Imaginarium Ergonomic Memory Foam Beauty Pillow with Cooling Cover
Shipping

Highlights
- Helps Prevent Wrinkles & Sleep Lines: Ergonomic double U-shape and contoured design help minimize facial pressure while you sleep
- Cooling Comfort: Innovative cooling cover helps regulate temperature for a more comfortable sleep experience
- Supportive Memory Foam: Conforms to the head and neck to provide customized pressure relief and promote proper spinal alignment
- Removable & Washable Cover: Easily removable, machine-washable cooling cover allows for convenient care and hygiene
- Premium Gusset Construction: Features a structured 2" gray polyester gusset that helps maintain shape and adds a refined finish
- Travel-Friendly Design: Compact, supportive construction makes it ideal for both home use and travel
Serta Cool Relief Gel Memory Foam King Pillow $24.98

Serta Cool Relief Gel Memory Foam King Pillow


Members also considered
GhostBed Gel Memory Foam Cooling Bed Pillow, Standard/Queen $59.98
Sponsored$5998current price $59.98GhostBed Gel Memory Foam Cooling Bed Pillow, Standard/Queen
43184.4639 out of 5 Stars. 4318 reviews4.4639 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Serta 2-Pack Cooling Gel Memory Foam Bed Pillow $12.98
$1298current price $12.98Serta 2-Pack Cooling Gel Memory Foam Bed Pillow
81823.9998 out of 5 Stars. 8182 reviews3.9998 out of 5 starsPickup todaySerta Side Sleeper Pillow with Cooling Gel Memory Foam $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Serta Side Sleeper Pillow with Cooling Gel Memory Foam
19983.962 out of 5 Stars. 1998 reviews3.962 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Member’s Mark Hotel Premier Collection Premium Cooling Gel Memory Foam Pillow, Assorted Sizes $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Member’s Mark Hotel Premier Collection Premium Cooling Gel Memory Foam Pillow, Assorted Sizes
15474.1396 out of 5 Stars. 1547 reviews4.1396 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark 2-Pack Hotel Premier Collection Bed Pillows, Assorted Sizes $17.98 $8.99/ea
$1798current price $17.98$8.99/eaMember's Mark 2-Pack Hotel Premier Collection Bed Pillows, Assorted Sizes
72504.2847 out of 5 Stars. 7250 reviews4.2847 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayContours Soulmate Cooling U-Shaped Maternity Pillow
Members-only priceContours Soulmate Cooling U-Shaped Maternity Pillow
253.68 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews3.68 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Member's Mark Cooling Body Pillow, 20"x54" $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Member's Mark Cooling Body Pillow, 20"x54"
2674.3446 out of 5 Stars. 267 reviews4.3446 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Sealy Dreamlife Medium Contour Memory Foam Pillow
Members-only priceSealy Dreamlife Medium Contour Memory Foam Pillow
683.9412 out of 5 Stars. 68 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26
About this item
Product details
Revolutionary Design for Beauty Sleep
Transform your nightly routine with the Imaginarium Ergonomic Memory Foam Beauty Pillow with Cooling Cover. This pillow is thoughtfully crafted to cradle your head and neck in the optimal position, helping to reduce sleep lines and wrinkles. Its ergonomic design ensures comfort and support, making it an essential addition to your beauty regimen.
Luxurious Memory Foam Support
Made from high-quality memory foam, this pillow adapts to your unique contours, providing unparalleled support throughout the night. The soft yet supportive material enhances relaxation, allowing you to wake up feeling refreshed and rejuvenated.
Cooling Cover for Added Comfort
Experience a refreshing sensation with the innovative cooling cover. Designed to keep you comfortable all night long, this feature adds a touch of luxury to your sleep experience, ensuring you wake up revitalized and ready to take on the day.
Elevate Your Beauty Routine
Invest in a pillow that complements your skincare efforts. The Imaginarium Beauty Pillow is more than just a sleep accessory—it's a tool for achieving a smoother, more radiant complexion while you rest. Make every night a step toward your beauty goals.
Key specifications
Specifications
Size: 22" x 11" x 4"
Material: Polyurethane Core
Cover Material: Cooling Poly/PE Cover
Fabric Type: Circular Knitted
Fabric Weight: 250 GSM
Care Instructions: Spot clean foam core
Warnings and disclaimers
Warning Text
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 5 reviews
Verified Purchase
I love this pillow. It is versatile with support where you need it.
Anti-Wrinkle
It's nice to not have my face smushed by the pillow. Hoping this helps with anti aging!
thin and smooshie. not what i was looking for
Other popular items in Bed Pillows
Serta Cool Relief Gel Memory Foam King Pillow $24.98
Sponsored$2498current price $24.98Serta Cool Relief Gel Memory Foam King Pillow
1084.25 out of 5 Stars. 108 reviews4.25 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup todaySealy Dreamlife Medium Memory Foam Pillow
Members-only priceSealy Dreamlife Medium Memory Foam Pillow
504.32 out of 5 Stars. 50 reviews4.32 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Tempur-Pedic TEMPUR-Neck + Cooling Pillow, Standard $119.00
$11900current price $119.00Tempur-Pedic TEMPUR-Neck + Cooling Pillow, Standard
513.5098 out of 5 Stars. 51 reviews3.5098 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26GhostBed 2-Pack Shredded Memory Foam Pillow, Assorted Sizes $49.98
Sponsored$4998current price $49.98GhostBed 2-Pack Shredded Memory Foam Pillow, Assorted Sizes
54754.4855 out of 5 Stars. 5475 reviews4.4855 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Tempur-Pedic TEMPUR-Cloud Pillow
Members-only priceTempur-Pedic TEMPUR-Cloud Pillow
64714.3534 out of 5 Stars. 6471 reviews4.3534 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Bamboo Harmony 2-Pack Viscose Made from Bamboo Bed Pillow $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Bamboo Harmony 2-Pack Viscose Made from Bamboo Bed Pillow
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmSealy Dreamlife 2-Pack Extra Firm Support Foam Core Pillow, Assorted Sizes $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Sealy Dreamlife 2-Pack Extra Firm Support Foam Core Pillow, Assorted Sizes
1354.0593 out of 5 Stars. 135 reviews4.0593 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Sealy Dreamlife Medium Firm Gel Memory Foam Pillow
Members-only priceSealy Dreamlife Medium Firm Gel Memory Foam Pillow
684.1765 out of 5 Stars. 68 reviews4.1765 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Member's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
751054.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75105 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todayMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmStrawberries, 2 lbs. $4.97 $2.49/lb
$497current price $4.97$2.49/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
399494.4141 out of 5 Stars. 39949 reviews4.4141 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532654.606 out of 5 Stars. 53265 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleDoritos Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips, 1 oz., 50 pk. $18.98 38.0 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.9838.0 ¢/eaDoritos Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips, 1 oz., 50 pk.
28734.677 out of 5 Stars. 2873 reviews4.677 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleSmartfood White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn, 0.625 oz., 50 pk. $18.98 38.0 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.9838.0 ¢/eaSmartfood White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn, 0.625 oz., 50 pk.
27044.716 out of 5 Stars. 2704 reviews4.716 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible