High-Polish Paperclip Chain Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold
Shipping

Highlights
Round Cut Lab Created Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver $99.00

Round Cut Lab Created Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver


Members also considered
High-Polish Paperclip Chain Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold $319.00 Was $339.00
Now$31900current price Now $319.00, Was $339.00$339.00More options from $279.00$20 offHigh-Polish Paperclip Chain Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold
103.6 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews3.6 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingKissing Hearts Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold $299.00 Was $399.00
Now$29900current price Now $299.00, Was $399.00$399.00$100 offKissing Hearts Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold
413.8537 out of 5 Stars. 41 reviews3.8537 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingHigh Polished Bead Flex Bangle in 14K Gold $219.00
$21900current price $219.00High Polished Bead Flex Bangle in 14K Gold
94 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingTwo Toned Oval Link Bracelet in Silver and 14K Yellow Gold $215.00
$21500current price $215.00Two Toned Oval Link Bracelet in Silver and 14K Yellow Gold
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping4.5MM Diamond Cut Paperclip Bracelet in 14K Gold $349.00
$34900current price $349.004.5MM Diamond Cut Paperclip Bracelet in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShippingMommy and Me Curb ID Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold $565.00
$56500current price $565.00More options from $435.00Mommy and Me Curb ID Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold
234.2609 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.2609 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.45 CT. T.W. Diamond Fashion Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold $899.00
$89900current price $899.000.45 CT. T.W. Diamond Fashion Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold
114.2727 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.2727 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLite Figaro Bracelet in 14K Gold $679.00
$67900current price $679.00More options from $529.00Lite Figaro Bracelet in 14K Gold
23 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMiami Cuban Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold $1,509.00
$1,50900current price $1,509.00More options from $1,019.00Miami Cuban Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold
314.2258 out of 5 Stars. 31 reviews4.2258 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingByzantine Bracelet in 14K Gold $1,299.00
$1,29900current price $1,299.00More options from $1,199.00Byzantine Bracelet in 14K Gold
23.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingAnkle Bracelet in 14K Gold $565.00
$56500current price $565.00More options from $405.00Ankle Bracelet in 14K Gold
784.6026 out of 5 Stars. 78 reviews4.6026 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMulti-Gemstone Station Bracelet in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Multi-Gemstone Station Bracelet in 14K Gold
33.3333 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews3.3333 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingSolid Figaro Link Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold $899.00
$89900current price $899.00Options from $899.00 – $1,429.00Solid Figaro Link Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold
184.3333 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.3333 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDiamond Cut Bead Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold $649.00
$64900current price $649.00Diamond Cut Bead Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold
174.3529 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.3529 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingInterlocked Oval Link Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold $719.00
$71900current price $719.00Options from $719.00 – $769.00Interlocked Oval Link Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold
22.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews2.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping
About this item
Product details
Sleek, stylish, and effortlessly elegant — our 14K Yellow Gold Paperclip Chain Bracelet (8"") is the ultimate everyday luxury. Designed with modern simplicity in mind, the elongated links create a clean, contemporary silhouette that pairs beautifully with everything from casual outfits to elevated looks.
Crafted in solid 14K yellow gold, not plated or filled, this bracelet offers a lasting shine and timeless quality you can feel. The 8"" length ensures a comfortable, classic fit that sits delicately on the wrist.
The construction strikes the perfect balance between durability and comfort, making it ideal for daily wear without compromising on elegance. Finished with a secure lobster clasp, this bracelet is a versatile accessory—perfect worn solo for a minimalist statement or layered with your favorite pieces for a bolder look.
Specifications
| Style: | Bracelet |
| Length: | 6.5”-8” |
| Width: | 4.4mm |
| Closure: | Lobster Clasp |
| Chain Type: | Paperclip |
| Metal Finish: | High Polish |
| Approximate Metal Weight: | 2.32gr-2.88gr |
| Metal Color: | 14K Yellow Gold |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 10 reviews
Absolutely LOVE it! The overall value for the money is here. The gold has good weight. The size was perfect. overall for the price/value I would rate it a 7 out of 5! a definite must buy!
I’ve had this bracelet a couple of months. I love it because you don’t even notice it’s on. It’s simple %26 pretty. It was hard to put on solo so I don’t take it off.
Lovely Bracelet!
Absolutely lovely!! It is beautiful and I was very pleasantly surprised when I saw it it is heftier and more substantial that I thought. I think that it is totally worth the price, specifically in comparison with other sellers. It is not dainty or fragile, and at the same time it does not look or feel masculine. I love it!
Other popular items in Bracelets
Round Cut Lab Created Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver $99.00
Sponsored$9900current price $99.00Round Cut Lab Created Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver
3284.2073 out of 5 Stars. 328 reviews4.2073 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMulti-Cut Gemstone Halo Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver $199.00 Was $215.00
Now$19900current price Now $199.00, Was $215.00$215.00Options from $199.00 – $209.00$16 offMulti-Cut Gemstone Halo Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver
62.8333 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews2.8333 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingStarburst Diamond Cut Flower Station Bracelet in 14K Gold $279.00
$27900current price $279.00Starburst Diamond Cut Flower Station Bracelet in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShippingOval Cut Gemstone Halo Bolo Bracelet in Sterling Silver $145.00
$14500current price $145.00Oval Cut Gemstone Halo Bolo Bracelet in Sterling Silver
274.3704 out of 5 Stars. 27 reviews4.3704 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLab Created White Sapphire Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver $139.00
$13900current price $139.00Options from $139.00 – $149.00Lab Created White Sapphire Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver
53.4 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews3.4 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingRound Cut Lab Created Gemstone Halo Tennis Bracelet $175.00
$17500current price $175.00Options from $175.00 – $269.00Round Cut Lab Created Gemstone Halo Tennis Bracelet
234.4783 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.4783 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingAmethyst & Treated Blue Topaz Bangle Set in Sterling Silver $239.00
$23900current price $239.00From $239.00Amethyst & Treated Blue Topaz Bangle Set in Sterling Silver
44.75 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.75 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingFreshwater 11-12mm Pearl Station Necklace and Stud Earring Set $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Freshwater 11-12mm Pearl Station Necklace and Stud Earring Set
274.3704 out of 5 Stars. 27 reviews4.3704 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMens Curb Link Bracelet in Stainless Steel $89.00
$8900current price $89.00Mens Curb Link Bracelet in Stainless Steel
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingPolished Miami Cuban Chain Bracelet in Sterling Silver, 7mm $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Polished Miami Cuban Chain Bracelet in Sterling Silver, 7mm
23 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLab Created White Sapphire Bezel Bangle Bracelet in Sterling Silver $199.00
$19900current price $199.00Lab Created White Sapphire Bezel Bangle Bracelet in Sterling Silver
Available for ShippingShippingPrincess Cut Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver $175.00
$17500current price $175.00More options from $145.00Princess Cut Gemstone Tennis Bracelet in Sterling Silver
94.1111 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews4.1111 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMens Paperclip Bracelet in Stainless Steel $89.00
$8900current price $89.00Mens Paperclip Bracelet in Stainless Steel
44.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 $0.49/lb
$147current price $1.47$0.49/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
530274.6061 out of 5 Stars. 53027 reviews4.6061 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDeliveryApple AirPods 4 $89.00
$8900current price $89.00Apple AirPods 4
60324.0902 out of 5 Stars. 6032 reviews4.0902 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping