

Member's Mark Holiday Marble Serving Boards
Highlights
- Made from natural marble with unique veining patterns
- Premium and sophisticated appearance suitable for entertaining and gifting
- Unique shape enhances holiday and Christmas merchandising appeal
- Natural stone construction provides a substantial and premium feel
- Versatile use as a serving board or decorative tabletop accent
- Perfect for serving cheese, appetizers, desserts, chocolates, and snacks
Specifications
Material: 100% Marble
Size: 16 x 14 x 0.59 inches
Uniqueness: Each piece is unique
Care Instructions: Clean with a damp cloth. Do not dishwash.
Shipping

Top sellers
Member's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
633094.8193 out of 5 Stars. 63309 reviews4.8193 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55814.7758 out of 5 Stars. 5581 reviews4.7758 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1557134.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155713 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534244.6062 out of 5 Stars. 53424 reviews4.6062 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1951814.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195181 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping availablebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85484.7385 out of 5 Stars. 8548 reviews4.7385 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199524.7981 out of 5 Stars. 19952 reviews4.7981 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90394.8377 out of 5 Stars. 9039 reviews4.8377 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todayMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
753424.6658 out of 5 Stars. 75342 reviews4.6658 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todayMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57054.8854 out of 5 Stars. 5705 reviews4.8854 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9914.7851 out of 5 Stars. 991 reviews4.7851 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todayMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Member's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7714.7484 out of 5 Stars. 771 reviews4.7484 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todayFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308544.8386 out of 5 Stars. 30854 reviews4.8386 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317654.4718 out of 5 Stars. 31765 reviews4.4718 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleRed Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
Members-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Festive Marble Serving Board Set
Elevate your holiday table with these beautifully crafted natural marble serving boards. Featuring unique snowflake and Christmas tree silhouettes, these boards add a festive touch while providing a practical way to serve and display your favorite dishes.
Natural Marble Craftsmanship
Each board is made from natural marble, showcasing unique veining, tones, and patterns that make every piece one of a kind. The solid stone construction offers a premium feel, making these boards perfect for serving platters, cheese boards, appetizer trays, and holiday entertaining.
Versatile for Entertaining and Gifting
Combining functionality with seasonal charm, these marble serving boards enhance food presentation for Christmas celebrations, winter gatherings, and parties. Their decorative shapes also make them ideal for gifting or as elegant tabletop accents, creating a festive atmosphere effortlessly.
Key specifications
Specifications
Material: 100% Marble
Size: 16 x 14 x 0.59 inches
Uniqueness: Each piece is unique
Care Instructions: Clean with a damp cloth. Do not dishwash.
Member ratings & reviews
Top products
Apple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
17963.8597 out of 5 Stars. 1796 reviews3.8597 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todayDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3314.1662 out of 5 Stars. 331 reviews4.1662 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todayDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
574.7895 out of 5 Stars. 57 reviews4.7895 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todayHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk. $22.78 Was $33.48 $1.12/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2278current price Now $22.78, Was $33.48$33.48$1.12/ea$10.70 offEnds Nov 01HERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk.
31514.7683 out of 5 Stars. 3151 reviews4.7683 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31SNAP EBT eligiblePremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes $14.28
$1428current price $14.28Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes
127154.5107 out of 5 Stars. 12715 reviews4.5107 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayHP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
Instant Savings
Now$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00$250 offEnds Nov 17HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Russet Potatoes, 10 lbs. $6.13
$613current price $6.13Russet Potatoes, 10 lbs.
122474.5623 out of 5 Stars. 12247 reviews4.5623 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs. $21.98 Was $23.98 12.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2198current price Now $21.98, Was $23.98$23.9812.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Oct 31HERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs.
794.5823 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews4.5823 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleNinja Fireside360â„¢ Outdoor Heater & Propane Fire Pit
Members-only priceNinja Fireside360â„¢ Outdoor Heater & Propane Fire Pit
1744.7529 out of 5 Stars. 174 reviews4.7529 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysLarge Cantaloupe, 1 ct. $2.97
$297current price $2.97Large Cantaloupe, 1 ct.
95094.0127 out of 5 Stars. 9509 reviews4.0127 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible