

Lab Created Diamond 9.96 CT. T.W. Necklace in 14K Gold
Smart summary

Resists Tarnishing
The 14-karat gold alloy is highly durable and holds up to frequent everyday wear.
Maximized Diamond Sparkle
All 53 diamonds are bezel-set to let in more light and enhance their brilliance.
Fastens Securely and Easily
The secure lobster clasp fastens easily to keep this valuable necklace safely on.
IGI Certified Diamonds
Each of the 53 diamonds is certified for F color and VS2 clarity.
Specifications
Shipping

Top sellers
Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
633504.8194 out of 5 Stars. 63350 reviews4.8194 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55864.776 out of 5 Stars. 5586 reviews4.776 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1557754.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155775 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1954934.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195493 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6062 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6062 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85484.7385 out of 5 Stars. 8548 reviews4.7385 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199534.7981 out of 5 Stars. 19953 reviews4.7981 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90944.8371 out of 5 Stars. 9094 reviews4.8371 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
753424.6658 out of 5 Stars. 75342 reviews4.6658 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57084.8854 out of 5 Stars. 5708 reviews4.8854 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9914.7851 out of 5 Stars. 991 reviews4.7851 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Member's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7724.7461 out of 5 Stars. 772 reviews4.7461 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Oct 29Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308884.8386 out of 5 Stars. 30888 reviews4.8386 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317844.4717 out of 5 Stars. 31784 reviews4.4717 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
This beautiful 9.96 carat total weight lab created round and marquise diamond necklace in 14 karat gold with F color and VS2 clarity. It would be a timeless and elegant addition to any jewelry collection. The necklace would make a wonderful gift for your significant other or a treasured purchase for oneself. The necklace features 26 round cut diamonds with a combined weight of approximately 3.25 carats, and 27 marquise cut diamonds with a combined weight of approximately 6.71 carats.
Each diamond is certified by the International Gemological Institute as F color and VS2 clarity, thus ensuring you that your purchase is of beautiful quality. All 53 diamonds are bezel set into the necklace allowing more light to enter the diamonds, enhancing their sparkle and brilliance. The styling features a "locks" style chain that is 18 inches in length. The 14 karat gold chain is equipped with a lobster clasp that fastens easily and securely to provide the assurance and comfort desired. 14 karat gold is an alloy of gold and other metals. It is durable and resistant to tarnishing, making it an excellent choice for jewelry that will be worn frequently. The gold and diamonds creates a classic and timeless look that will never go out of style. The necklace will arrive in an elegant jewelry box and the IGI QR Code will be included for your peace of mind. This necklace is versatile and can be worn for both formal and casual occasions. It will add a touch of sophistication to any outfit and can be paired with other white or yellow gold pieces to offer a coordinating look.
With its timeless design and high-quality materials, the necklace would make a wonderful gift for a special occasion or a treasured addition to any jewelry collection. In summary, whether buying for oneself or as a gift for a significant other, a 9.96 carat total weight diamond necklace in 14 karat gold with F color and VS2 clarity lab created diamonds would be a stunning and timeless piece of jewelry that would never go out of style. The necklace would be versatile, durable, and elegant, making it the perfect choice for anyone looking for a timeless addition to their jewelry collection.
Key specifications
Specifications
Member ratings & reviews
Popular products
Member's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound $64.12 $5.97/lb
$6412current price $64.12avg price$5.97/lbFinal cost by weightMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound
41294.6333 out of 5 Stars. 4129 reviews4.6333 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
Members-only priceHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
8454.3538 out of 5 Stars. 845 reviews4.3538 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMarathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black $47.46
$4746current price $47.46Marathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black
2414.6349 out of 5 Stars. 241 reviews4.6349 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Children's Zyrtec Chewables, Dye-Free, Grape Flavor, 72 ct. $36.98
$3698current price $36.98Children's Zyrtec Chewables, Dye-Free, Grape Flavor, 72 ct.
4454.818 out of 5 Stars. 445 reviews4.818 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Zyrtec 24 Hour Allergy Relief Liquid Gels, 65 ct. $33.98 52.3 ¢/ea
$3398current price $33.9852.3 ¢/eaZyrtec 24 Hour Allergy Relief Liquid Gels, 65 ct.
5224.7337 out of 5 Stars. 522 reviews4.7337 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Nurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
Members-only priceNurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
23184.648 out of 5 Stars. 2318 reviews4.648 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Lavender, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Lavender, 200 ct.
77834.8207 out of 5 Stars. 7783 reviews4.8207 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrow7UP, A&W Root Beer and Sunkist Variety Pack 7.5 fl. oz., 30 pk. $15.48 6.9 ¢/fl oz
$1548current price $15.486.9 ¢/fl oz7UP, A&W Root Beer and Sunkist Variety Pack 7.5 fl. oz., 30 pk.
20554.6297 out of 5 Stars. 2055 reviews4.6297 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleApple & Eve 100% Juice Tropical Sunrise Variety Pack, 10 fl. oz., 24 pk. $15.98 6.7 ¢/fl oz
$1598current price $15.986.7 ¢/fl ozApple & Eve 100% Juice Tropical Sunrise Variety Pack, 10 fl. oz., 24 pk.
2244.433 out of 5 Stars. 224 reviews4.433 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1SNAP EBT eligibleHostess Donettes Variety Pack Donuts, Snack Size, 1.5 oz., 32 pk. $12.98 27.0 ¢/oz
$1298current price $12.9827.0 ¢/ozHostess Donettes Variety Pack Donuts, Snack Size, 1.5 oz., 32 pk.
30954.4756 out of 5 Stars. 3095 reviews4.4756 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct.
176164.8557 out of 5 Stars. 17616 reviews4.8557 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowPrimo Water® Bottom Loading Pro 2 Temp Water Dispenser $179.00
$17900current price $179.00Primo Water® Bottom Loading Pro 2 Temp Water Dispenser
2484.2944 out of 5 Stars. 248 reviews4.2944 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowCarnation Evaporated Milk, 12 fl. oz., 8 pk. $10.48 10.9 ¢/fl oz
$1048current price $10.4810.9 ¢/fl ozCarnation Evaporated Milk, 12 fl. oz., 8 pk.
57764.8208 out of 5 Stars. 5776 reviews4.8208 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleWindex Original Glass and Window Cleaner Spray with 128 fl oz Refill, 32 fl oz $11.72
$1172current price $11.72Windex Original Glass and Window Cleaner Spray with 128 fl oz Refill, 32 fl oz
30494.8222 out of 5 Stars. 3049 reviews4.8222 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowYoplait Original Lowfat Yogurt Variety Pack, 6 oz., 18 ct. $8.44 7.8 ¢/oz
$844current price $8.447.8 ¢/ozYoplait Original Lowfat Yogurt Variety Pack, 6 oz., 18 ct.
28414.7782 out of 5 Stars. 2841 reviews4.7782 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible
