

Orgain® Collagen+Creatine, 31.2 oz.
Highlights
- 1.95-lb container with approximately 34 servings, each serving includes 20g of grass-fed collagen peptides and 5g of micronized creatine monohydrate
- Truly unflavored and dissolves easily
- Contains 20g of Type I & III collagen, 5g of micronized creatine monohydrate, and 0g sugar per serving
- Gluten-free with no dairy, lactose, or soy ingredients
- Suitable for both women and men to support a healthy lifestyle or enhance daily routines
Specifications
Net volume: 31.2 ounces
Includes: 1 container, 31.2 oz
Ingredients: Type I & III Grass-Fed and Pasture Raised Collagen Peptides, Micronized Creatine Monohydrate, NO artificial flavors, preservatives, or colors.
Shipping

Sports Research Creatine Monohydrate, Unflavored, 29.1 oz. $18.98 65.2 ¢/oz

Sports Research Creatine Monohydrate, Unflavored, 29.1 oz.
Members also considered
Premier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
Members-only pricePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
183414.779 out of 5 Stars. 18341 reviews4.779 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleEnsure Max Protein 42g High Protein Shake, Milk Chocolate, 14 fl. oz., 12 pk.
Instant Savings
Members-only price$5 offEnds Nov 19Ensure Max Protein 42g High Protein Shake, Milk Chocolate, 14 fl. oz., 12 pk.
4874.692 out of 5 Stars. 487 reviews4.692 out of 5 starsShipping availableSNAP EBT eligibleNurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
Members-only priceNurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
23184.648 out of 5 Stars. 2318 reviews4.648 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
Members-only pricePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
125634.7582 out of 5 Stars. 12563 reviews4.7582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleNurri 30g Protein Chocolate Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
Members-only priceNurri 30g Protein Chocolate Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
14294.3961 out of 5 Stars. 1429 reviews4.3961 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleOWYN Pro Elite 32g Keto Plant Protein Shake, Chocolate 11.15 fl. oz., 15 pk. $25.78 15.4 ¢/fl oz
$2578current price $25.7815.4 ¢/fl ozOWYN Pro Elite 32g Keto Plant Protein Shake, Chocolate 11.15 fl. oz., 15 pk.
77943.9067 out of 5 Stars. 7794 reviews3.9067 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleNurri Kids 10g Protein Ultra-Filtered Milk Shake, Chocolate, 8 fl. oz. 12 pk. $17.98 18.7 ¢/fl oz
$1798current price $17.9818.7 ¢/fl ozNurri Kids 10g Protein Ultra-Filtered Milk Shake, Chocolate, 8 fl. oz. 12 pk.
1164.0948 out of 5 Stars. 116 reviews4.0948 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePBfit Classic Peanut Butter 8g Powdered Peanut Butter Spread, 1.87 lbs.
See price in cartPBfit Classic Peanut Butter 8g Powdered Peanut Butter Spread, 1.87 lbs.
19024.857 out of 5 Stars. 1902 reviews4.857 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Caramel 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
Members-only pricePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Caramel 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
74114.7647 out of 5 Stars. 7411 reviews4.7647 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleNurri 30g Protein Strawberry Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
Members-only priceNurri 30g Protein Strawberry Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
1344.2388 out of 5 Stars. 134 reviews4.2388 out of 5 starsShipping availableSNAP EBT eligibleEnsure Original Nutrition Shake, Vanilla 8 fl. oz., 24 ct. $30.58 15.9 ¢/fl oz
$3058current price $30.5815.9 ¢/fl ozEnsure Original Nutrition Shake, Vanilla 8 fl. oz., 24 ct.
62604.7976 out of 5 Stars. 6260 reviews4.7976 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleOrgain Organic Nutrition 16g Grass-Fed Protein Shake, Creamy Chocolate Fudge, 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
Members-only priceOrgain Organic Nutrition 16g Grass-Fed Protein Shake, Creamy Chocolate Fudge, 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
8904.7326 out of 5 Stars. 890 reviews4.7326 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleNurri 30g Protein Mocha Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
Members-only priceNurri 30g Protein Mocha Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
1204.6 out of 5 Stars. 120 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligiblePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Strawberries & Cream 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
Members-only pricePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Strawberries & Cream 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
35304.662 out of 5 Stars. 3530 reviews4.662 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligiblePrime 32g Protein Ultra-Filtered Milk Shake, Pop-Tarts Frosted Strawberry, 11 fl. oz., 12 pk. $18.98 14.4 ¢/fl oz
$1898current price $18.9814.4 ¢/fl ozPrime 32g Protein Ultra-Filtered Milk Shake, Pop-Tarts Frosted Strawberry, 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Powerful Blend of Collagen Peptides and Creatine Monohydrate
Orgain Collagen + Creatine combines 20 grams of grass-fed, pasture-raised collagen peptides with 5 grams of micronized creatine monohydrate per serving. This unique blend is designed to support hair, skin, nails, and joint health while also aiding muscle size, strength, and power when paired with regular exercise and weight training routines. Each serving is odorless, colorless, and dissolves easily, making it a versatile addition to your daily routine.
Essential Amino Acids for Comprehensive Support
In addition to collagen and creatine, this product includes eight essential amino acids: Lysine, Leucine, Histidine, Methionine, Isoleucine, Phenylalanine, Threonine, and Valine. These amino acids contribute to overall wellness, although collagen peptides are considered an incomplete protein due to the absence of tryptophan. This thoughtful formulation ensures you get the most out of every scoop.
Free from Unnecessary Additives
Orgain Collagen + Creatine is crafted with higher standards in mind. It is free from lactose, dairy, soy, added sugar, artificial flavors, preservatives, and colors. This clean formulation allows you to enjoy the benefits without compromising on quality or purity.
Versatile and Easy to Use
Unflavored and easy to mix, Orgain Collagen + Creatine can be seamlessly incorporated into your favorite beverages like juices and smoothies or added to foods such as overnight oats and baked goods. Its versatility makes it a convenient choice for enhancing your daily nutrition.
Key specifications
Specifications
Net volume: 31.2 ounces
Includes: 1 container, 31.2 oz
Ingredients: Type I & III Grass-Fed and Pasture Raised Collagen Peptides, Micronized Creatine Monohydrate, NO artificial flavors, preservatives, or colors.
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 36 reviews
Truly flavorless and easy to mix!
I had read a lot about multiple collagen products and their taste so I was skeptical but this truly has NO flavor! It mixes easily in room temperature or warm liquids but will gum up some in iced liquids. I dissolve it in 1/2 bottle of room temp water and then pour it into an iced strawberry watermelon drink. The protein has a filling effect but I experience no stomach issues or negative side effects at all! I’ve always had amazingly strong nails but am taking this to help with thinning hair and loose skin from menopause. I love it!!
Dissolves in hot and iced beverages!
[This review was collected as part of a promotion.] This is my favorite powder so far! It blends clump-free in hot AND cold drinks, including iced ones! There is no flavor and it doesn't affect the texture of the beverage at all. I appreciate the serving scoop for perfect dosing and the lack of smell. I will definitely be buying this again!
I recommend
[This review was collected as part of a promotion.] Orgain Collagen + Creatin powder is the perfect combination for those who want to support themselves in a complete way. I've been taking collagen for several years because it helps improve the condition of my skin, hair, nails, and joints. Creatin is essential for strength, energy, and endurance. What's important for me is that this collagen is unflavored and dissolves easily. You can add it to water, coffee and smoothies without changing the taste of the drink. It's so convenient when on plastic jar cover several needs at once.
Popular products in this category
Gatorade Sports Drinks Core Variety Pack 12 fl. oz., 28 pk. $15.78 4.7 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$1578current price $15.784.7 ¢/fl ozGatorade Sports Drinks Core Variety Pack 12 fl. oz., 28 pk.
33014.8098 out of 5 Stars. 3301 reviews4.8098 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePropel Zero Water Variety Pack 16.9 fl. oz., 24 pk. $15.48 3.8 ¢/fl oz
$1548current price $15.483.8 ¢/fl ozPropel Zero Water Variety Pack 16.9 fl. oz., 24 pk.
40454.8124 out of 5 Stars. 4045 reviews4.8124 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePOWERADE Variety Pack Bottles, 20 fl. oz., 24 pk. $15.98 3.3 ¢/fl oz
$1598current price $15.983.3 ¢/fl ozPOWERADE Variety Pack Bottles, 20 fl. oz., 24 pk.
23484.7811 out of 5 Stars. 2348 reviews4.7811 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleGatorade Liberty Variety Pack 12 fl. oz., 28 pk. $15.78 4.7 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$1578current price $15.784.7 ¢/fl ozGatorade Liberty Variety Pack 12 fl. oz., 28 pk.
24554.8151 out of 5 Stars. 2455 reviews4.8151 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4SNAP EBT eligibleLiquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Powder Variety Pack, Lemon Lime and Passion Fruit, 30 pk. $28.98 96.6 ¢/ea
$2898current price $28.9896.6 ¢/eaLiquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Powder Variety Pack, Lemon Lime and Passion Fruit, 30 pk.
64644.661 out of 5 Stars. 6464 reviews4.661 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePedialyte AdvancedCare Plus Electrolyte Solution Berry Frost, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk. $10.98 Was $13.98 13.8 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$1098current price Now $10.98, Was $13.98$13.9813.8 ¢/fl oz$3 offEnds Nov 18Pedialyte AdvancedCare Plus Electrolyte Solution Berry Frost, 33.8 fl. oz., 3 pk.
4804.7458 out of 5 Stars. 480 reviews4.7458 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleLMNT Electrolyte Drink Mix Zero Sugar, Variety Pack, 48 pk.
Members-only priceLMNT Electrolyte Drink Mix Zero Sugar, Variety Pack, 48 pk.
344.8235 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews4.8235 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4SNAP EBT eligibleGatorade Frost Thirst Quencher Powder, Glacier Freeze 76.5 oz. $15.98 20.9 ¢/oz
$1598current price $15.9820.9 ¢/ozGatorade Frost Thirst Quencher Powder, Glacier Freeze 76.5 oz.
13164.6079 out of 5 Stars. 1316 reviews4.6079 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleZipfizz Energy Multi-Vitamin Hydration Drink Mix, Combo Pack, 30 ct. $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Zipfizz Energy Multi-Vitamin Hydration Drink Mix, Combo Pack, 30 ct.
13244.676 out of 5 Stars. 1324 reviews4.676 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysKool-Aid Hydration Electrolyte Powder Drink Mix Variety Pack, 30 On-the-Go-Packets $14.98 $2.27/oz
$1498current price $14.98$2.27/ozKool-Aid Hydration Electrolyte Powder Drink Mix Variety Pack, 30 On-the-Go-Packets
Shipping arrives Wed, Nov 4SNAP EBT eligibleZbar Soft Baked Organic Granola Snack Bars, Variety Pack, 36 pk. $22.68
$2268current price $22.68Zbar Soft Baked Organic Granola Snack Bars, Variety Pack, 36 pk.
19164.6435 out of 5 Stars. 1916 reviews4.6435 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBUILT Bar Puff & Chunk Protein Bars, Variety Pack, 13 ct. $19.94 $1.53/ea
$1994current price $19.94$1.53/eaBUILT Bar Puff & Chunk Protein Bars, Variety Pack, 13 ct.
32104.471 out of 5 Stars. 3210 reviews4.471 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblesimplyFUEL Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Balls, 12 oz. $10.68 89.0 ¢/oz
$1068current price $10.6889.0 ¢/ozsimplyFUEL Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Balls, 12 oz.
16274.3098 out of 5 Stars. 1627 reviews4.3098 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePure Protein Bars Gluten Free, Chocolate Variety Pack 23 ct. $27.98 $1.22/ea
$2798current price $27.98$1.22/eaPure Protein Bars Gluten Free, Chocolate Variety Pack 23 ct.
47904.5921 out of 5 Stars. 4790 reviews4.5921 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1957334.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195733 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days