Nicole Miller New York Patio Sofia Juniper Area Rug
Shipping

Highlights
- Distressed, paisley medallion design offers a chic, bohemian accent and cozy feel
- 8 x 10 rugs, 5 x 7 rugs and 8' round rugs
- Made with durable polypropylene yarns in a power-loomed construction
- UV fade- and weather-resistant
- Sturdy polypropylene backing
Mohawk Home Woven Sedona Area Rug Collection, Assorted Colors and Sizes $99.98

Mohawk Home Woven Sedona Area Rug Collection, Assorted Colors and Sizes


Members also considered
Westinghouse 48' Warm White LED String Light Set with Remote Control, 15 Bulbs $36.98
Sponsored$3698current price $36.98Westinghouse 48' Warm White LED String Light Set with Remote Control, 15 Bulbs
274.8519 out of 5 Stars. 27 reviews4.8519 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Member's Mark Sitting French Bull Dog Statue $29.88
$2988current price $29.88Member's Mark Sitting French Bull Dog Statue
1574.8408 out of 5 Stars. 157 reviews4.8408 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Member's Mark 48' Outdoor LED Café String Lights, 24 Bulbs $16.93
$1693current price $16.93Member's Mark 48' Outdoor LED Café String Lights, 24 Bulbs
764.8289 out of 5 Stars. 76 reviews4.8289 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMember's Mark Sitting Labrador Dog Statue $59.88
$5988current price $59.88Member's Mark Sitting Labrador Dog Statue
4244.8656 out of 5 Stars. 424 reviews4.8656 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Big Joe Outdoor Ottoman $49.98
$4998current price $49.98Big Joe Outdoor Ottoman
1524.6974 out of 5 Stars. 152 reviews4.6974 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark Sitting Golden Retriever Dog Statue $59.88
$5988current price $59.88Member's Mark Sitting Golden Retriever Dog Statue
754.8 out of 5 Stars. 75 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsShipping availableMember's Mark Athena Sectional with Sintered Stone Top and Sunbrella Fabric, 7pc $2,299.00
$2,29900current price $2,299.00Member's Mark Athena Sectional with Sintered Stone Top and Sunbrella Fabric, 7pc
514.1373 out of 5 Stars. 51 reviews4.1373 out of 5 starsShipping availableDeck Impressions Solar Deck/Wall light, RGBW, 6-Pack $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Deck Impressions Solar Deck/Wall light, RGBW, 6-Pack
163.6875 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews3.6875 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Westinghouse LED Solar Path Lights 30 Lumens, 6-Pack $44.57
$4457current price $44.57Westinghouse LED Solar Path Lights 30 Lumens, 6-Pack
954.2632 out of 5 Stars. 95 reviews4.2632 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysWestinghouse 24 Bulb Color Changing String Light 48 Foot $39.98
$3998current price $39.98Westinghouse 24 Bulb Color Changing String Light 48 Foot
504.44 out of 5 Stars. 50 reviews4.44 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Westinghouse 36' Solar Powered LED Vintage White String Light Set, 15 Bulbs with Remote Control $39.98
$3998current price $39.98Westinghouse 36' Solar Powered LED Vintage White String Light Set, 15 Bulbs with Remote Control
454.3556 out of 5 Stars. 45 reviews4.3556 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Keter All-Weather Grenada Chaise Loungers, Set of 2 $219.98
$21998current price $219.98Keter All-Weather Grenada Chaise Loungers, Set of 2
12093.8768 out of 5 Stars. 1209 reviews3.8768 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Backyard Discovery Farmhouse Garden Bench $99.00
$9900current price $99.00Backyard Discovery Farmhouse Garden Bench
1364.7132 out of 5 Stars. 136 reviews4.7132 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Deck Impressions Solar Bronze Integrated LED Downcast Deck Lights, 8-Pack $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Deck Impressions Solar Bronze Integrated LED Downcast Deck Lights, 8-Pack
993.8687 out of 5 Stars. 99 reviews3.8687 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Deck Impressions 15-Count Solar String Light Dual Mount, 2-Pack $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Deck Impressions 15-Count Solar String Light Dual Mount, 2-Pack
124.25 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews4.25 out of 5 starsShipping available
About this item
Product details
Add a bohemian touch to your decor inside or outside your home with the Nicole Miller New York Patio Sofia Juniper indoor/outdoor rug collection by Home Dynamix. Featuring a distressed, paisley medallion motif, it will add a cozy feel and stylish accent to your living room, dining room or outdoor patio. Well-crafted of power-loomed polypropylene yarns, this fade- and stain-resistant rug was made to withstand weather and high traffic areas. A durable polypropylene backing ensures long-lasting shape and beauty.
Key specifications
Specifications
- Indoor and outdoor spaces
- Lightweight polypropylene material
- Low maintenance, fast-drying, stain and fade resistant
- Blot stains, hose down, sweep or use leaf blower for long-lasting beauty
- Allow rug to dry flat
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 13 reviews
Verified Purchase
Best outdoor rug !!
Love this rug , you can wash it and still looks like new !! This is my fourth rug . I got one at every outdoor area .
Verified Purchase
I'm very happy. No mustard color noted. Hues of ivory and brown. Lays nice and flat.
Verified Purchase
Great outdoor rug
[This review was collected as part of a promotion.] Front porch was looking old so we bought this instead of staining it and it works perfect. It’s holding up well and looks great!
Other popular items in Home Decor
Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199134.7979 out of 5 Stars. 19913 reviews4.7979 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Blackout Curtains, Assorted Sizes and Colors $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Member's Mark Blackout Curtains, Assorted Sizes and Colors
1344.4328 out of 5 Stars. 134 reviews4.4328 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Member's Mark Micro Light Wreath Accessory $49.88
$4988current price $49.88Member's Mark Micro Light Wreath Accessory
34.3 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28belVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85294.7382 out of 5 Stars. 8529 reviews4.7382 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Premium Velvet Ribbon, 4 pk. $49.96
$4996current price $49.96Member's Mark Premium Velvet Ribbon, 4 pk.
254.8 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Seville Classics 10 Drawer Cart (Multiple Colors) $34.98
$3498current price $34.98Seville Classics 10 Drawer Cart (Multiple Colors)
15794.4326 out of 5 Stars. 1579 reviews4.4326 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysWestport Beige Fabric Upholstery and Wood Bench with Lower Storage Shelf $199.98
$19998current price $199.98Westport Beige Fabric Upholstery and Wood Bench with Lower Storage Shelf
854.5176 out of 5 Stars. 85 reviews4.5176 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysArtificial 15" Round Eucalyptus Balls, 2 Pack $49.98
$4998current price $49.98Artificial 15" Round Eucalyptus Balls, 2 Pack
214.2857 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.2857 out of 5 starsShipping availableSeville Classics 12-Drawer Rolling Organizer Cart, 25.2" W x 15.2" D x 31.7" H $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Seville Classics 12-Drawer Rolling Organizer Cart, 25.2" W x 15.2" D x 31.7" H
484.6042 out of 5 Stars. 48 reviews4.6042 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days100% Genuine Silky Sheepskin Rug - 5'10"x7'2" $288.88
$28888current price $288.88100% Genuine Silky Sheepskin Rug - 5'10"x7'2"
394.6154 out of 5 Stars. 39 reviews4.6154 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysLenox Shag Rug in Bryce Beige/Gray, Assorted Sizes $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Lenox Shag Rug in Bryce Beige/Gray, Assorted Sizes
684.7059 out of 5 Stars. 68 reviews4.7059 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55674.7753 out of 5 Stars. 5567 reviews4.7753 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
532664.6059 out of 5 Stars. 53266 reviews4.6059 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible