Licensed Holiday Crew Fleece
Shipping

Highlights
- Licensed product
- Ultra-soft, mineral-washed fleece fabric with a lofty feel
- Relaxed fit with a slightly oversized design
- Smooth garment-washed fleece crew


Top sellers
Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
198724.7979 out of 5 Stars. 19872 reviews4.7979 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532654.606 out of 5 Stars. 53265 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMars Minis Chocolate Candy Bars, Variety Pack, 200 pcs. $17.98 9.0 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1798current price $17.989.0 ¢/eaMars Minis Chocolate Candy Bars, Variety Pack, 200 pcs.
11654.7974 out of 5 Stars. 1165 reviews4.7974 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourStrawberries, 2 lbs. $4.97 $2.49/lb
$497current price $4.97$2.49/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
399494.4141 out of 5 Stars. 39949 reviews4.4141 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
751054.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75105 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl ozFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308044.8383 out of 5 Stars. 30804 reviews4.8383 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
316784.4714 out of 5 Stars. 31678 reviews4.4714 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen $4.82 10.0 ¢/oz
$482current price $4.8210.0 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen
224394.7309 out of 5 Stars. 22439 reviews4.7309 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/ozPrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55654.7752 out of 5 Stars. 5565 reviews4.7752 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct. $9.74 $2.44/lb
$974current price $9.74$2.44/lbMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct.
246974.8631 out of 5 Stars. 24697 reviews4.8631 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
425284.8562 out of 5 Stars. 42528 reviews4.8562 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90044.838 out of 5 Stars. 9004 reviews4.838 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDiet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk.
114484.6288 out of 5 Stars. 11448 reviews4.6288 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Premium Comfort and Eco-Friendly Fabric
Experience unmatched comfort with the Greensource and Sam’s Club Licensed Graphic Holiday Crew Fleece Tops. Crafted from a high-quality blend of 60% cotton and 40% recycled polyester, these sweatshirts offer a soft hand feel and a relaxed fit, ensuring you stay cozy throughout the holiday season.
Vintage Holiday-Themed Graphics
Celebrate nostalgia and festive spirit with vintage holiday graphics featuring iconic brands like Budweiser, Miller High Life, Coca-Cola, and Jeep. Each design is thoughtfully created to embrace the charm of the season, making these tops a stylish addition to your holiday wardrobe.
Retro Style with Mineral Wash Finish
The smooth vintage mineral wash finish gives these fleece tops a worn-in, retro look that pairs effortlessly with jeans or joggers. Whether you're lounging at home or attending holiday gatherings, these sweatshirts add a touch of timeless style to any outfit.
Perfect for Gifting or Seasonal Wear
Bring warmth, style, and holiday cheer to your celebrations or gift-giving. Exclusively available at Sam’s Club, these fleece sweatshirts are a thoughtful and fashionable choice for the holiday season.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Licensed Holiday Crew Fleece | |
| Number Of Pieces | 1 Piece |
| Material | 60% Cotton / 40% Recycled Polyester |
| Fabric | Mineral-Washed Fleece |
| Fit | Relaxed Fit / Slightly Oversized |
| Neckline | Crewneck |
| Sleeve Style | Long Sleeve |
| Design Options | Jeep Tree Hunt - Light Birch Coca-Cola Santa Refreshing - Brilliant Red Miller High Life Ski Life - Platinum Silver Heather Budweiser December Buds - White / Navy |
| Features | Licensed Holiday Graphics / Ultra-Soft Lofty Fleece / Vintage Mineral-Wash Finish / Garment-Washed Feel |
| Care Instructions | Machine Wash Cold / Tumble Dry Low |
Member ratings & reviews
Top products
Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes $14.28
Sponsored$1428current price $14.28Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes
126954.5104 out of 5 Stars. 12695 reviews4.5104 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayApple Airpods 5 $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
2954.0983 out of 5 Stars. 295 reviews4.0983 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayUtz Halloween Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels Barrel, 66 pcs. $6.98 19.9 ¢/oz
Sponsored$698current price $6.9819.9 ¢/ozUtz Halloween Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels Barrel, 66 pcs.
13484.7181 out of 5 Stars. 1348 reviews4.7181 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
17823.853 out of 5 Stars. 1782 reviews3.853 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayPremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark 30" Harvest Greenery Wreath $14.91 Was $49.96
Now$1491current price Now $14.91, Was $49.96$49.96$35.05 offMember's Mark 30" Harvest Greenery Wreath
164.875 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews4.875 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayASUS TUF 27" Gaming monitor, FHD, 200Hz, Fast IPS, ELMB, 0.3ms GTG (min.), Stereo Speaker, AI visual $109.00 Was $129.00
Now$10900current price Now $109.00, Was $129.00$129.00ASUS TUF 27" Gaming monitor, FHD, 200Hz, Fast IPS, ELMB, 0.3ms GTG (min.), Stereo Speaker, AI visual
74.1429 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.1429 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
564.8036 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.8036 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysFerrero Halloween Candy, Variety Pack, 200 pcs. $19.98 Was $22.98 11.5 ¢/ea
Now$1998current price Now $19.98, Was $22.98$22.9811.5 ¢/eaFerrero Halloween Candy, Variety Pack, 200 pcs.
2744.4343 out of 5 Stars. 274 reviews4.4343 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleNinja Fireside360â„¢ Outdoor Heater & Propane Fire Pit
Members-only priceNinja Fireside360â„¢ Outdoor Heater & Propane Fire Pit
1744.7529 out of 5 Stars. 174 reviews4.7529 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27HERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate & Sweets Candy, Variety Pack, 365 pcs. $26.98 Was $29.98
Now$2698current price Now $26.98, Was $29.98$29.98HERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate & Sweets Candy, Variety Pack, 365 pcs.
564.4643 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.4643 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowHP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
Now$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrow