Travis Mathew The Heater Men's Polo
Shipping

Highlights


Members also considered
Member's Mark Men's Relaxed Fit Premium Stretch Denim Jeans $15.98
$1598current price $15.98Member's Mark Men's Relaxed Fit Premium Stretch Denim Jeans
463.8696 out of 5 Stars. 46 reviews3.8696 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Member's Mark Men's Benton Shorts $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Member's Mark Men's Benton Shorts
314.5484 out of 5 Stars. 31 reviews4.5484 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Men's Essential Crew Tee $6.98
$698current price $6.98Member's Mark Men's Essential Crew Tee
14464.5477 out of 5 Stars. 1446 reviews4.5477 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todayMember's Mark Men's Straight Fit Premium Stretch Denim Jeans $15.98
$1598current price $15.98Member's Mark Men's Straight Fit Premium Stretch Denim Jeans
44114.44 out of 5 Stars. 4411 reviews4.44 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Pickup todayMember's Mark Men's Rib Henley $9.98
$998current price $9.98Member's Mark Men's Rib Henley
404.85 out of 5 Stars. 40 reviews4.85 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Pickup todayMember's Mark Men's Slim Fit Premium Stretch Denim Jeans $15.98
$1598current price $15.98Member's Mark Men's Slim Fit Premium Stretch Denim Jeans
284.1071 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.1071 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans
Members-only priceLevi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans
29664.6183 out of 5 Stars. 2966 reviews4.6183 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Pickup todayMember's Mark Men's Bootcut Premium Stretch Denim $15.98
$1598current price $15.98Member's Mark Men's Bootcut Premium Stretch Denim
Shipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Under Armour Men's Armour Fleece 1/4 Zip $32.98
$3298current price $32.98Under Armour Men's Armour Fleece 1/4 Zip
42.25 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews2.25 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Member's Mark Men's Mason Pant $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Member's Mark Men's Mason Pant
23024.4883 out of 5 Stars. 2302 reviews4.4883 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Member's Mark Men's Benton Performance Pants $16.98
$1698current price $16.98Member's Mark Men's Benton Performance Pants
334.2424 out of 5 Stars. 33 reviews4.2424 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Under Armour Men's Rival Fleece Jogger $34.98
$3498current price $34.98Under Armour Men's Rival Fleece Jogger
54 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Free Country Men's 2-Pack Base Layer Top $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Free Country Men's 2-Pack Base Layer Top
2204.7864 out of 5 Stars. 220 reviews4.7864 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayHabit Men's Short Sleeve 50+ UPF Fishing Shirt $14.98 $14.98/count
$1498current price $14.98$14.98/countHabit Men's Short Sleeve 50+ UPF Fishing Shirt
21904.805 out of 5 Stars. 2190 reviews4.805 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27WP Weatherproof® Men's Southwest Shacket $21.98
$2198current price $21.98WP Weatherproof® Men's Southwest Shacket
374.8649 out of 5 Stars. 37 reviews4.8649 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup today
About this item
Product details
Designed for performance and everyday versatility, the Travis Mathew The Heater Men’s Polo delivers lightweight comfort with a modern, athletic feel. Crafted from breathable, moisture-wicking fabric with four-way stretch, it keeps you cool and moving freely throughout the day. The soft, durable blend offers all-day wearability, whether you’re on the golf course, at the office, or out casually. A signature double-needle collar maintains its shape, while the clean design and tailored fit create a polished look. Built for both function and style, this polo seamlessly transitions from active pursuits to relaxed settings.
Sam’s Club is committed to offering quality products and services at an exceptional value. To serve this goal, these products were not purchased directly from the manufacturer or its authorized distributor but from a third-party dealer with strict controls to verify authenticity and quality. Some manufacturers limit or exclude their warranties on these products. However, these items remain fully covered by Sam’s Club’s 100% Merchandise Satisfaction Guarantee. If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, return your item and we'll replace it or provide a refund.
Key specifications
Specifications
Member ratings & reviews
Other popular items in Men's Tops
Dawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal. $16.98 13.3 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1698current price $16.9813.3 ¢/ozDawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal.
114364.7407 out of 5 Stars. 11436 reviews4.7407 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayHanes Men's 6-Pack Best Tank Top $17.98 $3.00/ea
$1798current price $17.98$3.00/eaHanes Men's 6-Pack Best Tank Top
7664.1227 out of 5 Stars. 766 reviews4.1227 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Hanes Men's 6-Pack Best V-Neck T-Shirt $21.98
$2198current price $21.98Hanes Men's 6-Pack Best V-Neck T-Shirt
734.2587 out of 5 Stars. 73 reviews4.2587 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup todayMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct.
174954.8554 out of 5 Stars. 17495 reviews4.8554 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayHP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
Now$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Kid Trax 12V Golf Cart Battery Powered Electric Ride-On $149.98
$14998current price $149.98Kid Trax 12V Golf Cart Battery Powered Electric Ride-On
334.697 out of 5 Stars. 33 reviews4.697 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Pickup todayMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct. $9.74 $2.44/lb
$974current price $9.74$2.44/lbMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct.
246974.8631 out of 5 Stars. 24697 reviews4.8631 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Halloween Lounge Throw, 60" x 70" $10.88
$1088current price $10.88Member's Mark Halloween Lounge Throw, 60" x 70"
854.7529 out of 5 Stars. 85 reviews4.7529 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysUtz Halloween Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels Barrel, 66 pcs. $6.98 19.9 ¢/oz
$698current price $6.9819.9 ¢/ozUtz Halloween Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels Barrel, 66 pcs.
13484.7181 out of 5 Stars. 1348 reviews4.7181 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs. $21.98 Was $23.98 40.9 ¢/oz
Now$2198current price Now $21.98, Was $23.98$23.9840.9 ¢/ozHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs.
794.5823 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews4.5823 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMars Minis Chocolate Candy Bars, Variety Pack, 200 pcs. $18.68 9.3 ¢/ea
$1868current price $18.689.3 ¢/eaMars Minis Chocolate Candy Bars, Variety Pack, 200 pcs.
11654.7974 out of 5 Stars. 1165 reviews4.7974 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
564.8036 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.8036 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMars Halloween Variety Pack Mini & Fun Size Assorted Candy, 83.27 oz., 290 pcs. $26.98 Was $29.98 10.3 ¢/ea
Now$2698current price Now $26.98, Was $29.98$29.9810.3 ¢/eaMars Halloween Variety Pack Mini & Fun Size Assorted Candy, 83.27 oz., 290 pcs.
5774.8336 out of 5 Stars. 577 reviews4.8336 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleCapri Sun Variety Pack 6 fl. oz. pouches, 40 pk. $10.48 4.4 ¢/fl oz
$1048current price $10.484.4 ¢/fl ozCapri Sun Variety Pack 6 fl. oz. pouches, 40 pk.
56934.8184 out of 5 Stars. 5693 reviews4.8184 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
Members-only pricePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
182914.7785 out of 5 Stars. 18291 reviews4.7785 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible