Mens Curb Link Bracelet in Stainless Steel
Shipping

Highlights
- Germstone Cut: Round
- Gemstone Type: Lab Created White Sapphire, Black Spinel
- Gemstone Quantity: 98
- Setting: Prong
- Bracelet Length: 8.5"


Members also considered
Versace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98Versace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette
4774.673 out of 5 Stars. 477 reviews4.673 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingBurberry Touch for Men Eau De Toilette, 3.3 fl oz $34.98
$3498current price $34.98Burberry Touch for Men Eau De Toilette, 3.3 fl oz
1174.3504 out of 5 Stars. 117 reviews4.3504 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingEros for Men by Versace Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98More options from $44.98Eros for Men by Versace Eau de Toilette
2764.7319 out of 5 Stars. 276 reviews4.7319 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingDolce & Gabbana Light Blue for Women Eau de Toilette $57.78
$5778current price $57.78More options from $49.77Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue for Women Eau de Toilette
1224.623 out of 5 Stars. 122 reviews4.623 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingGiorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98More options from $56.98Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Eau de Toilette
2164.6481 out of 5 Stars. 216 reviews4.6481 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingCalvin Klein One Eau De Toilette, 6.7oz $29.84
$2984current price $29.84Calvin Klein One Eau De Toilette, 6.7oz
15924.5716 out of 5 Stars. 1592 reviews4.5716 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingVersace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum Spray, 3.0 fl. oz. $69.98
$6998current price $69.98Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum Spray, 3.0 fl. oz.
374.8919 out of 5 Stars. 37 reviews4.8919 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingCalvin Klein Eternity Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl. oz. $35.98
$3598current price $35.98Calvin Klein Eternity Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl. oz.
5464.5201 out of 5 Stars. 546 reviews4.5201 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingDavidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette, 6.7 fl oz $35.98
$3598current price $35.98Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette, 6.7 fl oz
684.6765 out of 5 Stars. 68 reviews4.6765 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDeliveryCalvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum $36.98
$3698current price $36.98Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum
19294.5868 out of 5 Stars. 1929 reviews4.5868 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingDolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette $56.98
$5698current price $56.98Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette
524.6154 out of 5 Stars. 52 reviews4.6154 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingAriana Grande Cloud Eau de Parfum Spray, 3.4 fl. oz. $55.98
$5598current price $55.98Ariana Grande Cloud Eau de Parfum Spray, 3.4 fl. oz.
494.1429 out of 5 Stars. 49 reviews4.1429 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingGood Girl by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum $114.00
$11400current price $114.00More options from $94.98Good Girl by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum
284.7857 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.7857 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingPaco Rabanne 1 Million Eau de Toilette, 3.4 fl. oz. $74.98
$7498current price $74.98Paco Rabanne 1 Million Eau de Toilette, 3.4 fl. oz.
454.5333 out of 5 Stars. 45 reviews4.5333 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingJuicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz $49.52
$4952current price $49.52Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz
134.3 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping
About this item
Product details
Stylish and Sophisticated Design
Elevate your style with this exceptional men's bracelet that seamlessly blends modern design with timeless sophistication. Expertly crafted from high-quality stainless steel, it features a sleek finish that adds a touch of elegance to any ensemble. The bold curb link design provides a robust and masculine aesthetic, making it a standout accessory for any occasion.
Adorned with Lab-Created Gemstones
Adorning the bracelet are 96 faceted round lab-created white sapphires or Black Spinel, each meticulously prong-set to maximize their captivating brilliance. The radiant sparkle of the white sapphires contrasts beautifully with the polished metal, creating a visually stunning look. Known for their exceptional luster and durability, these gemstones make this piece perfect for everyday wear.
Comfortable and Secure Fit
Measuring 8.5 inches in length and weighing approximately 45 grams, this substantial bracelet ensures a comfortable and secure fit for most wrist sizes. It secures with a reliable insert clasp, offering ease of use and peace of mind throughout the day.
Versatile Accessory for Any Occasion
Whether you're dressing up for a formal event or adding a touch of refinement to your casual attire, this bracelet is the perfect accessory for the modern man who appreciates quality and style. Its versatile design enhances any outfit with a touch of sophistication.
More Than Just an Accessory
Experience the perfect fusion of contemporary design and timeless elegance with this remarkable men's bracelet. It's more than just an accessory—it's a statement piece that embodies sophistication and style.
Specifications
| Gemstone Cut: | Round |
| Gemstone Size: | |
| Setting: | Prong |
| Gemstone: | Lab Created White Sapphire, Black Spinel |
| Metal Type: | Stainless Steel |
| Metal Weight: | 45g |
| Bracelet Length: | 8.5”td> |
| Bracelet Closure: | Insert Clasp |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-1 of 1 review
Loved it
A very masculine piece of jewelry. Looks great on my man. I bought for him for Christmas, and he loves it. High quality for sure.
Other popular items in Gemstone Bracelets
4.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold $4,799.00 Was $5,799.00
Now$4,79900current price Now $4,799.00, Was $5,799.00$5,799.00$1000 off4.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold
104.1 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4.1 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingKissing Hearts Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold $299.00 Was $399.00
Now$29900current price Now $299.00, Was $399.00$399.00$100 offKissing Hearts Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold
413.8537 out of 5 Stars. 41 reviews3.8537 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingTwist Bypass Bangle Bracelet in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.00Twist Bypass Bangle Bracelet in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShippingHigh Polished Bead Flex Bangle in 14K Gold $219.00
$21900current price $219.00High Polished Bead Flex Bangle in 14K Gold
94 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingHigh Polish Stationed Flat Disc Chain Anklet With Lobster Clasp, 9-10" in 14K Yellow Gold $265.00
$26500current price $265.00High Polish Stationed Flat Disc Chain Anklet With Lobster Clasp, 9-10" in 14K Yellow Gold
784.6026 out of 5 Stars. 78 reviews4.6026 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingRound Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.00Options from $999.00 – $1,099.00Round Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold
463.7391 out of 5 Stars. 46 reviews3.7391 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingFlat Weave Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.00Flat Weave Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLab Created Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold $2,499.00
$2,49900current price $2,499.00More options from $1,399.00Lab Created Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold
83.375 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews3.375 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMommy and Me Curb ID Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold $445.00
$44500current price $445.00More options from $435.00Mommy and Me Curb ID Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold
234.2609 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.2609 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLab Created Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold, 2.00 C.T.W.T. $1,499.00
$1,49900current price $1,499.00Lab Created Diamond Tennis Bracelet in 14K Gold, 2.00 C.T.W.T.
Available for ShippingShippingByzantine Bracelet in 14K Gold $1,299.00
$1,29900current price $1,299.00More options from $1,199.00Byzantine Bracelet in 14K Gold
23.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingHigh-Polish Paperclip Chain Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold $319.00 Was $339.00
Now$31900current price Now $319.00, Was $339.00$339.00More options from $279.00$20 offHigh-Polish Paperclip Chain Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold
103.6 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews3.6 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingTwo Toned Oval Link Bracelet in Silver and 14K Yellow Gold $215.00
$21500current price $215.00Two Toned Oval Link Bracelet in Silver and 14K Yellow Gold
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingHigh Polished Hollow Bangle Bracelet in 14K Gold $719.00
$71900current price $719.00Options from $719.00 – $2,129.00High Polished Hollow Bangle Bracelet in 14K Gold
154.2 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingInterlocked Oval Link Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold $629.00
$62900current price $629.00Options from $629.00 – $769.00Interlocked Oval Link Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold
22.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews2.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping