

Member's Mark MM7009 Rectangle Eyeglasses
Highlights
- Frame Material: Acetate
- Shape: Rectangular
- Rim: Full
- Fit: Extended
- Size: 58-18-150 mm
- Flex Hinge: Yes
Member's Mark MM7009 rectangular eyeglasses are a men's optical frame designed for everyday wear.
Protect your new frames! Click here to add the optical protection plan now to complete your purchase.
- Comes with frame and case
- Men's optical frame designed to accommodate prescription lenses
- Rectangular, full-rim acetate frame with flex hinges
- Extended fit; 58-18-150 mm (lens-bridge-temple)
- Unifit nose pads for a comfortable, secure fit
- Clear lenses; not polarized and no UV or blue light protection
- FSA and HSA eligible
Specifications
| Fit | Extended |
| Shape | Rectangular |
| Rim | Full |
| Lens Color | Clear |
| Polarized | No |
| UV Protection | No |
| Blue Light Protection | No |
Shipping

Refresh Plus Lubricant Eye Drops, 100 ct. $22.98 23.0 ¢/ea

Refresh Plus Lubricant Eye Drops, 100 ct.
Top sellers
Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup as soon as 1pmSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
633504.8194 out of 5 Stars. 63350 reviews4.8194 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55864.776 out of 5 Stars. 5586 reviews4.776 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1557754.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155775 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1954934.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195493 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6062 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6062 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85484.7385 out of 5 Stars. 8548 reviews4.7385 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199664.7983 out of 5 Stars. 19966 reviews4.7983 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
91034.8373 out of 5 Stars. 9103 reviews4.8373 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
753424.6658 out of 5 Stars. 75342 reviews4.6658 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todayMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57084.8854 out of 5 Stars. 5708 reviews4.8854 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup as soon as 1pmMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9914.7851 out of 5 Stars. 991 reviews4.7851 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Member's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7724.7461 out of 5 Stars. 772 reviews4.7461 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308884.8386 out of 5 Stars. 30888 reviews4.8386 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317844.4717 out of 5 Stars. 31784 reviews4.4717 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
The Member's Mark MM7009 is a men's rectangular, full-rim acetate eyeglass frame built for everyday prescription wear, with comfort-focused details and an extended fit.
Classic Rectangular Full-Rim Look
This men's optical frame features a rectangular shape and a full-rim profile for a clean, confident style that works in casual and professional settings and complements a variety of face shapes. It comes with clear lenses and is designed to accommodate prescription lenses.
Comfort Details You Can Feel
- The acetate frame offers a substantial feel while staying comfortable for daily wear.
- Flex hinges add give at the temples for easier on and off and a more forgiving fit.
- A Unifit nosepad helps the frame sit comfortably on the bridge of the nose.
Extended Fit Sizing (58-18-150 mm)
The MM7009 is an extended-fit frame with dimensions listed as 58-18-150 mm. The measurements refer to a 58 mm lens width, 18 mm bridge, and 150 mm temple length.
Prescription-Lens Ready for Reading, Distance, or Multifocal
Customize this frame with prescription lenses to match your vision needs, including reading, distance, or multifocal options.
- This pair is not polarized and does not include UV protection or blue light protection.
- The lenses are not scratch-resistant or impact-resistant.
What You Receive
- Purchase includes 1 pair of eyeglasses.
- The set comes with the frame and a case.
- FSA and HSA eligible.
Protect your new frames! Click here to add the optical protection plan now to complete your purchase.
Frequently Asked Questions
What comes with the Member's Mark MM7009 Rectangle Eyeglasses?
Frame and case are included; purchase includes 1 pair of eyeglasses.
Are the Member's Mark MM7009 frames made for men?
This is a men’s optical frame.
What shape and rim style are the Member's Mark MM7009 eyeglasses?
Rectangular shape with a full-rim design.
What material are the Member's Mark MM7009 frames made from?
Acetate.
Do the Member's Mark MM7009 frames work with prescription lenses (single-vision or multifocal)?
Designed to accommodate prescription lenses, including reading, distance, or multifocal options.
What do the frame dimensions 58-18-150 mean on the Member's Mark MM7009?
Lens width 58 mm, bridge width 18 mm, and temple length 150 mm.
Do these eyeglasses have UV, blue light, or polarized lens protection?
No; they are not polarized and they do not include UV protection or blue light protection.
Do the Member's Mark MM7009 eyeglasses have flex hinges?
Yes; flex hinge is included.
Are the Member's Mark MM7009 eyeglasses FSA/HSA eligible?
Yes; they are FSA/HSA eligible.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Fit | Extended |
| Shape | Rectangular |
| Rim | Full |
| Lens Color | Clear |
| Polarized | No |
| UV Protection | No |
| Blue Light Protection | No |
| Frame Dimensions (mm) | 58-18-150 |
| Nosepad | Unifit |
| Frame Material | Acetate |
| Scratch Resistant Lens | No |
| Impact Resistant Lens | No |
| Flex Hinge | Yes |
| Purchase Includes | 1 Pair Eyeglasses |
| Gender | Men's |
| FSA/HSA Eligible | Yes |
Member ratings & reviews
Top products
HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
Sponsored$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
18353.8692 out of 5 Stars. 1835 reviews3.8692 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todayHP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
Instant Savings
SponsoredNow$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00$250 offEnds Nov 17HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3344.1737 out of 5 Stars. 334 reviews4.1737 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
564.7857 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.7857 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayPremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysLarge Cantaloupe, 1 ct. $2.97
$297current price $2.97Large Cantaloupe, 1 ct.
95344.0123 out of 5 Stars. 9534 reviews4.0123 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs. $21.98 Was $23.98 12.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2198current price Now $21.98, Was $23.98$23.9812.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Oct 31HERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs.
794.5823 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews4.5823 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleDawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal. $16.98 13.3 ¢/oz
$1698current price $16.9813.3 ¢/ozDawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal.
114634.7408 out of 5 Stars. 11463 reviews4.7408 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayCottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes $14.28
$1428current price $14.28Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes
127304.511 out of 5 Stars. 12730 reviews4.511 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayHP OmniBook 3 14" 2K OLED Next Gen AI Laptop | Snapdragon X | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Windows 11 Home $479.00 Was $699.00
Instant Savings
Now$47900current price Now $479.00, Was $699.00$699.00$220 offEnds Oct 31HP OmniBook 3 14" 2K OLED Next Gen AI Laptop | Snapdragon X | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Windows 11 Home
Delivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today