

Member's Mark Rectangular Reading Glasses, 3 pk.
Highlights
- Pack Count: 3 pk, 3 cases
- UV Protection: 100% UVA/UVB
- Frame Size: 54-17-144 mm
- Fit: Average
- FSA/HSA: Yes
- 3-pack reading glasses plus 3 soft cases
- 1 rectangular designer shape in 3 stylish colors
- Spring hinges for a comfortable fit
- Scratch-resistant and impact-resistant clear lenses
- UV380 lens protection (blocks UVA and UVB up to 380nm)
- Full-rim matte plastic frame with keyhole bridge and metal temple details
- Average fit; frame dimensions 54-17-144 mm
- Blocks 100% UVA (315–380nm) and UVB (280–315nm) and meets ANSI Z80.3-2018 transmittance property requirements
Specifications
| Fit | Average |
| Shape | Rectangle |
| Rim | Full |
| Lens Color | Clear |
| Polarized | No |
| UV Protection | 100% UVA & UVB |
| Blue Light Protection | No |
Shipping

Biotrue Multi-Purpose Contact Lens Solution, 16 fl. oz., 2 pk. + 2 fl. oz. $16.98 Was $21.48 63.2 ¢/fl oz

Biotrue Multi-Purpose Contact Lens Solution, 16 fl. oz., 2 pk. + 2 fl. oz.
Popular products in this category
Nurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
SponsoredMembers-only priceNurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
23184.648 out of 5 Stars. 2318 reviews4.648 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
309134.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30913 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
26784.6889 out of 5 Stars. 2678 reviews4.6889 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleGatorade Sports Drinks Variety Pack, 20 fl. oz., 24 pk. $17.98
Sponsored$1798current price $17.98Gatorade Sports Drinks Variety Pack, 20 fl. oz., 24 pk.
10994.7279 out of 5 Stars. 1099 reviews4.7279 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleClorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total $18.78 4.4 ¢/ea
$1878current price $18.784.4 ¢/eaClorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total
434934.8218 out of 5 Stars. 43493 reviews4.8218 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
Members-only pricePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
183414.779 out of 5 Stars. 18341 reviews4.779 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Soft 3-Ply Facial Tissues, 12 Cube Boxes, 80 tissues/box $13.98 1.5 ¢/ea
$1398current price $13.981.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Soft 3-Ply Facial Tissues, 12 Cube Boxes, 80 tissues/box
163874.7714 out of 5 Stars. 16387 reviews4.7714 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember’s Mark Wildflower Pure Premium Honey, 48 oz. $8.78 18.3 ¢/oz
$878current price $8.7818.3 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Wildflower Pure Premium Honey, 48 oz.
74294.7694 out of 5 Stars. 7429 reviews4.7694 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleVital Proteins Collagen Peptides Powder, Unflavored, 1.5 lbs.
Instant Savings
Members-only price$6 offEnds Nov 24Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Powder, Unflavored, 1.5 lbs.
221554.6145 out of 5 Stars. 22155 reviews4.6145 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember’s Mark Soft & Strong 2-Ply Premium Facial Tissues 12 Flat Boxes, 160 tissues/box $14.98 0.8 ¢/ea
$1498current price $14.980.8 ¢/eaMember’s Mark Soft & Strong 2-Ply Premium Facial Tissues 12 Flat Boxes, 160 tissues/box
193184.7364 out of 5 Stars. 19318 reviews4.7364 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPropel Zero Water Variety Pack 16.9 fl. oz., 24 pk. $15.48 3.8 ¢/fl oz
$1548current price $15.483.8 ¢/fl ozPropel Zero Water Variety Pack 16.9 fl. oz., 24 pk.
40454.8124 out of 5 Stars. 4045 reviews4.8124 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleLysol Disinfectant Spray, Crisp Linen 19 oz., 3 pk. $12.98 Was $15.98 $5.33/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1298current price Now $12.98, Was $15.98$15.98$5.33/ea$3 offEnds Nov 29Lysol Disinfectant Spray, Crisp Linen 19 oz., 3 pk.
147384.8592 out of 5 Stars. 14738 reviews4.8592 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
Members-only pricePremier Protein 30g High Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11 fl. oz., 15 pk.
125604.758 out of 5 Stars. 12560 reviews4.758 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePOWERADE Variety Pack Bottles, 20 fl. oz., 24 pk. $15.98 3.3 ¢/fl oz
$1598current price $15.983.3 ¢/fl ozPOWERADE Variety Pack Bottles, 20 fl. oz., 24 pk.
23354.782 out of 5 Stars. 2335 reviews4.782 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleGatorade Sports Drinks Core Variety Pack 12 fl. oz., 28 pk. $15.78 4.7 ¢/fl oz
$1578current price $15.784.7 ¢/fl ozGatorade Sports Drinks Core Variety Pack 12 fl. oz., 28 pk.
33014.8098 out of 5 Stars. 3301 reviews4.8098 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Member's Mark Rectangular Reading Glasses deliver everyday close-up clarity in a convenient 3-pack, complete with three soft cases so you can keep a pair where you need it most.
3-Pair Multipack Convenience
- This set includes three pairs of reading glasses plus three soft cases for simple storage and grab-and-go portability.
- Keeping multiple pairs on hand makes it easy to leave readers in a few regular spots, such as by your favorite chair, at a desk, or in a bag.
Comfort-Forward Fit Details
- Spring hinges provide flexible comfort for an easy, secure fit during daily wear.
- An average fit and fixed nosepads create a stable feel for routine reading tasks.
- Frame dimensions are 54-17-144 mm.
Durable Matte Plastic Frames
- Each full-rim rectangular frame is made from plastic with a matte finish for a modern look.
- Design details include a keyhole bridge and metal temple accents.
Clear, Scratch- and Impact-Resistant Lenses with UV380 Protection
- Clear lenses are scratch resistant and impact resistant for everyday use.
- UV380 lens protection blocks 100% of UVA (315–380nm) and UVB (280–315nm) rays and meets the transmittance property requirements of ANSI Z80.3-2018.
- These lenses are not polarized and do not include blue light protection.
Modern Rectangular Style in Three Colors
- One designer rectangular shape comes in three stylish color options: translucent matte grey, matte black fade to tortoise, and all-over matte black.
- The clean, updated silhouette pairs easily with daily wear, from reading books and newspapers to checking a phone, reviewing mail, or enjoying hobbies that require close-up focus.
Additional Details
- Designed for men.
- FSA and HSA eligible.
Frequently Asked Questions
What’s included with the Member's Mark Rectangular Reading Glasses 3-pack?
3 pairs of reading glasses and 3 soft cases.
What shape and rim style are these reading glasses?
They have a rectangular shape with a full-rim frame.
What colors come in this 3-pack?
Translucent matte grey, matte black fade to tortoise, and all-over matte black.
Do these reading glasses have UV protection?
They provide UV380 protection and block 100% of UVA (315–380nm) and UVB (280–315nm) rays; they meet ANSI Z80.3-2018 transmittance requirements.
Are the lenses scratch-resistant and impact-resistant?
The lenses are scratch-resistant and impact-resistant.
Do these glasses have spring hinges or flex hinges?
They have spring (flex) hinges for a more comfortable fit.
Are the lenses polarized or blue-light blocking?
They are not polarized and do not have blue light protection.
What are the frame dimensions?
54-17-144 mm.
What is the fit and nosepad style?
Fit is listed as average, with a fixed nosepad.
Are these reading glasses FSA/HSA eligible?
Yes, they are FSA/HSA eligible.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Fit | Average |
| Shape | Rectangle |
| Rim | Full |
| Lens Color | Clear |
| Polarized | No |
| UV Protection | 100% UVA & UVB |
| Blue Light Protection | No |
| Frame Dimensions (mm) | 54-17-144 |
| Nosepad | Fixed |
| Frame Material | Plastic |
| Scratch Resistant Lens | Yes |
| Impact Resistant Lens | Yes |
| Flex Hinge | Yes |
| Purchase Includes | 3 pairs Reading Glasses, 3 Cases |
| Gender | Men's |
| FSA/HSA Eligible | Yes |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 15 reviews
Verified Purchase
Glasses
Like the size of the frames.
Verified Purchase
sturdier than most
My husband loves these reading glasses. Find them sturdier than most and retruned for another package
Verified Purchase
Reading glasses
Absolutely love these glasses to help me see the fine print much better.
Items you may like
Nurri 30g Protein Chocolate Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
SponsoredMembers-only priceNurri 30g Protein Chocolate Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
14294.3961 out of 5 Stars. 1429 reviews4.3961 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleBUILT Bar Puff & Chunk Protein Bars, Variety Pack, 13 ct. $19.94 $1.53/ea
$1994current price $19.94$1.53/eaBUILT Bar Puff & Chunk Protein Bars, Variety Pack, 13 ct.
32094.4709 out of 5 Stars. 3209 reviews4.4709 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleKleenex Ultra Soft Facial Tissues, 12 boxes, 72 tissues/box $18.18 2.1 ¢/ea
$1818current price $18.182.1 ¢/eaKleenex Ultra Soft Facial Tissues, 12 boxes, 72 tissues/box
78734.7109 out of 5 Stars. 7873 reviews4.7109 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayRed Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember’s Mark Allergy Relief Cetirizine Hydrochloride Tablets 10 mg, 400 ct. $11.78 Was $14.78 3.7 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1178current price Now $11.78, Was $14.78$14.783.7 ¢/ea$3 offEnds Nov 29Member’s Mark Allergy Relief Cetirizine Hydrochloride Tablets 10 mg, 400 ct.
19504.8277 out of 5 Stars. 1950 reviews4.8277 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
754094.6659 out of 5 Stars. 75409 reviews4.6659 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
426934.856 out of 5 Stars. 42693 reviews4.856 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1558594.858 out of 5 Stars. 155859 reviews4.858 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6061 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6061 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Minoxidil 5%, Hair Regrowth Treatment for Men, 2 fl. oz., 6 ct. $19.98 $1.67/fl oz
$1998current price $19.98$1.67/fl ozMember's Mark Minoxidil 5%, Hair Regrowth Treatment for Men, 2 fl. oz., 6 ct.
6794.4978 out of 5 Stars. 679 reviews4.4978 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Orgain Organic 21g Plant-Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean 2.74 lbs.
Members-only priceOrgain Organic 21g Plant-Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean 2.74 lbs.
36614.563 out of 5 Stars. 3661 reviews4.563 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Children's Multivitamin Gummies, Assorted Fruit Flavors, 300 ct. $10.78 3.6 ¢/ea
$1078current price $10.783.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Children's Multivitamin Gummies, Assorted Fruit Flavors, 300 ct.
3814.6745 out of 5 Stars. 381 reviews4.6745 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
633984.8193 out of 5 Stars. 63398 reviews4.8193 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55964.7763 out of 5 Stars. 5596 reviews4.7763 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound $64.12 $5.97/lb
$6412current price $64.12avg price$5.97/lbFinal cost by weightMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound
41344.6335 out of 5 Stars. 4134 reviews4.6335 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible