

all Liquid Fabric Softener, Free Clear, 213 loads, 143 fl. oz.
Highlights
- Bottle contains 143 fl. Oz, 213 loads of liquid fabric softener
- Leave your fabrics feeling soft and comfortable against sensitive skin with this hypoallergenic, fragrance free fabric softener.
- Add to your wash for clothes and bedding that are gentle on the skin.
- This gentle fabric softener is 100% fragrance-free and dye-free.
- Hypoallergenic, fragrance-free fabric softener
Specifications
| Key Specifications | |
| Size/Count | 143 Fluid Ounces |
| Form | Liquid Fabric Softener |
| Scent | Unsented |
| Free Of Claims | Hypoallergenic, fragrance-free and dye free fabric softener |
| Allergens/Warnings | N/A |
| Use Instructions | 1. Locate the fabric softener dispenser in your washing machine. 2. Open bottle and measure to desired line in cap. 3. Add into machine dispenser. Do not pour directly on fabrics. Septic Safe: Yes Color Safe: Yes HE Compatible: Yes |
Shipping

Downy Rinse Laundry Odor Remover, Cool Cotton, 87.5 fl. oz. $17.98 20.5 ¢/fl oz

Downy Rinse Laundry Odor Remover, Cool Cotton, 87.5 fl. oz.
Members also considered
Downy Rinse Laundry Odor Remover, Cool Cotton, 87.5 fl. oz. $17.98 20.5 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
Sponsored$1798current price $17.9820.5 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Downy Rinse Laundry Odor Remover, Cool Cotton, 87.5 fl. oz.
12394.7127 out of 5 Stars. 1239 reviews4.7127 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourall Liquid Laundry Detergent, Free Clear for Sensitive Skin, 208oz, 166 loads $20.98 10.1 ¢/fl oz
$2098current price $20.9810.1 ¢/fl ozall Liquid Laundry Detergent, Free Clear for Sensitive Skin, 208oz, 166 loads
264094.7589 out of 5 Stars. 26409 reviews4.7589 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowDowny Soft Free & Gentle Liquid Fabric Softener, 257 loads, 150 fl. oz. $13.98 9.3 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$1398current price $13.989.3 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Downy Soft Free & Gentle Liquid Fabric Softener, 257 loads, 150 fl. oz.
4004.305 out of 5 Stars. 400 reviews4.305 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30ECOS Hypoallergenic Liquid Laundry Detergent + Enzymes, Lavender Scent, 230 loads, 210 fl. oz. $18.48
Sponsored$1848current price $18.48ECOS Hypoallergenic Liquid Laundry Detergent + Enzymes, Lavender Scent, 230 loads, 210 fl. oz.
23724.656 out of 5 Stars. 2372 reviews4.656 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30all Liquid Laundry Detergent, Sensitive Fresh, 208 Ounce, 166 Loads $20.98
$2098current price $20.98all Liquid Laundry Detergent, Sensitive Fresh, 208 Ounce, 166 Loads
10984.7231 out of 5 Stars. 1098 reviews4.7231 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowall Fabric Softener Dryer Sheets, Free Clear, 250 ct. $8.98
$898current price $8.98all Fabric Softener Dryer Sheets, Free Clear, 250 ct.
1324.8712 out of 5 Stars. 132 reviews4.8712 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Downy Soft & Fresh Liquid Fabric Softener, April Fresh, 257 loads, 150 fl. oz. $13.98 9.3 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$1398current price $13.989.3 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Downy Soft & Fresh Liquid Fabric Softener, April Fresh, 257 loads, 150 fl. oz.
69834.7823 out of 5 Stars. 6983 reviews4.7823 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowall Liquid Laundry Detergent, with Advanced OXI Stain Removers, 208oz, 140 loads $20.98 10.1 ¢/fl oz
$2098current price $20.9810.1 ¢/fl ozall Liquid Laundry Detergent, with Advanced OXI Stain Removers, 208oz, 140 loads
2104.6619 out of 5 Stars. 210 reviews4.6619 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Tide Free & Gentle Liquid Laundry Detergent, 152 loads, 170 fl. oz. $24.98 14.7 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$2498current price $24.9814.7 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Tide Free & Gentle Liquid Laundry Detergent, 152 loads, 170 fl. oz.
22144.635 out of 5 Stars. 2214 reviews4.635 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Snuggle Advanced Softness Liquid Fabric Softener, Blue Sparkle, 259 loads, 176 fl. oz. $12.22 6.9 ¢/fl oz
$1222current price $12.226.9 ¢/fl ozSnuggle Advanced Softness Liquid Fabric Softener, Blue Sparkle, 259 loads, 176 fl. oz.
11324.7765 out of 5 Stars. 1132 reviews4.7765 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowGain Liquid Fabric Softener, Original Scent, 244 loads, 143 fl. oz. $13.48 9.4 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$1348current price $13.489.4 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Gain Liquid Fabric Softener, Original Scent, 244 loads, 143 fl. oz.
3264.7515 out of 5 Stars. 326 reviews4.7515 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30all free clear MIGHTY PACS Laundry Detergent Pacs, The Original, 120 ct. $24.98 20.8 ¢/ea
$2498current price $24.9820.8 ¢/eaall free clear MIGHTY PACS Laundry Detergent Pacs, The Original, 120 ct.
85014.8527 out of 5 Stars. 8501 reviews4.8527 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowDowny Light Laundry In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Ocean Mist Scent, 39.9 oz $19.98 50.1 ¢/oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$1998current price $19.9850.1 ¢/ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Downy Light Laundry In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Ocean Mist Scent, 39.9 oz
70364.8269 out of 5 Stars. 7036 reviews4.8269 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowDowny Ultra Soft + Calm Liquid Fabric Softener, Lavender and Vanilla Bean, 164 Loads, 111 fl. oz. $11.98 10.8 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$1198current price $11.9810.8 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Downy Ultra Soft + Calm Liquid Fabric Softener, Lavender and Vanilla Bean, 164 Loads, 111 fl. oz.
10304.8019 out of 5 Stars. 1030 reviews4.8019 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Laundry Detergent Ultimate Clean, Free & Clear, 166 loads, 218 fl. oz. $16.98 7.8 ¢/fl oz
$1698current price $16.987.8 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Laundry Detergent Ultimate Clean, Free & Clear, 166 loads, 218 fl. oz.
814.7654 out of 5 Stars. 81 reviews4.7654 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days
About this item
Product details
Laundry Care for Sensitive Skin. When it comes to a sensitive skincare routine, skin care can start in the laundry room with all® free clear. From the makers of all® free clear laundry detergent, the #1 doctor recommended detergent brand*, all® free clear fabric softener makes fabrics softer and more comfortable against you and your family’s sensitive skin. It is specially formulated with sensitive skin in mind. The all® free clear fabric softener formula is hypoallergenic and 100% free of dyes and fragrance allergens to be gentle for sensitive skin. all® free clear fabric softener reduces static, fading, and stretching while softening clothes. all® free clear fabric softener has been awarded the National Psoriasis Foundation Seal of Recognition which means it meets strict standards for safety and gentleness. all® free clear fabric softener have also been awarded the National Eczema Association Seal of Acceptance. The all® free clear fabric softener 143oz bottle contains 50% recycled material. Make sure to pair all® free clear fabric softener with all® free clear laundry detergent and all® free clear dryer sheets for clean and soft clothes with static cling reduction in the dryer. This bottle contains 143oz, enough for 213 loads. *By dermatologists, allergists and pediatricians for sensitive skin.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Key Specifications | |
| Size/Count | 143 Fluid Ounces |
| Form | Liquid Fabric Softener |
| Scent | Unsented |
| Free Of Claims | Hypoallergenic, fragrance-free and dye free fabric softener |
| Allergens/Warnings | N/A |
| Use Instructions | 1. Locate the fabric softener dispenser in your washing machine. 2. Open bottle and measure to desired line in cap. 3. Add into machine dispenser. Do not pour directly on fabrics. Septic Safe: Yes Color Safe: Yes HE Compatible: Yes |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 273 reviews
Would Purchase Again
Effective and Eco-Friendly. This softener works great; my towels feel noticeably softer. Note that the texture is quite thin and "milky" compared to other brands, and it is completely scent-free. I also appreciate the 50% recycled packaging. Overall, a solid purchase that I would recommend. I received this product at a discount in exchange for my honest review.
etter than i expected
i was surprised that All fabric softner, free clear worked better than i thought it would. i have tried every fabric softner out there. my clothes did feel softer and really liked the scent and no static cling at all. i received it at a discount, to use and give my opinion/review of it.
Great for sensitive skin
All Liquid Fabric Softener, Free Clear is gentle yet effective. Its fragrance-free, hypoallergenic formula is ideal for sensitive skin and does not cause irritation. It works great with my daughter who has sensitive skin. The large container lasts a long time, making it a great value for the price. I appreciate its effectiveness while remaining safe and mild for everyday use. I received this product at a discount in exchange for my honest review.
Items you may like
Tide Liquid Laundry Detergent, Original, 152 loads, 170 fl. oz. $24.98 14.7 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$2498current price $24.9814.7 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Tide Liquid Laundry Detergent, Original, 152 loads, 170 fl. oz.
132404.7466 out of 5 Stars. 13240 reviews4.7466 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowDowny Unstopables In-Wash Laundry Scent Booster Beads, Fresh, 39.9 oz $19.98 50.1 ¢/oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$1998current price $19.9850.1 ¢/ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Downy Unstopables In-Wash Laundry Scent Booster Beads, Fresh, 39.9 oz
103374.8097 out of 5 Stars. 10337 reviews4.8097 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowGain + Oxi Liquid Laundry Detergent, Original, 159 Loads, 170 fl. oz. $19.98 11.8 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$1998current price $19.9811.8 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Gain + Oxi Liquid Laundry Detergent, Original, 159 Loads, 170 fl. oz.
63454.8214 out of 5 Stars. 6345 reviews4.8214 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowTide PODS Laundry Detergent Pacs, Spring Meadow, 156 ct. $29.98 19.2 ¢/ea
Sam's Cash Offer
$2998current price $29.9819.2 ¢/eaEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Tide PODS Laundry Detergent Pacs, Spring Meadow, 156 ct.
140254.8183 out of 5 Stars. 14025 reviews4.8183 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1950994.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195099 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Member's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1556554.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155655 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
632714.8192 out of 5 Stars. 63271 reviews4.8192 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleGain + Oxi Liquid Laundry Detergent, Moonlight Breeze, 159 Loads, 170 fl. oz. $19.98 11.8 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$1998current price $19.9811.8 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Gain + Oxi Liquid Laundry Detergent, Moonlight Breeze, 159 Loads, 170 fl. oz.
63514.834 out of 5 Stars. 6351 reviews4.834 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowClorox Performance Bleach, 3 ct., 363 fl. oz. $18.98 5.2 ¢/fl oz
$1898current price $18.985.2 ¢/fl ozClorox Performance Bleach, 3 ct., 363 fl. oz.
113424.8258 out of 5 Stars. 11342 reviews4.8258 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowTide Power PODS + Ultra OXI Laundry Detergent Pacs, 72 ct. $25.48 35.4 ¢/ea
Sam's Cash Offer
$2548current price $25.4835.4 ¢/eaEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Tide Power PODS + Ultra OXI Laundry Detergent Pacs, 72 ct.
44524.8154 out of 5 Stars. 4452 reviews4.8154 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowOxiClean Max Efficiency Odor Blasters Laundry Stain Remover Powder, 11 lb. $17.98 $1.64/lb
$1798current price $17.98$1.64/lbOxiClean Max Efficiency Odor Blasters Laundry Stain Remover Powder, 11 lb.
20374.4899 out of 5 Stars. 2037 reviews4.4899 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowLysol Laundry Sanitizer Additive, Crisp Linen 150 fl. oz. $16.98 11.3 ¢/fl oz
$1698current price $16.9811.3 ¢/fl ozLysol Laundry Sanitizer Additive, Crisp Linen 150 fl. oz.
78934.8843 out of 5 Stars. 7893 reviews4.8843 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowDowny Ultimate Fusions In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Whimsical Wonder, 24.5 oz. $14.26
Sam's Cash Offer
$1426current price $14.26Earn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Downy Ultimate Fusions In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Whimsical Wonder, 24.5 oz.
29844.7808 out of 5 Stars. 2984 reviews4.7808 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourMember's Mark Laundry Detergent Power Pacs, Blooming Breeze, 130 ct. $19.48 15.0 ¢/ea
$1948current price $19.4815.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Laundry Detergent Power Pacs, Blooming Breeze, 130 ct.
22974.5359 out of 5 Stars. 2297 reviews4.5359 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowTide with Ultra Downy Liquid Laundry Detergent, April Fresh Scent, 100 Loads, 128 fl oz $19.48 15.2 ¢/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$1948current price $19.4815.2 ¢/fl ozEarn $15 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $100 on select P&G brands*. Terms apply.Ends Oct 27Tide with Ultra Downy Liquid Laundry Detergent, April Fresh Scent, 100 Loads, 128 fl oz
17914.7197 out of 5 Stars. 1791 reviews4.7197 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrow