

Member's Mark MM507 Oval Eyeglasses
Highlights
- Frame Size: 52-14-130 mm
- Rim: Full rim
- Shape: Oval
- Gender: Women's
- Lens Color: Clear
- FSA/HSA: Yes
Member's Mark MM507 oval eyeglasses pair elegant detailing with lightweight titanium temples for comfortable everyday wear.
Protect your new frames! Click here to add the optical protection plan now to complete your purchase.
- Full rim oval shape
- Shiny gray front with brown lace design detail
- Plastic frame front with titanium metal temples
- Metal and plastic combination temples for lightweight comfort
- Frame dimensions: 52-14-130 mm (lens width–bridge–temple length)
- Average fit
- Regular hinges; no flex hinge
- Clear lenses; not polarized
Specifications
| Fit | Average |
| Shape | Oval |
| Rim | Full |
| Lens Color | Clear |
| Polarized | No |
| UV Protection | No |
| Blue Light Protection | No |
| FSA/HSA Eligible | Yes |
Shipping

Top sellers
Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199664.7983 out of 5 Stars. 19966 reviews4.7983 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
633984.8193 out of 5 Stars. 63398 reviews4.8193 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55964.7763 out of 5 Stars. 5596 reviews4.7763 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleRed Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1558594.858 out of 5 Stars. 155859 reviews4.858 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1957104.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195710 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6061 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6061 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85524.7387 out of 5 Stars. 8552 reviews4.7387 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
91034.8373 out of 5 Stars. 9103 reviews4.8373 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
754094.6659 out of 5 Stars. 75409 reviews4.6659 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57094.8854 out of 5 Stars. 5709 reviews4.8854 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9924.7853 out of 5 Stars. 992 reviews4.7853 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Member's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7724.7461 out of 5 Stars. 772 reviews4.7461 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2Pickup tomorrowFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
309134.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30913 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97 $2.32/lb
$697current price $6.97$2.32/lbGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317994.4715 out of 5 Stars. 31799 reviews4.4715 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Member's Mark MM507 oval eyeglasses pair a polished, feminine look with a comfortable, everyday fit in a full-rim silhouette.
Elegant Oval Styling
This women’s frame features a shiny gray front detailed with a delicate brown lace design for an elevated finish that stands out while staying wearable day to day. The full-rim oval shape creates a refined, balanced profile for a variety of face shapes.
Materials That Balance Comfort and Durability
- The frame front is plastic for a sleek, modern look.
- The temples are titanium metal in a rich brown hue for a lightweight feel that supports all-day wear.
- The temples use a metal and plastic combination design for a comfortable, secure wearing experience.
Everyday Fit and Sizing Details
- This pair has an average fit.
- The frame dimensions are 52-14-130 mm (52 mm lens width, 14 mm bridge, 130 mm temple length).
- Fixed nose pads help keep the frame position consistent during daily wear.
Lens and Hinge Notes
- The lenses are clear.
- This style is not polarized and does not include UV protection or blue light protection.
- Regular hinges provide a classic, dependable feel; this frame does not have flex hinges.
What’s Included
Purchase includes 1 pair of eyeglasses. Exclusively available at Sam’s Club, the MM507 blends beauty, comfort, and practicality for everyday wear.
Frequently Asked Questions
What shape and rim style are the Member's Mark MM507 eyeglasses?
Full-rim oval eyeglasses.
What materials are used on the Member's Mark MM507 temples?
Lightweight titanium metal temples in brown, with metal-and-plastic combination temples.
Do the Member's Mark MM507 eyeglasses have spring (flex) hinges?
No. They have regular hinges and are listed as not having a flex hinge.
What do the frame dimensions 52-14-130 mean on the MM507?
52 mm lens width, 14 mm bridge width, and 130 mm temple length.
What lens color comes with the Member's Mark MM507 eyeglasses?
Clear.
Do the MM507 eyeglasses include UV or blue light protection?
No. UV protection and blue light protection are both listed as “No.”
Are the included lenses polarized, scratch resistant, or impact resistant?
No. The lenses are listed as not polarized, not scratch resistant, and not impact resistant.
Do the MM507 eyeglasses have adjustable nose pads?
No. The nosepad is listed as fixed.
What comes with the purchase, and are the MM507 eyeglasses FSA/HSA eligible?
Purchase includes 1 pair of eyeglasses, and they are listed as FSA/HSA eligible.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Fit | Average |
| Shape | Oval |
| Rim | Full |
| Lens Color | Clear |
| Polarized | No |
| UV Protection | No |
| Blue Light Protection | No |
| Frame Dimensions (mm) | 52-14-130 |
| Nosepad | Fixed |
| Frame Material | Plastic |
| Scratch Resistant Lens | No |
| Impact Resistant Lens | No |
| Flex Hinge | No |
| Purchase Includes | 1 Pair Eyeglasses |
| Gender | Women's |
| FSA/HSA Eligible | Yes |
Member ratings & reviews
Popular products
Yoplait Original Lowfat Yogurt Variety Pack, 6 oz., 18 ct. $8.44 7.8 ¢/oz
Sponsored$844current price $8.447.8 ¢/ozYoplait Original Lowfat Yogurt Variety Pack, 6 oz., 18 ct.
28434.7784 out of 5 Stars. 2843 reviews4.7784 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound $64.12 $5.97/lb
$6412current price $64.12avg price$5.97/lbFinal cost by weightMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound
41344.6335 out of 5 Stars. 4134 reviews4.6335 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
Members-only priceHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
8454.3538 out of 5 Stars. 845 reviews4.3538 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrow7UP, A&W Root Beer and Sunkist Variety Pack 7.5 fl. oz., 30 pk. $15.48 6.9 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$1548current price $15.486.9 ¢/fl oz7UP, A&W Root Beer and Sunkist Variety Pack 7.5 fl. oz., 30 pk.
20564.6299 out of 5 Stars. 2056 reviews4.6299 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMarathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black $47.46
$4746current price $47.46Marathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black
2414.6349 out of 5 Stars. 241 reviews4.6349 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Children's Zyrtec Chewables, Dye-Free, Grape Flavor, 72 ct. $36.98
$3698current price $36.98Children's Zyrtec Chewables, Dye-Free, Grape Flavor, 72 ct.
4454.818 out of 5 Stars. 445 reviews4.818 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysZyrtec 24 Hour Allergy Relief Liquid Gels, 65 ct. $33.98 52.3 ¢/ea
$3398current price $33.9852.3 ¢/eaZyrtec 24 Hour Allergy Relief Liquid Gels, 65 ct.
5224.7337 out of 5 Stars. 522 reviews4.7337 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysNurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
Members-only priceNurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
23184.648 out of 5 Stars. 2318 reviews4.648 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Lavender, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Lavender, 200 ct.
77834.8207 out of 5 Stars. 7783 reviews4.8207 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowApple & Eve 100% Juice Tropical Sunrise Variety Pack, 10 fl. oz., 24 pk. $15.98 6.7 ¢/fl oz
$1598current price $15.986.7 ¢/fl ozApple & Eve 100% Juice Tropical Sunrise Variety Pack, 10 fl. oz., 24 pk.
2244.433 out of 5 Stars. 224 reviews4.433 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSNAP EBT eligibleHostess Donettes Variety Pack Donuts, Snack Size, 1.5 oz., 32 pk. $12.98 27.0 ¢/oz
$1298current price $12.9827.0 ¢/ozHostess Donettes Variety Pack Donuts, Snack Size, 1.5 oz., 32 pk.
30954.4756 out of 5 Stars. 3095 reviews4.4756 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct.
176274.8557 out of 5 Stars. 17627 reviews4.8557 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowPrimo Water® Bottom Loading Pro 2 Temp Water Dispenser $179.00
$17900current price $179.00Primo Water® Bottom Loading Pro 2 Temp Water Dispenser
2484.2944 out of 5 Stars. 248 reviews4.2944 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowCarnation Evaporated Milk, 12 fl. oz., 8 pk. $10.48 10.9 ¢/fl oz
$1048current price $10.4810.9 ¢/fl ozCarnation Evaporated Milk, 12 fl. oz., 8 pk.
57824.821 out of 5 Stars. 5782 reviews4.821 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleWindex Original Glass and Window Cleaner Spray with 128 fl oz Refill, 32 fl oz $11.72
$1172current price $11.72Windex Original Glass and Window Cleaner Spray with 128 fl oz Refill, 32 fl oz
30504.8223 out of 5 Stars. 3050 reviews4.8223 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrow