

Lab Created Diamond 9.96 CT. T.W. Necklace in 14K Gold
Smart summary

Resists Tarnishing
The 14-karat gold alloy is highly durable and holds up to frequent everyday wear.
Maximized Diamond Sparkle
All 53 diamonds are bezel-set to let in more light and enhance their brilliance.
Fastens Securely and Easily
The secure lobster clasp fastens easily to keep this valuable necklace safely on.
IGI Certified Diamonds
Each of the 53 diamonds is certified for F color and VS2 clarity.
Specifications
Shipping

Popular products
Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1557754.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155775 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
633504.8194 out of 5 Stars. 63350 reviews4.8194 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55864.776 out of 5 Stars. 5586 reviews4.776 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound $64.12 $5.97/lb
$6412current price $64.12avg price$5.97/lbFinal cost by weightMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound
41294.6333 out of 5 Stars. 4129 reviews4.6333 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Oct 29Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308884.8386 out of 5 Stars. 30888 reviews4.8386 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleHammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets) $42.88
$4288current price $42.88Hammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets)
7004.6514 out of 5 Stars. 700 reviews4.6514 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowbelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85484.7385 out of 5 Stars. 8548 reviews4.7385 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57084.8854 out of 5 Stars. 5708 reviews4.8854 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowDiet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk.
114804.6294 out of 5 Stars. 11480 reviews4.6294 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
Members-only priceHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
8454.3538 out of 5 Stars. 845 reviews4.3538 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowLifetime 60" Round Commercial Grade Nesting Folding Table $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Lifetime 60" Round Commercial Grade Nesting Folding Table
6274.7815 out of 5 Stars. 627 reviews4.7815 out of 5 starsPickup tomorrowMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9914.7851 out of 5 Stars. 991 reviews4.7851 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
753424.6658 out of 5 Stars. 75342 reviews4.6658 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowMarathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black $47.46
$4746current price $47.46Marathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black
2414.6349 out of 5 Stars. 241 reviews4.6349 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2
About this item
Product details
This beautiful 9.96 carat total weight lab created round and marquise diamond necklace in 14 karat gold with F color and VS2 clarity. It would be a timeless and elegant addition to any jewelry collection. The necklace would make a wonderful gift for your significant other or a treasured purchase for oneself. The necklace features 26 round cut diamonds with a combined weight of approximately 3.25 carats, and 27 marquise cut diamonds with a combined weight of approximately 6.71 carats.
Each diamond is certified by the International Gemological Institute as F color and VS2 clarity, thus ensuring you that your purchase is of beautiful quality. All 53 diamonds are bezel set into the necklace allowing more light to enter the diamonds, enhancing their sparkle and brilliance. The styling features a "locks" style chain that is 18 inches in length. The 14 karat gold chain is equipped with a lobster clasp that fastens easily and securely to provide the assurance and comfort desired. 14 karat gold is an alloy of gold and other metals. It is durable and resistant to tarnishing, making it an excellent choice for jewelry that will be worn frequently. The gold and diamonds creates a classic and timeless look that will never go out of style. The necklace will arrive in an elegant jewelry box and the IGI QR Code will be included for your peace of mind. This necklace is versatile and can be worn for both formal and casual occasions. It will add a touch of sophistication to any outfit and can be paired with other white or yellow gold pieces to offer a coordinating look.
With its timeless design and high-quality materials, the necklace would make a wonderful gift for a special occasion or a treasured addition to any jewelry collection. In summary, whether buying for oneself or as a gift for a significant other, a 9.96 carat total weight diamond necklace in 14 karat gold with F color and VS2 clarity lab created diamonds would be a stunning and timeless piece of jewelry that would never go out of style. The necklace would be versatile, durable, and elegant, making it the perfect choice for anyone looking for a timeless addition to their jewelry collection.
Key specifications
Specifications
Member ratings & reviews
Top products
Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes $14.28 $1.19/ea
Sponsored$1428current price $14.28$1.19/eaCottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes
127304.511 out of 5 Stars. 12730 reviews4.511 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6062 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6062 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowDawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal. $16.98 13.3 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1698current price $16.9813.3 ¢/ozDawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal.
114634.7408 out of 5 Stars. 11463 reviews4.7408 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
17963.8597 out of 5 Stars. 1796 reviews3.8597 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3344.1737 out of 5 Stars. 334 reviews4.1737 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
574.7895 out of 5 Stars. 57 reviews4.7895 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowPremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysHP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
Instant Savings
Now$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00$250 offEnds Nov 17HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs. $21.98 Was $23.98 12.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2198current price Now $21.98, Was $23.98$23.9812.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Oct 31HERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs.
794.5823 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews4.5823 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
426184.8561 out of 5 Stars. 42618 reviews4.8561 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrow
