

Member's Mark Dried Mango, 24 oz.
Highlights
- 24 oz. resealable bag of Member's Mark⢠Dried Mango
- Naturally sweet dried mangos with low sugar content
- No artificial colors added
- Completely gluten-free & fat-free
- Excellent choice for a healthy snack
Specifications
Net Weight: 1.5 lbs. (24 oz.)
Includes: 1 - 24 oz. bag
Ingredients: Mango, Sugar, Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Sodium Metabsulfite added as a preservative.
Shipping

Member's Mark Natural Shelled Walnuts, 48 oz. $9.98 20.8 ¢/oz

Member's Mark Natural Shelled Walnuts, 48 oz.
Members also considered
Ava Organics Coconut Crispy Rollers, 14.1 oz. $11.22 79.6 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1122current price $11.2279.6 ¢/ozAva Organics Coconut Crispy Rollers, 14.1 oz.
32774.7812 out of 5 Stars. 3277 reviews4.7812 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleJack Link's Beef Jerky, Variety Pack, 1.25 oz., 9 pk. $17.98 $1.60/oz
$1798current price $17.98$1.60/ozJack Link's Beef Jerky, Variety Pack, 1.25 oz., 9 pk.
17024.6398 out of 5 Stars. 1702 reviews4.6398 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleArcher Original Mini Beef Sticks, 0.5 oz, 24 pk. $15.42 $1.29/oz
$1542current price $15.42$1.29/ozArcher Original Mini Beef Sticks, 0.5 oz, 24 pk.
44934.4614 out of 5 Stars. 4493 reviews4.4614 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePillsbury Soft Baked Mini Chocolate Chip Cookies, 1.5 oz., 28 pk. $11.92 28.4 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1192current price $11.9228.4 ¢/ozPillsbury Soft Baked Mini Chocolate Chip Cookies, 1.5 oz., 28 pk.
18864.4512 out of 5 Stars. 1886 reviews4.4512 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Roasted Whole Cashews with Sea Salt, 33 oz. $13.98 42.4 ¢/oz
$1398current price $13.9842.4 ¢/ozMember's Mark Roasted Whole Cashews with Sea Salt, 33 oz.
238244.8197 out of 5 Stars. 23824 reviews4.8197 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePlanters Variety Pack Cashews & Peanuts, 24 pk. $9.88 Was $10.88 25.9 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$988current price Now $9.88, Was $10.88$10.8825.9 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 30Planters Variety Pack Cashews & Peanuts, 24 pk.
39964.7075 out of 5 Stars. 3996 reviews4.7075 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleSensible Portions Garden Veggie Straw, Variety Pack, 30 pk. $14.26 47.5 ¢/ea
$1426current price $14.2647.5 ¢/eaSensible Portions Garden Veggie Straw, Variety Pack, 30 pk.
31144.6362 out of 5 Stars. 3114 reviews4.6362 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Praline Pecans, 32 oz. $12.98 40.6 ¢/oz
$1298current price $12.9840.6 ¢/ozMember's Mark Praline Pecans, 32 oz.
36324.6575 out of 5 Stars. 3632 reviews4.6575 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleKar's Sweet 'n Salty Trail Mix, 2 oz., 40 pk. $19.36 24.2 ¢/oz
$1936current price $19.3624.2 ¢/ozKar's Sweet 'n Salty Trail Mix, 2 oz., 40 pk.
42964.7244 out of 5 Stars. 4296 reviews4.7244 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleJack Link's Original Beef Sticks, 0.92 oz., 20 pk. $15.98 79.9 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.9879.9 ¢/eaJack Link's Original Beef Sticks, 0.92 oz., 20 pk.
14764.6152 out of 5 Stars. 1476 reviews4.6152 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Beef Steak Strips, 12 oz. $11.98 99.8 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9899.8 ¢/ozMember's Mark Beef Steak Strips, 12 oz.
60904.5846 out of 5 Stars. 6090 reviews4.5846 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleSnack Factory Variety Pack Pretzel Crisps, 1.5 oz., 24 pk. $18.98 79.1 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.9879.1 ¢/eaSnack Factory Variety Pack Pretzel Crisps, 1.5 oz., 24 pk.
1534.5752 out of 5 Stars. 153 reviews4.5752 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Extra Large Virginia Peanuts, 34.5 oz. $5.98 17.3 ¢/oz
$598current price $5.9817.3 ¢/ozMember's Mark Extra Large Virginia Peanuts, 34.5 oz.
96224.6517 out of 5 Stars. 9622 reviews4.6517 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleSnyder's of Hanover Variety Pack Pretzel Pieces, 2.25 oz., 20 pk. $13.64 30.3 ¢/oz
$1364current price $13.6430.3 ¢/ozSnyder's of Hanover Variety Pack Pretzel Pieces, 2.25 oz., 20 pk.
3484.6609 out of 5 Stars. 348 reviews4.6609 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSNAP EBT eligibleSmartfood White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn, 0.625 oz., 50 pk. $18.98 38.0 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.9838.0 ¢/eaSmartfood White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn, 0.625 oz., 50 pk.
27074.7163 out of 5 Stars. 2707 reviews4.7163 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Experience the Taste of Fresh Mango
Indulge in the precise taste of our dried mango, so authentic you'll feel as if you've just bitten into a fresh mango straight from the tree! Grown and harvested in the lush regions of Vietnam, known for producing some of the world's most luscious and beautiful mangoes, our product promises a tropical delight in every bite.
Naturally Sweet and Nutritious
Our succulent dried mango slices are not just delicious, but also a healthy choice. They are naturally sweet, extra low in sugar, and free from any added colors. Packed with rich vitamins and minerals, these slices are a nutritious treat that doesn't compromise on taste.
Perfect for Various Uses
Whether you're looking for a healthy snack, a unique addition to your lunchbox, a tropical touch to your charcuterie board, or a sweet element in your trail mix, our Soft & Juicy dried mango is the perfect choice. Its versatility makes it a must-have in every pantry.
Convenient and Fresh
Our dried mango comes in a resealable bag, ensuring it stays fresh and soft for longer. It's the ideal choice for a healthy treat that you can enjoy anytime, anywhere. So go ahead, indulge your sweet cravings with our irresistibly delicious and juicy dried mango. Your taste buds will surely thank you!
Memberās Mark Made Without Commitmentā¢
This item meets our Memberās Mark Made Without Commitmentā¢: Our Memberās Mark Made Without Commitment makes it easier to know what is not in our products, so members can feel better about what is. We simplify the choice for our members by setting a high brand standard for the products they bring into their homes. This isnāt list a list of ingredients, itās our commitment to simpler ingredients that reflect our members' values. And we deliver this without compromising taste, performance, or value. This means that this item doesnāt contain the 40+ ingredients on our Made Without Commitment list like High Fructose Corn Syrup, Phthalates, Talc, Certified Synthetic Colors/ FD&C Colors, and Formaldehyde. See the full list of ingredients here: https://www.samsclub.com/cp/members-mark-goals/30001929.
Key specifications
Specifications
Net Weight: 1.5 lbs. (24 oz.)
Includes: 1 - 24 oz. bag
Ingredients: Mango, Sugar, Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Sodium Metabsulfite added as a preservative.
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 472 reviews
Verified Purchase
You have to try these!
Really delicious mango pieces. I cut the pieces into strips which makes them more manageable to snack on. I didn't think I would like mango, but Sam's had a tasting & I immediately picked up a package & have bought them ever since!
Verified Purchase
Best dried mangos I've ever had
I've had lots of dried fruit from many vendors. This one hands down is the best. The slices are not overdried so it doesn't feel like you're chewing leather. They have just the right amount of moisture to make them easy to eat and they retain all the flavor of fresh mango. Yummy!
Verified Purchase
Mango Heaven
Very tasty and not overly chewey. One of my favorite fruits, now available for snacking any time and any place. Just writing about them makes my mouth water.
Popular products in this category
Bob's Red Mill Shredded Unsweetened Coconut, 24 oz. $6.92 28.8 ¢/oz
$692current price $6.9228.8 ¢/ozBob's Red Mill Shredded Unsweetened Coconut, 24 oz.
1874.5829 out of 5 Stars. 187 reviews4.5829 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSNAP EBT eligibleMembers Mark Dark Chocolate Covered Roasted Pistachios, 22 oz. $15.28 69.5 ¢/oz
$1528current price $15.2869.5 ¢/ozMembers Mark Dark Chocolate Covered Roasted Pistachios, 22 oz.
20684.6852 out of 5 Stars. 2068 reviews4.6852 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Thinly Coated Dark Chocolate Almonds, 1.2 oz. 18 pk. $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Member's Mark Thinly Coated Dark Chocolate Almonds, 1.2 oz. 18 pk.
3434.8047 out of 5 Stars. 343 reviews4.8047 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleWonderful Lightly Salted Pistachios, 48 oz. $23.32 48.6 ¢/oz
$2332current price $23.3248.6 ¢/ozWonderful Lightly Salted Pistachios, 48 oz.
62374.5839 out of 5 Stars. 6237 reviews4.5839 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePlanters Salted Cashews, 1.5 oz., 18 pk. $15.98 59.2 ¢/oz
$1598current price $15.9859.2 ¢/ozPlanters Salted Cashews, 1.5 oz., 18 pk.
4214.715 out of 5 Stars. 421 reviews4.715 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSNAP EBT eligibleBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6061 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6061 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97 $2.32/lb
$697current price $6.97$2.32/lbGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317994.4715 out of 5 Stars. 31799 reviews4.4715 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMemberās Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen $4.82 10.0 Ā¢/oz
$482current price $4.8210.0 Ā¢/ozMemberās Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen
225174.731 out of 5 Stars. 22517 reviews4.731 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct. $9.74 $2.44/lb
$974current price $9.74$2.44/lbMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct.
248464.8634 out of 5 Stars. 24846 reviews4.8634 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
309134.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30913 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsPickup as soon as 11pmSNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
18353.8692 out of 5 Stars. 1835 reviews3.8692 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3344.1737 out of 5 Stars. 334 reviews4.1737 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
91034.8373 out of 5 Stars. 9103 reviews4.8373 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup today