WinCup Foam Drink Cups 18 Series, White, Multi ct.

Highlights
- Packed in a case of 500 ct. 1000 ct. for 12 oz. cup
- Classic white design with insulated construction, Superior insulation maintains drink temperature and holds carbonation longer
- Suitable for both hot and cold drinks for versatile use
- Does not sweat or become soggy like paper cups
- Compatible with WinCup lids, 12-20 oz., 18 series
- Made in the USA
Dixie PerfecTouch Insulated Hot/Cold Paper Cups, Coffee Haze, 12 oz. 176 ct. $18.68 10.6 ¢/ea

Dixie PerfecTouch Insulated Hot/Cold Paper Cups, Coffee Haze, 12 oz. 176 ct.


Members also considered
Dixie PerfecTouch Insulated Hot/Cold Paper Cups, Coffee Haze, 12 oz. 176 ct. $18.68 10.6 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1868current price $18.6810.6 ¢/eaDixie PerfecTouch Insulated Hot/Cold Paper Cups, Coffee Haze, 12 oz. 176 ct.
11344.3012 out of 5 Stars. 1134 reviews4.3012 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayWinCup Foam Drink Cups 18 Series, White, Multi ct. $33.48 6.7 ¢/ea
$3348current price $33.486.7 ¢/eaWinCup Foam Drink Cups 18 Series, White, Multi ct.
964.4167 out of 5 Stars. 96 reviews4.4167 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayWinCup Lids with Drink Thru Tear Back and Straw Slot 18 Series, White, 12-20 oz., 1000 ct. $30.98 3.1 ¢/ea
$3098current price $30.983.1 ¢/eaWinCup Lids with Drink Thru Tear Back and Straw Slot 18 Series, White, 12-20 oz., 1000 ct.
104 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDixie To Go Black Hot Cup Lids, 12-20 fl. oz., 500 ct. $27.98 5.6 ¢/ea
Sponsored$2798current price $27.985.6 ¢/eaDixie To Go Black Hot Cup Lids, 12-20 fl. oz., 500 ct.
5004.64 out of 5 Stars. 500 reviews4.64 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayWinCup Lids with Drink Thru Tear Back and Straw Slot, 16 Series, White, 12 oz.-20 oz., 1000 ct. $30.78 3.1 ¢/ea
$3078current price $30.783.1 ¢/eaWinCup Lids with Drink Thru Tear Back and Straw Slot, 16 Series, White, 12 oz.-20 oz., 1000 ct.
82.875 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews2.875 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysDixie to go Insulated Paper Cups, Choose Size
Members-only priceDixie to go Insulated Paper Cups, Choose Size
11344.5721 out of 5 Stars. 1134 reviews4.5721 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Dixie PerfecTouch White Insulated Paper Cups, Various Sizes
Members-only priceDixie PerfecTouch White Insulated Paper Cups, Various Sizes
644.5938 out of 5 Stars. 64 reviews4.5938 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Member's Mark Clear Flat Plastic Lids with Straw Slot 500 ct. $18.88 3.8 ¢/ea
$1888current price $18.883.8 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Flat Plastic Lids with Straw Slot 500 ct.
2544.4646 out of 5 Stars. 254 reviews4.4646 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowWinCup Lids with Straw Slot 18 Series, Translucent, 32-44 oz., 1000 ct. $61.98 6.2 ¢/ea
$6198current price $61.986.2 ¢/eaWinCup Lids with Straw Slot 18 Series, Translucent, 32-44 oz., 1000 ct.
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayChinet Comfort Cup and Lids, 16 oz. 70 ct. $14.58 20.8 ¢/ea
$1458current price $14.5820.8 ¢/eaChinet Comfort Cup and Lids, 16 oz. 70 ct.
86974.6782 out of 5 Stars. 8697 reviews4.6782 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayWinCup Foam Drink Cups, Car Cups 18 Series, White, Multi ct. $33.58 11.2 ¢/ea
$3358current price $33.5811.2 ¢/eaWinCup Foam Drink Cups, Car Cups 18 Series, White, Multi ct.
43 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews3 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today
About this item
Product details
Perfect for Hot and Cold Drinks
WinCup foam cups are designed to serve both hot and cold beverages with ease. Whether you're offering coffee, tea, soda, or beer, these cups provide excellent insulation to maintain the temperature of your drinks. Available in sizes ranging from 8 oz to 44 oz, they cater to a variety of serving needs.
Exceptional Insulation
Made from durable styrofoam, these cups offer superior insulation to keep drinks at their desired temperature. Unlike paper cups, they won't become soggy, and they protect your hands from extreme heat or cold. This makes them a practical alternative to plastic or paper options.
Long-Lasting Carbonation
WinCup foam cups are ideal for carbonated beverages like soda or beer. The foam material helps retain carbonation, ensuring your drinks stay fizzy and fresh for longer periods. Say goodbye to flat beverages with these reliable cups.
Condensation-Free Design
One standout feature of foam cups is their ability to prevent condensation. Your hands will stay dry, and your tables free from wet rings, making them a clean and convenient choice for any setting.
Variety of Sizes to Suit Your Needs
Whether you're serving small portions or large drinks, WinCup offers foam cups in a wide range of sizes. From 8 oz to 44 oz, you can find the perfect fit for your business or personal use. These economical cups are a smart choice for any occasion.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Key Specifications | |
| Quantity | 500 ct./1000 ct for 12 oz. size |
| Material | EPS |
| Color/Style | White |
| Features | Insulated |
| Microwavable | No |
| Recyclable | No |
| Compostable | No |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 19 reviews
Verified Purchase
Great product for the price!
Got this case for less than $20.00. What a great deal!
Verified Purchase
Cups
Good as always
Verified Purchase
Thumbs 👍
We like. Coffee cup every morning
Other popular items in Restaurant Supplies
Hefty Supreme 3-Compartment Foam Plates, 10 1/4", 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaHefty Supreme 3-Compartment Foam Plates, 10 1/4", 200 ct.
33464.7343 out of 5 Stars. 3346 reviews4.7343 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPanSaver Ovenable Pan Liners for 6" Deep Deep Full Size Pan (50 pk.) $29.98 60.0 ¢/ea
$2998current price $29.9860.0 ¢/eaPanSaver Ovenable Pan Liners for 6" Deep Deep Full Size Pan (50 pk.)
334.5455 out of 5 Stars. 33 reviews4.5455 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Member's Mark 20-Piece Colored Bistro Flatware Set, 18/10 Stainless Steel $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Member's Mark 20-Piece Colored Bistro Flatware Set, 18/10 Stainless Steel
434.5581 out of 5 Stars. 43 reviews4.5581 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSprite Lemon Lime Soda Soft Drinks, 12 fl oz., 35 pk. $18.48
Sponsored$1848current price $18.48Sprite Lemon Lime Soda Soft Drinks, 12 fl oz., 35 pk.
129174.7742 out of 5 Stars. 12917 reviews4.7742 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 12" Aluminum Nonstick Restaurant Fry Pan $23.54
$2354current price $23.54Member's Mark 12" Aluminum Nonstick Restaurant Fry Pan
1764.8352 out of 5 Stars. 176 reviews4.8352 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26WinCup Lids with Drink Thru Tear Back 18 Series, White, 8 oz., 1000 ct. $21.98 2.2 ¢/ea
$2198current price $21.982.2 ¢/eaWinCup Lids with Drink Thru Tear Back 18 Series, White, 8 oz., 1000 ct.
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Commercial Shop Towels, 200 Count $33.98 17.0 ¢/ea
$3398current price $33.9817.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Commercial Shop Towels, 200 Count
604.3824 out of 5 Stars. 60 reviews4.3824 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Kleen Chef Clear Disposable Shoulder Length HDPE Gloves, 35.5" 200 ct. $11.48 5.7 ¢/ea
$1148current price $11.485.7 ¢/eaKleen Chef Clear Disposable Shoulder Length HDPE Gloves, 35.5" 200 ct.
364.0833 out of 5 Stars. 36 reviews4.0833 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Member's Mark Translucent Portion Cups 2 fl. oz., 2500 ct. $42.98 1.7 ¢/ea
$4298current price $42.981.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark Translucent Portion Cups 2 fl. oz., 2500 ct.
7994.6733 out of 5 Stars. 799 reviews4.6733 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Clear Plastic Portion Lids 2 oz., 2500 ct. $32.78 1.3 ¢/ea
$3278current price $32.781.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Portion Lids 2 oz., 2500 ct.
4094.4939 out of 5 Stars. 409 reviews4.4939 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayHefty Chill-To-Go Clear Plastic Cups with Sip Lids, 18 oz., 60 ct. $13.48 22.5 ¢/ea
$1348current price $13.4822.5 ¢/eaHefty Chill-To-Go Clear Plastic Cups with Sip Lids, 18 oz., 60 ct.
294.5172 out of 5 Stars. 29 reviews4.5172 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Clear Dome Plastic Lids with Straw Slot, 500 ct. $20.98 4.2 ¢/ea
$2098current price $20.984.2 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Dome Plastic Lids with Straw Slot, 500 ct.
1504.4867 out of 5 Stars. 150 reviews4.4867 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct.
174954.8554 out of 5 Stars. 17495 reviews4.8554 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDiet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk.
114434.6287 out of 5 Stars. 11443 reviews4.6287 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
425154.8562 out of 5 Stars. 42515 reviews4.8562 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today