Thermacare Neck Shoulder Wrist Pain Relief Heatwraps, 11 pack
Shipping

Highlights
- 11 count pack
- Designed to deliver targeted, long-lasting heat therapy to areas that commonly hold tension and pain
- Helps relax and soothe tight muscles, speeding up the healing process
- Disposable heat wraps
Icy Hot Lidocaine No-Mess Pain Relief, 6.5 fl. oz., 3 pk. $16.98 87.1 ¢/fl oz

Icy Hot Lidocaine No-Mess Pain Relief, 6.5 fl. oz., 3 pk.


Members also considered
Gruns Adult Organic Superfood Greens Multivitamin Gummies, 25 ct.
SponsoredMembers-only priceGruns Adult Organic Superfood Greens Multivitamin Gummies, 25 ct.
425064.7068 out of 5 Stars. 42506 reviews4.7068 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember’s Mark Allergy Relief Cetirizine Hydrochloride Tablets 10 mg, 400 ct. $14.78 3.7 ¢/ea
$1478current price $14.783.7 ¢/eaMember’s Mark Allergy Relief Cetirizine Hydrochloride Tablets 10 mg, 400 ct.
19414.8279 out of 5 Stars. 1941 reviews4.8279 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMetamucil Psyllium 4in1 Fiber Sugar-Free Powder, Orange, 26.6 oz., 2 pk. $41.98 78.9 ¢/oz
$4198current price $41.9878.9 ¢/ozMetamucil Psyllium 4in1 Fiber Sugar-Free Powder, Orange, 26.6 oz., 2 pk.
29534.8066 out of 5 Stars. 2953 reviews4.8066 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowVital Proteins Collagen Peptides Powder, Unflavored, 1.5 lbs.
SponsoredMembers-only priceVital Proteins Collagen Peptides Powder, Unflavored, 1.5 lbs.
221064.6142 out of 5 Stars. 22106 reviews4.6142 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayGarden of Life Dr. Formulated Women's Daily Care Probiotic Capsules, 60 ct. $34.98 58.3 ¢/ea
$3498current price $34.9858.3 ¢/eaGarden of Life Dr. Formulated Women's Daily Care Probiotic Capsules, 60 ct.
5454.7798 out of 5 Stars. 545 reviews4.7798 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Vitamin K2 + D3 Softgels, 150 ct. $14.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1498current price $14.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Vitamin K2 + D3 Softgels, 150 ct.
6014.7188 out of 5 Stars. 601 reviews4.7188 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark 10 Strain Probiotic Capsules, 84 ct. $15.67 18.7 ¢/ea
$1567current price $15.6718.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark 10 Strain Probiotic Capsules, 84 ct.
51214.8 out of 5 Stars. 5121 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark 50mcg Allergy Relief, Fluticasone Propionate Nasal Spray (0.62 fl. oz., 6 ct.) $24.46 $4.08/ea
$2446current price $24.46$4.08/eaMember's Mark 50mcg Allergy Relief, Fluticasone Propionate Nasal Spray (0.62 fl. oz., 6 ct.)
13904.8432 out of 5 Stars. 1390 reviews4.8432 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayVitafusion Fiber Well Sugar Free Gummy Vitamin Supplement, 220 ct. $17.98 8.2 ¢/ea
$1798current price $17.988.2 ¢/eaVitafusion Fiber Well Sugar Free Gummy Vitamin Supplement, 220 ct.
32754.7322 out of 5 Stars. 3275 reviews4.7322 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Omeprazole Delayed Release Tablets, 20 mg, 42 ct. $9.98 23.8 ¢/ea
$998current price $9.9823.8 ¢/eaMember's Mark Omeprazole Delayed Release Tablets, 20 mg, 42 ct.
23184.8529 out of 5 Stars. 2318 reviews4.8529 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Extra Strength Antarctic Pure Omega-3 Krill Oil, 500 mg, 160 ct. $22.98 14.4 ¢/ea
$2298current price $22.9814.4 ¢/eaMember's Mark Extra Strength Antarctic Pure Omega-3 Krill Oil, 500 mg, 160 ct.
27584.8376 out of 5 Stars. 2758 reviews4.8376 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Women's Daily Probiotic Capsules, 90 ct. $19.98 22.2 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9822.2 ¢/eaMember's Mark Women's Daily Probiotic Capsules, 90 ct.
11424.7163 out of 5 Stars. 1142 reviews4.7163 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayNeoCell Grassfed Collagen Peptides + Vitamin C & Biotin Caplets, 360 ct. $17.98
$1798current price $17.98NeoCell Grassfed Collagen Peptides + Vitamin C & Biotin Caplets, 360 ct.
15524.5921 out of 5 Stars. 1552 reviews4.5921 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayVital Proteins Collagen Peptides Powder, Limited Edition Ice Pop, 26.3 oz. $22.41
$2241current price $22.41Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Powder, Limited Edition Ice Pop, 26.3 oz.
5994.2738 out of 5 Stars. 599 reviews4.2738 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Calcium with Vitamin D3 Tablets, 600 ct. $8.98 1.5 ¢/ea
$898current price $8.981.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Calcium with Vitamin D3 Tablets, 600 ct.
17134.7904 out of 5 Stars. 1713 reviews4.7904 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrow
About this item
Product details
Targeted Heat Therapy for Neck and Shoulder
Thermacare adhesive heat wraps are specially designed to deliver focused, long-lasting heat therapy to the neck and shoulder areas, which often hold tension and discomfort. Once opened and exposed to air, patented heat cells gradually warm up, providing a steady and soothing heat that helps relax tight muscles and ease everyday aches.
Extended Relief for Everyday Comfort
Each wrap offers up to eight hours of continuous therapeutic heat, followed by an additional eight hours of residual soothing relief after removal. This extended heat therapy promotes circulation, reduces soreness, and enhances muscle flexibility, helping you feel more comfortable and mobile throughout the day.
Flexible and Discreet Design
The adhesive wraps are designed to conform gently to the curves of your neck and shoulders, staying securely in place without feeling bulky or restrictive. Their slim and discreet design allows them to be worn under clothing, making them ideal for use at work, at home, or while on the go.
Effective Relief for Common Aches
These drug-free heat wraps provide reliable relief for sore muscles, stiffness, arthritis discomfort, back pain, and other common aches. By promoting relaxation and blocking pain signals, they support the body’s natural healing process, making daily activities like working, driving, or resting more manageable.
Frequently Asked Questions
- How long does the heat last? Each wrap provides up to 16 hours of relief, including wear time and residual warmth.
- Are the wraps reusable? Each wrap is intended for single use to ensure consistent heat performance.
- Can the wraps be worn under clothing? Yes, the slim and discreet design makes this possible.
Key specifications
Specifications
Use instructions: To use ThermaCare Neck & Shoulder Heat Wraps, first, remove the wrap from its packaging. Unfold the wrap and place it on the desired area of the neck or shoulder. Press the wrap firmly to ensure it adheres to the skin. The wrap will provide continuous heat for up to 8 hours. After removing the wrap, it will continue to provide soothing relief for an additional 8 hours. For best results, use as needed for pain relief. Avoid using the wrap on broken or irritated skin, and do not use while sleeping.
Pack Size: 11 count
Shelf Life: 730 days
FSA/HSA eligible: Yes
Ingredients: iron powder, activated charcoal. Salt, sodium hiosulfate, and water
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 197 reviews
Verified Purchase
THERMACARE HEAT WRAPS WORK WONDERS !
LOVE THERMACARE HEAT WRAPS ! THE ‘NECK' WRAPS ARE THE BEST. I PUT THEM ANYWHERE ON MY BODY. IT'S LIKE WALKING AROUND WEARING A HEATING PAD OR TWO OR THREE OR FOUR.
Verified Purchase
Good method to reduce stiffness
Reduces stiffness in upper neck. Also Notice less discomfort after neck wrap removed. Literature on package does indicate 8 hours ON then remove for 8 hours more comfort. Seems the relative Hot Vs Cooler conditions help the stiffness feeling.
Verified Purchase
A really quality product, good price
I've used this product for years this is the best multi pack and the best price I've come across yet. And when you have an achy back or shoulder this works well too
Other popular items in Pharmacy, Health & Wellness
Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
SponsoredNow$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl ozFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
26384.6857 out of 5 Stars. 2638 reviews4.6857 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleAmara Organic Strawberry Banana Smoothie Melts, 12 pk. $14.98 $1.25/ea
$1498current price $14.98$1.25/eaAmara Organic Strawberry Banana Smoothie Melts, 12 pk.
2534.668 out of 5 Stars. 253 reviews4.668 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark CoQ10 Softgels, 200 mg, 180 ct. $19.98 11.1 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9811.1 ¢/eaMember's Mark CoQ10 Softgels, 200 mg, 180 ct.
24074.791 out of 5 Stars. 2407 reviews4.791 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Total Protection Incontinence Underwear for Women, Choose Size $35.68 42.5 ¢/ea
Sponsored$3568current price $35.6842.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Total Protection Incontinence Underwear for Women, Choose Size
56034.6057 out of 5 Stars. 5603 reviews4.6057 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPepto Bismol Ultra Liquid, Original, 12 fl. oz., 3 pk. $17.98
$1798current price $17.98Pepto Bismol Ultra Liquid, Original, 12 fl. oz., 3 pk.
8924.8352 out of 5 Stars. 892 reviews4.8352 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayCottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes $14.28
$1428current price $14.28Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes
126954.5104 out of 5 Stars. 12695 reviews4.5104 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPoise Daily Incontinence Panty Liners, 2 Drop Very Light, 132 ct.
Members-only pricePoise Daily Incontinence Panty Liners, 2 Drop Very Light, 132 ct.
67264.7144 out of 5 Stars. 6726 reviews4.7144 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayAlways Discreet Incontinence Pads, Heavy Long, 117 ct.
Members-only priceAlways Discreet Incontinence Pads, Heavy Long, 117 ct.
13004.5423 out of 5 Stars. 1300 reviews4.5423 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Member's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
425284.8562 out of 5 Stars. 42528 reviews4.8562 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmClorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total $18.78 4.4 ¢/ea
$1878current price $18.784.4 ¢/eaClorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total
434704.8218 out of 5 Stars. 43470 reviews4.8218 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleKleenex Trusted Care Facial Tissues 12 boxes, 160 tissues/box $17.94 0.9 ¢/ea
$1794current price $17.940.9 ¢/eaKleenex Trusted Care Facial Tissues 12 boxes, 160 tissues/box
131564.6763 out of 5 Stars. 13156 reviews4.6763 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
Members-only pricePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
182914.7785 out of 5 Stars. 18291 reviews4.7785 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Soft 3-Ply Facial Tissues, 12 Cube Boxes, 80 tissues/box $13.98 1.5 ¢/ea
$1398current price $13.981.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Soft 3-Ply Facial Tissues, 12 Cube Boxes, 80 tissues/box
163404.7714 out of 5 Stars. 16340 reviews4.7714 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 3pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today