

Salt Life Women's Flip-Flop
Highlights
- Lightweight comfort and dependable support for warm-weather wear
- Anatomical arch support helps improve foot alignment and provides everyday stability
- Soft, padded memory foam upper strap
- Full memory foam cushioning underfoot
- Flexible design engineered for long-lasting wear
Specifications
| Features: | 1 pair |
| Ankle Rise / Height Type: | No ankle rise |
| Toe Style: | Rounded toe |
| Toe Openness: | Open toe |
| Insole: | Memory foam |
| Outsole: | Durable TPR outsole |
| Heel: | No heel |
| Shoe Width: | Medium |

Other popular items in Womens Shoes
Member's Mark Women's Boot $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Member's Mark Women's Boot
253.76 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews3.76 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup tomorrowAdidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoe $39.98
$3998current price $39.98Adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoe
173.7059 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews3.7059 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Member's Mark Womens Slipper $25.98
$2598current price $25.98Member's Mark Womens Slipper
334.6667 out of 5 Stars. 33 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowTOMS Women's Classic Canvas Shoe $24.98
$2498current price $24.98TOMS Women's Classic Canvas Shoe
9524.5704 out of 5 Stars. 952 reviews4.5704 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysAdidas Women's RunFalcon 5 Running Shoe $34.98 $34.98/pair
$3498current price $34.98$34.98/pairAdidas Women's RunFalcon 5 Running Shoe
83.875 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews3.875 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Member's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
632714.8192 out of 5 Stars. 63271 reviews4.8192 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/ozPrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55814.7758 out of 5 Stars. 5581 reviews4.7758 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
533164.606 out of 5 Stars. 53316 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1556554.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155655 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowbelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85444.7384 out of 5 Stars. 8544 reviews4.7384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199494.7981 out of 5 Stars. 19949 reviews4.7981 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90324.838 out of 5 Stars. 9032 reviews4.838 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
752044.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75204 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl ozFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308314.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30831 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
$1682current price $16.825.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57044.8853 out of 5 Stars. 5704 reviews4.8853 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrow
About this item
Product details
Coastal Comfort Meets Effortless Style
The Salt Life Women’s Flip-Flop combines relaxed coastal vibes with everyday functionality. Its soft, cushioned footbed delivers cloud-like comfort, making it ideal for everything from morning errands to sunset strolls. Lightweight construction ensures every step feels easy and natural, perfect for busy routines or laid-back adventures.
Designed for Function and Fashion
Crafted with both practicality and style in mind, this flip-flop features a secure fit and a flexible sole that moves naturally with your foot. Subtle Salt Life branding and coastal-inspired colors add a polished touch, elevating casual outfits and vacation-ready wardrobes effortlessly.
Perfect for Any Occasion
Whether you're heading to the beach, traveling, or enjoying everyday wear, this flip-flop is a versatile choice. Its durable materials stand up to frequent use, offering superior value and long-lasting performance compared to typical seasonal sandals.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Features: | 1 pair |
| Ankle Rise / Height Type: | No ankle rise |
| Toe Style: | Rounded toe |
| Toe Openness: | Open toe |
| Insole: | Memory foam |
| Outsole: | Durable TPR outsole |
| Heel: | No heel |
| Shoe Width: | Medium |
| Size Options: | Women's sizes 6-11 |
| Material: | PU upper, EVA insole, TPR outsole |
| Care Instructions: | Hand wash cold with like colors. Do not bleach. Tumble dry low. Do not iron |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 10 reviews
Nice flip flop, Nice price
Very nice flip flops. Really cushiony and fit well. Should last another season or several more. I usually wear an 8 1/2 and got a 9 and they fit great.
Verified Purchase
Best sandals
Love them
very nice flip flops very comfortable i usually wear a 9 but got a 10 fits perfectly and very comfortable getting ready to order another pair in navy, already have the purple
Popular products in this category
Huggies Little Snugglers Plus Baby Diapers, Size Newborn-2
SponsoredMembers-only priceHuggies Little Snugglers Plus Baby Diapers, Size Newborn-2
5724.5787 out of 5 Stars. 572 reviews4.5787 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Member's Mark 10-Pack Sport Crew Sock $11.98
$1198current price $11.98Member's Mark 10-Pack Sport Crew Sock
31754.3893 out of 5 Stars. 3175 reviews4.3893 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Women's Travel Jogger $12.98
$1298current price $12.98Member's Mark Women's Travel Jogger
17734.7061 out of 5 Stars. 1773 reviews4.7061 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup tomorrowVersace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98Versace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette
4774.673 out of 5 Stars. 477 reviews4.673 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Women's Ribbed Micro Flare Pant $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Member's Mark Women's Ribbed Micro Flare Pant
1254.344 out of 5 Stars. 125 reviews4.344 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz $49.77
$4977current price $49.77Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz
134.3 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup tomorrowEros for Men by Versace Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98Eros for Men by Versace Eau de Toilette
2764.7319 out of 5 Stars. 276 reviews4.7319 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup tomorrowBurberry Touch for Men Eau De Toilette, 3.3 fl oz $34.98
$3498current price $34.98Burberry Touch for Men Eau De Toilette, 3.3 fl oz
1174.3504 out of 5 Stars. 117 reviews4.3504 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowDior Sauvage Eau de Parfum $139.00 $40.88/oz
$13900current price $139.00$40.88/ozDior Sauvage Eau de Parfum
314.2258 out of 5 Stars. 31 reviews4.2258 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Women's Everyday High-Rise Ankle Legging $9.98
$998current price $9.98Member's Mark Women's Everyday High-Rise Ankle Legging
17684.2053 out of 5 Stars. 1768 reviews4.2053 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowReebok Men's 8-Pack Cushion Low-Cut Sock $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Reebok Men's 8-Pack Cushion Low-Cut Sock
6774.4756 out of 5 Stars. 677 reviews4.4756 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Women's Travel Wide Leg Pant $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Member's Mark Women's Travel Wide Leg Pant
1134.2478 out of 5 Stars. 113 reviews4.2478 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Reebok Women's 8-Pack Cushion Low-Cut Sock $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Reebok Women's 8-Pack Cushion Low-Cut Sock
7194.6996 out of 5 Stars. 719 reviews4.6996 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Dreammark Women's 2-Piece Notch Collar Pajama Set $15.98
$1598current price $15.98Dreammark Women's 2-Piece Notch Collar Pajama Set
504.86 out of 5 Stars. 50 reviews4.86 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Fleece Wide Leg Pant $15.48
$1548current price $15.48Member's Mark Fleece Wide Leg Pant
224.7273 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.7273 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrow