

Hallmark Reversible Plush Holiday Throw, 50" x 70"
Smart summary

Large 50x70 Size
The generous 50 by 70 inch dimensions provide full coverage while snuggling.
Soft Polyester Plush
Crafted with 100% polyester plush to keep you cozy on chilly nights.
Machine Washable
Easy to clean in the washing machine for quick seasonal care.
Three Festive Designs
Choose between Candy Canes, Foliage, and Mittens prints to match your holiday decor.
Specifications
Size: 50" x 70"
Shipping

London Fog Plush Corduroy Bed Blanket, Assorted Sizes $34.98

London Fog Plush Corduroy Bed Blanket, Assorted Sizes
Popular products
Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1950994.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195099 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping availableMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1556554.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155655 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todayMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
632714.8192 out of 5 Stars. 63271 reviews4.8192 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55814.7758 out of 5 Stars. 5581 reviews4.7758 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound $64.12 $5.97/lb
$6412current price $64.12avg price$5.97/lbFinal cost by weightMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound
41264.6331 out of 5 Stars. 4126 reviews4.6331 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets) $42.88
$4288current price $42.88Hammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets)
7004.6514 out of 5 Stars. 700 reviews4.6514 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308314.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30831 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85444.7384 out of 5 Stars. 8544 reviews4.7384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57044.8853 out of 5 Stars. 5704 reviews4.8853 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayDiet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk.
114714.6295 out of 5 Stars. 11471 reviews4.6295 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
Members-only priceHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
8424.3539 out of 5 Stars. 842 reviews4.3539 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayLifetime 60" Round Commercial Grade Nesting Folding Table $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Lifetime 60" Round Commercial Grade Nesting Folding Table
6264.7812 out of 5 Stars. 626 reviews4.7812 out of 5 starsPickup todayMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9914.7851 out of 5 Stars. 991 reviews4.7851 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todayMarathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black $47.46
$4746current price $47.46Marathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black
2414.6349 out of 5 Stars. 241 reviews4.6349 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31
About this item
Product details
Bring cozy comfort and festive charm home with the Hallmark Reversible Plush Holiday Throw Blanket. Made from super-soft printed plush with decorative whipstitch edging, this oversized 50" x 70" throw is perfect for curling up on the couch, watching holiday movies or adding a cheerful seasonal touch to your space. With two coordinating prints in one, simply flip the throw to refresh your holiday décor.
Choose from three festive holiday designs, each with its own seasonal charm:
- Frostvale: Step into a whimsical winter village filled with colorful cottages, snow-covered evergreens, skaters and sledders. Reverse to a classic red plaid for a timeless holiday look.
- Wreath: Festive greenery, berries and cheerful red bows create a traditional holiday design. The reverse features coordinating red and green stripes for a fresh seasonal look.
- Cabin: Cozy woodland cabins, snow-covered evergreens and deer bring rustic winter charm to your home. Flip to a classic green and red plaid for a warm, cabin-inspired feel.
Generously sized for snuggling, these reversible throws make it easy to add comfort and festive style to your sofa, favorite chair or bed. They're also thoughtful gifts for family, friends, teachers and holiday hosts. Pair with coordinating Hallmark holiday bedding and decorative pillows, sold separately, for a complete seasonal look.
Why do we love this throw?
We love the Hallmark Reversible Plush Holiday Throw for its ultra-soft feel, oversized comfort and two festive looks in one. With three charming designs to choose from, it's the perfect combination of cozy comfort, holiday décor and giftable style.
- Reversible design features two coordinating holiday prints
- Made from 100% super-soft printed plush for cozy comfort
- Decorative whipstitch edging adds a charming finishing touch
- Oversized 50" x 70" design for extra comfort
- Available in three festive styles: Frostvale, Wreath and Cabin
- Perfect for holiday decorating, relaxing or gifting
- Coordinates with Hallmark holiday bedding and decorative pillows, sold separately
- Machine washable for quick and easy care
Hallmark: Bring comfort and joy home for the holidays with cozy, festive designs from Hallmark.
TM & © Hallmark. Used under license.
Key specifications
Specifications
Size: 50" x 70"
Member ratings & reviews
Top sellers
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce, 22 oz., 2 pk. $9.76 22.2 ¢/oz
Sponsored$976current price $9.7622.2 ¢/ozRao's Homemade Marinara Sauce, 22 oz., 2 pk.
69324.7898 out of 5 Stars. 6932 reviews4.7898 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
533164.606 out of 5 Stars. 53316 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Member's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7714.7484 out of 5 Stars. 771 reviews4.7484 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317484.4719 out of 5 Stars. 31748 reviews4.4719 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk. $11.98 26.6 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9826.6 ¢/ozLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk.
33224.8022 out of 5 Stars. 3322 reviews4.8022 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound $10.30 $4.48/lb
$1030current price $10.30avg price$4.48/lbMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound
10054.2119 out of 5 Stars. 1005 reviews4.2119 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleListerine On-The-Go Cool Mint Mouthwash Sachets, Alcohol Free, 45 ct. $12.46 Was $14.46
Instant Savings
Now$1246current price Now $12.46, Was $14.46$14.46$2 offEnds Nov 29Listerine On-The-Go Cool Mint Mouthwash Sachets, Alcohol Free, 45 ct.
254.64 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.64 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Member’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen $4.82 10.0 ¢/oz
$482current price $4.8210.0 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen
224654.7308 out of 5 Stars. 22465 reviews4.7308 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
425884.8561 out of 5 Stars. 42588 reviews4.8561 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct. $9.74 $2.44/lb
$974current price $9.74$2.44/lbMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct.
247574.8633 out of 5 Stars. 24757 reviews4.8633 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Foil Sheets, 9" x 10.75" (500 ct.) $14.83 3.0 ¢/ea
$1483current price $14.833.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Foil Sheets, 9" x 10.75" (500 ct.)
16414.613 out of 5 Stars. 1641 reviews4.613 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sat, Oct 31Pickup todayYoplait Original Lowfat Yogurt Variety Pack, 6 oz., 18 ct. $8.44 7.8 ¢/oz
$844current price $8.447.8 ¢/ozYoplait Original Lowfat Yogurt Variety Pack, 6 oz., 18 ct.
28384.778 out of 5 Stars. 2838 reviews4.778 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Lavender, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Lavender, 200 ct.
77834.8207 out of 5 Stars. 7783 reviews4.8207 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayNurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
Members-only priceNurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
23184.648 out of 5 Stars. 2318 reviews4.648 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleCarnation Evaporated Milk, 12 fl. oz., 8 pk. $10.48 10.9 ¢/fl oz
$1048current price $10.4810.9 ¢/fl ozCarnation Evaporated Milk, 12 fl. oz., 8 pk.
57694.8216 out of 5 Stars. 5769 reviews4.8216 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligible