

Lab Created Diamond 9.96 CT. T.W. Necklace in 14K Gold
Smart summary

Catches The Light
Bezel-set diamonds let more light in to boost their sparkle and brilliance.
Resists Tarnishing
Durable 14k gold alloy resists tarnishing for frequent wear.
Secure Lobster Clasp
Fastens easily and securely to keep your valuable necklace safe while wearing.
Officially Certified Diamonds
Every diamond is officially certified by the IGI to verify color and clarity.
Specifications
Shipping

Top sellers
Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55864.776 out of 5 Stars. 5586 reviews4.776 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1557754.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155775 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6062 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6062 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85484.7385 out of 5 Stars. 8548 reviews4.7385 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199534.7981 out of 5 Stars. 19953 reviews4.7981 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90944.8371 out of 5 Stars. 9094 reviews4.8371 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
753424.6658 out of 5 Stars. 75342 reviews4.6658 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57084.8854 out of 5 Stars. 5708 reviews4.8854 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9914.7851 out of 5 Stars. 991 reviews4.7851 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Member's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7724.7461 out of 5 Stars. 772 reviews4.7461 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Oct 29Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308884.8386 out of 5 Stars. 30888 reviews4.8386 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317844.4717 out of 5 Stars. 31784 reviews4.4717 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk. $11.98 26.6 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9826.6 ¢/ozLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk.
33264.8025 out of 5 Stars. 3326 reviews4.8025 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound $10.30 $4.48/lb
$1030current price $10.30avg price$4.48/lbMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound
10054.2119 out of 5 Stars. 1005 reviews4.2119 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
This beautiful 9.96 carat total weight lab created round and marquise diamond necklace in 14 karat gold with F color and VS2 clarity. It would be a timeless and elegant addition to any jewelry collection. The necklace would make a wonderful gift for your significant other or a treasured purchase for oneself. The necklace features 26 round cut diamonds with a combined weight of approximately 3.25 carats, and 27 marquise cut diamonds with a combined weight of approximately 6.71 carats.
Each diamond is certified by the International Gemological Institute as F color and VS2 clarity, thus ensuring you that your purchase is of beautiful quality. All 53 diamonds are bezel set into the necklace allowing more light to enter the diamonds, enhancing their sparkle and brilliance. The styling features a "locks" style chain that is 18 inches in length. The 14 karat gold chain is equipped with a lobster clasp that fastens easily and securely to provide the assurance and comfort desired. 14 karat gold is an alloy of gold and other metals. It is durable and resistant to tarnishing, making it an excellent choice for jewelry that will be worn frequently. The gold and diamonds creates a classic and timeless look that will never go out of style. The necklace will arrive in an elegant jewelry box and the IGI QR Code will be included for your peace of mind. This necklace is versatile and can be worn for both formal and casual occasions. It will add a touch of sophistication to any outfit and can be paired with other white or yellow gold pieces to offer a coordinating look.
With its timeless design and high-quality materials, the necklace would make a wonderful gift for a special occasion or a treasured addition to any jewelry collection. In summary, whether buying for oneself or as a gift for a significant other, a 9.96 carat total weight diamond necklace in 14 karat gold with F color and VS2 clarity lab created diamonds would be a stunning and timeless piece of jewelry that would never go out of style. The necklace would be versatile, durable, and elegant, making it the perfect choice for anyone looking for a timeless addition to their jewelry collection.
Key specifications
Specifications
Member ratings & reviews
Top products
Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes $14.28 $1.19/ea
Sponsored$1428current price $14.28$1.19/eaCottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes
127304.511 out of 5 Stars. 12730 reviews4.511 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
17963.8597 out of 5 Stars. 1796 reviews3.8597 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowDawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal. $16.98 13.3 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1698current price $16.9813.3 ¢/ozDawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal.
114634.7408 out of 5 Stars. 11463 reviews4.7408 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3344.1737 out of 5 Stars. 334 reviews4.1737 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
574.7895 out of 5 Stars. 57 reviews4.7895 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowPremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysHP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
Instant Savings
Now$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00$250 offEnds Nov 17HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs. $21.98 Was $23.98 12.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2198current price Now $21.98, Was $23.98$23.9812.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Oct 31HERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs.
794.5823 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews4.5823 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleHP OmniBook 3 14" 2K OLED Next Gen AI Laptop | Snapdragon X | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Windows 11 Home $479.00 Was $699.00
Instant Savings
Now$47900current price Now $479.00, Was $699.00$699.00$220 offEnds Oct 31HP OmniBook 3 14" 2K OLED Next Gen AI Laptop | Snapdragon X | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Windows 11 Home
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrow
