Member's Mark Ibuprofen Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer Tablet, 200 mg, 1200 ct.
Shipping

Highlights
Product is FSA & HSA eligible.
Shop more FSA & HSA eligible products HERE
- Compare to the active ingredient in Advil
- Two 600 count bottles of ibuprofen tablets
- Provides relief from pain, inflammation, and fever
- Active ingredient is 200 mg ibuprofen (NSAID)
- Don't let pain or fever interfere with your activities
Advil Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer Ibuprofen Tablets, 360 ct. $19.98 5.6 ¢/ea

Advil Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer Ibuprofen Tablets, 360 ct.
Members also considered
Advil Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer Ibuprofen Tablets, 360 ct. $19.98 5.6 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1998current price $19.985.6 ¢/eaAdvil Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer Ibuprofen Tablets, 360 ct.
98154.6777 out of 5 Stars. 9815 reviews4.6777 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Ibuprofen Softgels, 200 mg, 400 ct. $13.86 3.5 ¢/ea
$1386current price $13.863.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ibuprofen Softgels, 200 mg, 400 ct.
17444.875 out of 5 Stars. 1744 reviews4.875 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Extra Strength Acetaminophen Caplets, 500 mg, 1200 ct. $11.98
$1198current price $11.98Member's Mark Extra Strength Acetaminophen Caplets, 500 mg, 1200 ct.
8814.8138 out of 5 Stars. 881 reviews4.8138 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowAdvil Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg Capules, 240 ct. $20.98 8.7 ¢/ea
Sponsored$2098current price $20.988.7 ¢/eaAdvil Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg Capules, 240 ct.
27244.859 out of 5 Stars. 2724 reviews4.859 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500mg Gelcaps, 400 ct. $13.47 3.4 ¢/ea
$1347current price $13.473.4 ¢/eaMember's Mark Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500mg Gelcaps, 400 ct.
23694.8468 out of 5 Stars. 2369 reviews4.8468 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Extra Strength Acetaminophen PM Gelcaps, 375 ct. $12.98 3.5 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.983.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Extra Strength Acetaminophen PM Gelcaps, 375 ct.
16044.8504 out of 5 Stars. 1604 reviews4.8504 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowAdvil Dual Action Coated Caplets w/ Acetaminophen, 240 ct.
Members-only priceAdvil Dual Action Coated Caplets w/ Acetaminophen, 240 ct.
93534.7328 out of 5 Stars. 9353 reviews4.7328 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Arthritis Pain Extended Release Tablets, 650 mg Acetaminophen, 200 ct./pk., 2 pk. $13.97 3.5 ¢/ea
$1397current price $13.973.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Arthritis Pain Extended Release Tablets, 650 mg Acetaminophen, 200 ct./pk., 2 pk.
22354.8389 out of 5 Stars. 2235 reviews4.8389 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Tylenol Extra Strength Rapid Release Gelcaps, 500 mg. Acetaminophen, 290 ct. $21.48 7.4 ¢/ea
$2148current price $21.487.4 ¢/eaTylenol Extra Strength Rapid Release Gelcaps, 500 mg. Acetaminophen, 290 ct.
61774.7973 out of 5 Stars. 6177 reviews4.7973 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowExcedrin Migraine Pain Relief Caplets, 300 ct. $18.98 6.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.986.3 ¢/eaExcedrin Migraine Pain Relief Caplets, 300 ct.
62284.7645 out of 5 Stars. 6228 reviews4.7645 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowAdvil Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg Tablets, 100 ct. $11.28
$1128current price $11.28Advil Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg Tablets, 100 ct.
90954.7 out of 5 Stars. 9095 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowExcedrin Extra Strength Pain Reliever Caplets, 300 ct. $18.98 6.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.986.3 ¢/eaExcedrin Extra Strength Pain Reliever Caplets, 300 ct.
63714.7476 out of 5 Stars. 6371 reviews4.7476 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Motrin IB Pain Reliever Caplets, 200 mg. Ibuprofen, 300 ct. $17.78
$1778current price $17.78Motrin IB Pain Reliever Caplets, 200 mg. Ibuprofen, 300 ct.
7154.7091 out of 5 Stars. 715 reviews4.7091 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, 500 mg., Acetaminophen, 325 ct. $20.98 6.5 ¢/ea
$2098current price $20.986.5 ¢/eaTylenol Extra Strength Caplets, 500 mg., Acetaminophen, 325 ct.
54134.799 out of 5 Stars. 5413 reviews4.799 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowTylenol 8-Hr. Arthritis Pain Caplets, 650 mg Acetaminophen, 290 ct. $21.48 7.4 ¢/ea
$2148current price $21.487.4 ¢/eaTylenol 8-Hr. Arthritis Pain Caplets, 650 mg Acetaminophen, 290 ct.
43284.8119 out of 5 Stars. 4328 reviews4.8119 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrow
About this item
Product details
Effective Pain Relief
Member's Markâ„¢ Ibuprofen Tablets are designed to provide you with effective relief from minor aches and pains. Each tablet contains 200 mg of ibuprofen, a well-known pain reliever, fever reducer, and nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug (NSAID). These coated tablets are ideal for temporarily alleviating discomfort due to headache, muscular aches, minor arthritis pain, toothache, backache, common cold, and menstrual cramps.
Strong on Tough Pain
For proven pain relief without a prescription, turn to Member's Mark Ibuprofen Tablets. They are strong on tough pain and also work to temporarily reduce fever. When muscle aches and pains hinder your daily routine, get the relief you need with Member's Mark Ibuprofen Tablets 200 mg. These tablets are designed to keep you active and functioning by effectively treating minor discomforts.
Convenient and Easy to Use
Member's Markâ„¢ Ibuprofen Tablets are coated for ease in swallowing, making them a convenient choice for your pain relief needs. Just one tablet can provide pain relief all day, allowing you to get back to your day. This package includes 2 bottles of 600 count each, totaling 1200 tablets, ensuring you have a sufficient supply for your needs.
Quality You Can Trust
Making the right health decisions can be challenging. With Member’s Mark, you can take care of your family with confidence. Our range of products offer simple solutions for your health needs. Comparable to Advil Tablets active ingredients, Member's Mark™ Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg offer quality and effectiveness you can trust.
Key specifications
Specifications
- Use Instructions: Adults and children 12 years and over: take 1 tablet every 4 to 6 hours while symptoms persist. Do not exceed 6 tablets in 24 hours unless directed by a doctor.
- Purchase Includes: Two 600 count bottles of ibuprofen tablets
- FSA/HSA Eligible: Yes
- Active Ingredient: Ibuprofen 200 mg (NSAID)
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 168 reviews
Verified Purchase
Cheapbuprofen
For when you are old and slowly dying but would like it to hurt less and don't want the hurting less to cost too much money.
Verified Purchase
Great Price
With basically 5 adults in our home as well as 5 adults in my classroom these are a great deal and a good supply for all.
Verified Purchase
Cheaper than a prescription
I have been told to take ibuprofen at prescription strength: 800 mg. The equivalent of a full prescription is cheaper to take with these. I take four at a time as needed.
Items you may like
KT Tape PRO Black, 20 ct., 2 pk. $29.98
Sponsored$2998current price $29.98KT Tape PRO Black, 20 ct., 2 pk.
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Children's Motrin Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer NSAID, 100 mg Ibuprofen, Original Berry 4 oz., 3 pk. $12.98 $1.08/fl oz
$1298current price $12.98$1.08/fl ozChildren's Motrin Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer NSAID, 100 mg Ibuprofen, Original Berry 4 oz., 3 pk.
9854.8112 out of 5 Stars. 985 reviews4.8112 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowChildren's Tylenol Oral Suspension, Dye Free, Cherry, 4 oz., 3 pk. $12.98 $1.08/fl oz
$1298current price $12.98$1.08/fl ozChildren's Tylenol Oral Suspension, Dye Free, Cherry, 4 oz., 3 pk.
15944.8143 out of 5 Stars. 1594 reviews4.8143 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowThermacare Back Pain Relief Therapy Heatwraps, L-XL, 10 pack $27.98
Sponsored$2798current price $27.98Thermacare Back Pain Relief Therapy Heatwraps, L-XL, 10 pack
1514.596 out of 5 Stars. 151 reviews4.596 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Voltaren Topical Arthritis Pain Relief Gel, 5.3 oz. 2 pk., + 1.7 oz. $39.98 $3.24/oz
$3998current price $39.98$3.24/ozVoltaren Topical Arthritis Pain Relief Gel, 5.3 oz. 2 pk., + 1.7 oz.
88994.4859 out of 5 Stars. 8899 reviews4.4859 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowBiOFREEZE Cool the pain Menthol Pain Relief Roll-On, 3 fl. oz., 2 pk. $18.98 $3.16/fl oz
Sam's Cash Offer
$1898current price $18.98$3.16/fl ozEarn $10 Sam's Cashwhen you spend $50 on select Reckitt items.Ends Nov 01BiOFREEZE Cool the pain Menthol Pain Relief Roll-On, 3 fl. oz., 2 pk.
27604.742 out of 5 Stars. 2760 reviews4.742 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
532664.6059 out of 5 Stars. 53266 reviews4.6059 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleStrawberries, 2 lbs. $5.97 $2.99/lb
$597current price $5.97$2.99/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
400664.4134 out of 5 Stars. 40066 reviews4.4134 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct. $9.74 $2.44/lb
$974current price $9.74$2.44/lbMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct.
247454.8633 out of 5 Stars. 24745 reviews4.8633 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen $4.82 10.0 ¢/oz
$482current price $4.8210.0 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen
224524.7307 out of 5 Stars. 22452 reviews4.7307 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Lunch Paper Plates, 8.5", 300 ct. $20.98 7.0 ¢/ea
$2098current price $20.987.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Lunch Paper Plates, 8.5", 300 ct.
279454.8292 out of 5 Stars. 27945 reviews4.8292 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup tomorrowTylenol Extra Strength, 500 mg. Acetaminophen, 2 caplets/pk., 50 pk. $12.98
$1298current price $12.98Tylenol Extra Strength, 500 mg. Acetaminophen, 2 caplets/pk., 50 pk.
18214.7529 out of 5 Stars. 1821 reviews4.7529 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Aleve Pain Reliever & Fever Reducer Naproxen Sodium Caplets, 320 ct. $21.98
$2198current price $21.98Aleve Pain Reliever & Fever Reducer Naproxen Sodium Caplets, 320 ct.
6094.844 out of 5 Stars. 609 reviews4.844 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup tomorrowBengay Ultra Strength Pain-Relieving Cream, 4 oz., 2 pk. $11.48 $1.44/oz
$1148current price $11.48$1.44/ozBengay Ultra Strength Pain-Relieving Cream, 4 oz., 2 pk.
6884.3314 out of 5 Stars. 688 reviews4.3314 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Blue Stop Max Massage Gel for Body Aches, 16 fl. oz. $23.88
$2388current price $23.88Blue Stop Max Massage Gel for Body Aches, 16 fl. oz.
8334.6435 out of 5 Stars. 833 reviews4.6435 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30