Elongated Oval Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
Shipping

Highlights
- 14K White Gold
- High Polish and Diamond Cut Finish
- Approximate Metal Weight 2.95 Grams
- Hoop
- Imported
- 1.25 inches long
- Rhodium plated
- Elegant
- Everyday
- Hollow
- Lightweight
- In Club Item #980335209
Cushion Cut Garnet Leverback Earrings in 14K Gold $999.00

Cushion Cut Garnet Leverback Earrings in 14K Gold


Members who viewed this also viewed
Elongated Oval Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $359.00
$35900current price $359.00More options from $349.00Elongated Oval Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
194.8947 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews4.8947 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingPolished Elongated Hoop Earrings in 14K Yellow Gold $389.00
$38900current price $389.00Polished Elongated Hoop Earrings in 14K Yellow Gold
Available for ShippingShippingHoop Earring Set in 14K Gold $199.00 Was $249.00
Now$19900current price Now $199.00, Was $249.00$249.00Options from $199.00 – $349.00$50 offHoop Earring Set in 14K Gold
1864.1344 out of 5 Stars. 186 reviews4.1344 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingKissing Hearts Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $275.00
$27500current price $275.00Options from $275.00 – $499.00Kissing Hearts Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
43.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingPolished Twist Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $389.00
$38900current price $389.00Polished Twist Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
1714.4854 out of 5 Stars. 171 reviews4.4854 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingTwo-Tone Diamond Cut Satin Oval Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Two-Tone Diamond Cut Satin Oval Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
374.2162 out of 5 Stars. 37 reviews4.2162 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDouble Curve Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $565.00
$56500current price $565.00Options from $565.00 – $605.00Double Curve Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
2794.4516 out of 5 Stars. 279 reviews4.4516 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingHigh Polish Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Options from $129.00 – $349.00High Polish Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
64 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingTwo-Tone Crossover Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $289.00
$28900current price $289.00Two-Tone Crossover Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
1144.1053 out of 5 Stars. 114 reviews4.1053 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingTwo-Tone Diamond Cut Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $199.00
$19900current price $199.00Two-Tone Diamond Cut Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
75 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDiamond Cut and Polished Huggie Earrings in 14K Gold $269.00 Was $349.00
Now$26900current price Now $269.00, Was $349.00$349.00Options from $269.00 – $319.00$80 offDiamond Cut and Polished Huggie Earrings in 14K Gold
814.5679 out of 5 Stars. 81 reviews4.5679 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping14K Yellow Gold Round Hoop Earrings-5x50MM $1,165.00
$1,16500current price $1,165.0014K Yellow Gold Round Hoop Earrings-5x50MM
824.1341 out of 5 Stars. 82 reviews4.1341 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDouble Oval Braided Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $279.00
$27900current price $279.00Options from $279.00 – $299.00Double Oval Braided Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingHigh Polish Round Tube Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $469.00 Was $489.00
Now$46900current price Now $469.00, Was $489.00$489.00$20 offHigh Polish Round Tube Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
284.5 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingPolished and Twist Double Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold $279.00
$27900current price $279.00From $279.00Polished and Twist Double Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
Available for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping
About this item
Product details
Gold
Elegant 14K white gold elongated hoop earrings.
Simple care will help you retain and protect your jewelry for many years to come.
While gold has a unique brilliance and shine, it is also a soft metal. As a result, it is prone to dings, scratches, and dents.
Why choose gold jewelry?
Gold combines the four characteristics of shining beauty, virtual indestructibility, extreme rarity, and ease of workability, making it the ideal metal for jewelry. By choosing gold jewelry, you choose a quality, unique piece of wearable art that will stand the test of time.
How do you care for gold jewelry?
Regularly checking your gold jewelry for noticeable scratches or changes to the gold surface will let you know when it is time for a cleaning. To properly clean your jewelry, use a soft bristled toothbrush and a bowl with a mixture of light soap and water. Dry your gold with a soft cloth. Although there are many ways to care for your gold jewelry in the comfort of your home, an occasional check-up with your jeweler is recommended to help preserve the high quality of your gold pieces.
What does Karat or 14K mean?
Karat is a unit of measurement, which represents the percentage of gold versus other metals in a piece of jewelry. Pure gold is too soft to support everyday use, so it is mix with other metals, called alloy. Pure gold is 24 karat gold, meaning 24 out of 24 parts (100%) are gold. That is how we get the karat percentage. The higher the number the larger percent of gold: 18kt, 14kt, 10kt, etc. So "14K" or "14KT" means a piece of gold jewelry is 14 out of 24 parts gold.
Specifications
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 9 reviews
Verified Purchase
Outstanding purchase
Fabulous earrings! Absolutely stunning! So happy I purchased these! They are substantial in size and look more expensive. Perfect!
This Purchase Was Perfect!
So pleased with the purchase of these 14K earrings! They have beautiful sheen; are sized perfectly for day or night; are light weight while being substantial, Best of all, they were for my adult daughter's Christmas gift and she loved them! It made my day that she was so happy with them!
Verified Purchase
5 star
Picture doesn't do these earrings justice. Exquisite!
Popular products in this category
Freshwater Cultured Pearl Pendant with 0.11 CT. T.W. Diamonds in 14K Gold $485.00
$48500current price $485.00Freshwater Cultured Pearl Pendant with 0.11 CT. T.W. Diamonds in 14K Gold
164.875 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews4.875 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingBold Sculpted Dome Ring $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Options from $299.00 – $649.00Bold Sculpted Dome Ring
43 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLove Knot Stick Drop Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $275.00 Was $349.00
Now$27500current price Now $275.00, Was $349.00$349.00$74 offLove Knot Stick Drop Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
84.5 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingRound Cut Semi Eternity Diamond Band in 14K Gold $1,099.00
$1,09900current price $1,099.00Round Cut Semi Eternity Diamond Band in 14K Gold
604.45 out of 5 Stars. 60 reviews4.45 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Cross Pendant in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.000.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Cross Pendant in 14K Gold
1574.2548 out of 5 Stars. 157 reviews4.2548 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingKnife Edge Bangle Bracelet in 14K Gold $629.00
$62900current price $629.00Knife Edge Bangle Bracelet in 14K Gold
44 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingTri-Color 7 Row Ring in 14K Gold $319.00
$31900current price $319.00Tri-Color 7 Row Ring in 14K Gold
344.3235 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews4.3235 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Halo Earrings in 14K Gold $349.00
$34900current price $349.000.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Halo Earrings in 14K Gold
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingHerringbone Chain Necklace in 14K Gold $1,275.00
$1,27500current price $1,275.00More options from $805.00Herringbone Chain Necklace in 14K Gold
1094.1835 out of 5 Stars. 109 reviews4.1835 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMulti Gemstone Station Necklace in 14K Gold $269.00
$26900current price $269.00Options from $269.00 – $399.00Multi Gemstone Station Necklace in 14K Gold
144.6429 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.6429 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingHigh Polish Puffed Mariner Bracelet in 14K Gold $445.00
$44500current price $445.00High Polish Puffed Mariner Bracelet in 14K Gold
224.5909 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.5909 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingOur Lady of Guadalupe Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $425.00 Was $539.00
Now$42500current price Now $425.00, Was $539.00$539.00$114 offOur Lady of Guadalupe Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingVirgin Mary Oval Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $349.00
$34900current price $349.00Options from $349.00 – $419.00Virgin Mary Oval Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
214.3333 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.3333 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingAnkle Bracelet in 14K Gold $265.00
$26500current price $265.00Options from $265.00 – $709.00Ankle Bracelet in 14K Gold
784.6026 out of 5 Stars. 78 reviews4.6026 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMommy and Me Curb ID Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold $565.00
$56500current price $565.00More options from $435.00Mommy and Me Curb ID Chain Bracelet in 14K Gold
234.2609 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.2609 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping