

Hero image 0 of Paisley & Blue Allegro Oval Eyeglasses, 0 of 5
Instant Savings
Paisley & Blue Allegro Oval Eyeglasses
Paisley & Blue Allegro Oval EyeglassesPaisley Blue Allegro Oval EyeglassesPaisley Blue Allegro Oval Eyeglasses
Pattern:Progressive
Progressive
Single Vision
Multifocal eyeglass lens that provides a smooth, gradual transition between multiple prescription strengths - typically for distance, intermediate, and near vision - without visible lines
Smart summary
Generated by AI

Lightweight Metal Frame
The light metal frame sits comfortably on your face without feeling heavy.
Unique Colorful Tips
Silk-screened acetate tips offer a distinctive, one-of-a-kind look.
Flattering Oval Shape
The classic oval shape is designed to beautifully complement women of all ages.
Specifications
| Fit | Regular |
| Shape | Oval |
| Rim | Semi-Rimless |
| Lens Color | Clear |
| Polarized | No |
| UV Protection | No |
| Blue Light Protection | No |
| FSA/HSA Eligible | Yes |
Members-only price
Prices may vary in club and online
Shipping
Free for Plus on eligible orders over $50
Columbus, 43215
Arrives by Tue, Nov 24
Return or replace anytime.

Limited time! Get a $60 statement credit when you open an account between 10/28-12/2 and use it to make $30 in eligible Sam’s Club purchases within 30 days¹
Top sellers
Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199664.7983 out of 5 Stars. 19966 reviews4.7983 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55964.7763 out of 5 Stars. 5596 reviews4.7763 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1558594.858 out of 5 Stars. 155859 reviews4.858 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysRed Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1957104.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195710 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6061 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6061 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85524.7387 out of 5 Stars. 8552 reviews4.7387 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
91034.8373 out of 5 Stars. 9103 reviews4.8373 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
754094.6659 out of 5 Stars. 75409 reviews4.6659 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57094.8854 out of 5 Stars. 5709 reviews4.8854 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9924.7853 out of 5 Stars. 992 reviews4.7853 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Member's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7724.7461 out of 5 Stars. 772 reviews4.7461 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Pickup tomorrowFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
309134.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30913 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97 $2.32/lb
$697current price $6.97$2.32/lbGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317994.4715 out of 5 Stars. 31799 reviews4.4715 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk. $11.98 26.6 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9826.6 ¢/ozLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk.
33374.8031 out of 5 Stars. 3337 reviews4.8031 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Elegant Design with Handmade Acetate Temple Tips
Paisley & Blue Allegro in purple features a lightweight metal frame complemented by handmade acetate temple tips. Each temple tip is silk-screened individually, ensuring the clarity and uniqueness of the Paisley & Blue textile design. This meticulous craftsmanship adds a touch of sophistication to the eyewear.High-Definition Prints for Precision
The use of high-definition prints allows for precise placement of the intricate patterns on the frame. This attention to detail ensures that every piece in the Paisley & Blue collection showcases a harmonious blend of artistry and functionality.Perfect Balance of Color, Print, and Material
Each frame in the Paisley & Blue collection is thoughtfully designed to achieve a perfect balance of color, print, material, and eye shape. The Allegro in purple is a testament to this balance, offering a stylish and unique accessory for any occasion.info:
If the item details above aren't accurate or complete, we want to know about it.Â
Key specifications
Specifications
| Fit | Regular |
| Shape | Oval |
| Rim | Semi-Rimless |
| Lens Color | Clear |
| Polarized | No |
| UV Protection | No |
| Blue Light Protection | No |
| Frame Dimensions (mm) | 52-18-135 |
| Nosepad | Adjustable |
| Frame Material | Metal |
| Scratch Resistant Lens | No |
| Impact Resistant Lens | No |
| Flex Hinge | Yes |
| Purchase Includes | 1 Pair Eyeglasses |
| Gender | Women's |
| FSA/HSA Eligible | Yes |
Member ratings & reviews
0 out of 5 stars
Top products
Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes $14.28
Sponsored$1428current price $14.28Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes
127334.5111 out of 5 Stars. 12733 reviews4.5111 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
18353.8692 out of 5 Stars. 1835 reviews3.8692 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowDawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal. $16.98 13.3 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1698current price $16.9813.3 ¢/ozDawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal.
114654.7406 out of 5 Stars. 11465 reviews4.7406 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3344.1737 out of 5 Stars. 334 reviews4.1737 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk. $22.78 Was $33.48 $1.12/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2278current price Now $22.78, Was $33.48$33.48$1.12/ea$10.70 offEnds Nov 01HERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk.
31954.769 out of 5 Stars. 3195 reviews4.769 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
564.7857 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.7857 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysPremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysHP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
Instant Savings
Now$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00$250 offEnds Nov 17HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysLarge Cantaloupe, 1 ct. $2.97
$297current price $2.97Large Cantaloupe, 1 ct.
95344.0123 out of 5 Stars. 9534 reviews4.0123 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs. $21.98 Was $23.98 12.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2198current price Now $21.98, Was $23.98$23.9812.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Oct 31HERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs.
794.5823 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews4.5823 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleHP OmniBook 3 14" 2K OLED Next Gen AI Laptop | Snapdragon X | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Windows 11 Home $479.00 Was $699.00
Instant Savings
Now$47900current price Now $479.00, Was $699.00$699.00$220 offEnds Oct 31HP OmniBook 3 14" 2K OLED Next Gen AI Laptop | Snapdragon X | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Windows 11 Home
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowNinja Crispi 5-in-1 Portable Glass Air Fryer Cooking System, Bonus Glass Containers & Accessories
Instant Savings
Members-only price$40 offEnds Nov 29Ninja Crispi 5-in-1 Portable Glass Air Fryer Cooking System, Bonus Glass Containers & Accessories
6384.616 out of 5 Stars. 638 reviews4.616 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrow
Members-only price
Prices may vary in club and online
Shipping
Free for Plus on eligible orders over $50
Columbus, 43215
Arrives by Tue, Nov 24
Return or replace anytime.