Members Mark MMS104 Rectangle Sunglasses
Shipping

Highlights
- Polarized: Yes
- UV Protection: 100% UVA/UVB
- RX-able: Yes
- Frame Material: Acetate
- Lens Color: Grey
- Frame Size: 54-19-145 mm
- Prescription-ready (RX-able)
- Handmade acetate frame
- Full-rim frame with regular hinges
- Dark grey polarized lenses reduce glare with 100% UVA/UVB protection
- Frame size: 54-19-145 mm
- Includes 1 pair of sunglasses and 1 case
- Optional: add the optical protection plan here
ZEISS Pre-Moistened Eyeglass Lens Cleaning Wipes, 250 ct. $13.88 5.6 ¢/ea

ZEISS Pre-Moistened Eyeglass Lens Cleaning Wipes, 250 ct.


Top products
Bananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532664.6059 out of 5 Stars. 53266 reviews4.6059 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourSNAP EBT eligibleDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
2954.0983 out of 5 Stars. 295 reviews4.0983 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90244.8381 out of 5 Stars. 9024 reviews4.8381 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308044.8383 out of 5 Stars. 30804 reviews4.8383 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
17933.8583 out of 5 Stars. 1793 reviews3.8583 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowRusset Potatoes, 10 lbs. $6.13
$613current price $6.13Russet Potatoes, 10 lbs.
122204.5621 out of 5 Stars. 12220 reviews4.5621 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
564.8036 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.8036 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk. $22.78 Was $33.48 $1.12/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2278current price Now $22.78, Was $33.48$33.48$1.12/ea$10.70 offEnds Nov 01HERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk.
31134.7694 out of 5 Stars. 3113 reviews4.7694 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives Thu, Oct 29
About this item
Product details
Member's Mark SUN MMS104 Is an average fit men's sunglass. This sunglass style features high end, RX-able dark grey polarized lenses with one hundred percent UV protection. This sunglass style is ready to wear but the lenses are also completely RX-able as needed.
MMS104 is constructed with a full-rim and regular hinges. The shape of this frame is rectangle. The rectangle shape looks great on many face shapes, including round, oval, and heart-shaped faces. This style has a fixed, unifit bridge and is made with handmade acetate. Acetate is manufactured from cellulose, which is generally extracted from cotton or wood pulp.
This frame comes in the color Grey.
This frame measures in millimeters at 54/19/145.
When you purchase this frame, a drawstring cloth pouch will be included. These sunglasses are Member's Mark branded with a silver foil “M” logo engraved on the inside temple tip. Member’s Mark is a Sam’s Club owned brand, launched in 2000 to provide a high-end product at a price point that Sam’s Club members love. The Member’s Mark brand is a hallmark of good taste, durability, and simple elegance.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Fit | Normal |
| Shape | Rectangle |
| Rim | Full |
| Lens Color | Grey |
| Polarized | Yes |
| UV Protection | 100% UVA/UVB |
| Blue Light Protection | No |
| Frame Dimensions (mm) | 54-19-145 |
| Nosepad | Unifit |
| Frame Material | Acetate |
| Scratch Resistant Lens | No |
| Impact Resistant Lens | No |
| Flex Hinge | No |
| Purchase Includes | 1 Pair sunglasses, 1 Case |
| Gender | Men's |
| FSA/HSA Eligible | Yes |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-1 of 1 review
Incredible Value
Member's Mark does it again - these sunglasses are fantastic and feel like competitors that are 10 times the price! They also have metal within the plastic frame that is similar to the Warby Parker Barkley.
Top sellers
Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55674.7753 out of 5 Stars. 5567 reviews4.7753 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMars Minis Chocolate Candy Bars, Variety Pack, 200 pcs. $17.98 9.0 ¢/ea
$1798current price $17.989.0 ¢/eaMars Minis Chocolate Candy Bars, Variety Pack, 200 pcs.
11654.7974 out of 5 Stars. 1165 reviews4.7974 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
198944.7978 out of 5 Stars. 19894 reviews4.7978 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85294.7382 out of 5 Stars. 8529 reviews4.7382 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
$1682current price $16.825.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
56954.8853 out of 5 Stars. 5695 reviews4.8853 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Member's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7704.7481 out of 5 Stars. 770 reviews4.7481 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9894.7846 out of 5 Stars. 989 reviews4.7846 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen $4.82 10.0 ¢/oz
$482current price $4.8210.0 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen
224394.7309 out of 5 Stars. 22439 reviews4.7309 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleDiet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk.
114484.6288 out of 5 Stars. 11448 reviews4.6288 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk. $11.98 26.6 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9826.6 ¢/ozLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk.
33214.8022 out of 5 Stars. 3321 reviews4.8022 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound $10.30 $4.48/lb
$1030current price $10.30avg price$4.48/lbFinal cost by weightMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound
10054.2119 out of 5 Stars. 1005 reviews4.2119 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleHammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets) $42.88
$4288current price $42.88Hammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets)
7004.6514 out of 5 Stars. 700 reviews4.6514 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct. $9.74 $2.44/lb
$974current price $9.74$2.44/lbMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct.
246974.8631 out of 5 Stars. 24697 reviews4.8631 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleListerine On-The-Go Cool Mint Mouthwash Sachets, Alcohol Free, 45 ct. $14.46
$1446current price $14.46Listerine On-The-Go Cool Mint Mouthwash Sachets, Alcohol Free, 45 ct.
254.64 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.64 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28