DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
Shipping

Highlights
- Matching family pajama sets available here
- Soft hacci material
- Tight fit
- Long sleeve crewneck top
- Pull-on pants with elastic waistband


Members also considered
Huggies Little Snugglers Plus Baby Diapers, Size Newborn-2
SponsoredMembers-only priceHuggies Little Snugglers Plus Baby Diapers, Size Newborn-2
5724.5787 out of 5 Stars. 572 reviews4.5787 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Dreammark Women's 2-Piece Notch Collar Pajama Set $15.98
$1598current price $15.98Dreammark Women's 2-Piece Notch Collar Pajama Set
504.86 out of 5 Stars. 50 reviews4.86 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark Girls Puffer $22.98
$2298current price $22.98Member's Mark Girls Puffer
304.9333 out of 5 Stars. 30 reviews4.9333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28LOFT Crew Neck Tee & Pant PJ Set $17.98
$1798current price $17.98LOFT Crew Neck Tee & Pant PJ Set
444.8636 out of 5 Stars. 44 reviews4.8636 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Free Country Women's Softshell $29.48
$2948current price $29.48Free Country Women's Softshell
614.8689 out of 5 Stars. 61 reviews4.8689 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysFree Country Women's 2-Pack Base Layer Pant $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Free Country Women's 2-Pack Base Layer Pant
2134.3944 out of 5 Stars. 213 reviews4.3944 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayFree Country Women's Snow Jacket $44.98
$4498current price $44.98Free Country Women's Snow Jacket
144.9286 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.9286 out of 5 starsShipping availableMember's Mark Boys Puffer $22.98
$2298current price $22.98Member's Mark Boys Puffer
274.8519 out of 5 Stars. 27 reviews4.8519 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayFree Country Women's Snow Pants $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Free Country Women's Snow Pants
764.0526 out of 5 Stars. 76 reviews4.0526 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Women's Puffer Coat $32.98
$3298current price $32.98Member's Mark Women's Puffer Coat
244.4167 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.4167 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28WP Weatherproof® Men's Southwest Shacket $21.98
$2198current price $21.98WP Weatherproof® Men's Southwest Shacket
374.8649 out of 5 Stars. 37 reviews4.8649 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayFree Country Women's 2-Pack Base Layer Top $14.96
$1496current price $14.96Free Country Women's 2-Pack Base Layer Top
2094.6411 out of 5 Stars. 209 reviews4.6411 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayFree Country Men's Vest $12.81 Was $16.98
Now$1281current price Now $12.81, Was $16.98$16.98$4.17 offFree Country Men's Vest
464.7826 out of 5 Stars. 46 reviews4.7826 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayMember’s Mark DreamMark Girls 2-Piece Pajama Set $7.98 $3.99/piece
$798current price $7.98$3.99/pieceMember’s Mark DreamMark Girls 2-Piece Pajama Set
424.7381 out of 5 Stars. 42 reviews4.7381 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark 3-Pack Sleep & Play $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Member's Mark 3-Pack Sleep & Play
214.9524 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.9524 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup today
About this item
Product details
Festive Halloween-Themed Design
Celebrate the spooky season with this 2-piece Halloween-themed snug fit pajama set by DreamLife. Perfect for adding a touch of festive fun to bedtime, this sleepwear set is designed to keep your child comfortable while embracing the holiday spirit.
Comfortable and Snug Fit
This pajama set includes a long sleeve snug fit top and tapered leg pajama pants with an elastic waistband. The snug fit design ensures a secure and cozy feel, making it ideal for restful sleep after a day of Halloween excitement.
Soft and Cozy Hacci Material
Crafted from soft Hacci material, this pajama set provides ultimate comfort and warmth throughout the night. The fabric is gentle on the skin, ensuring your child stays cozy and comfy during their slumber.
Key specifications
Specifications
| DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set | |
|---|---|
| Key Features | Details |
| Number of Pieces: | 2 |
| Material: | 48% Polyester, 48% Recycled Polyester, 4% Spandex |
| Size Options: | 12M-24M |
| Fit: | Tight |
| Neckline: | Crewneck |
| Garment Sleeve Style: | Long Sleeve |
| Garment Closure: | Pullover |
| Care and Cleaning: | Machine Washable |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 55 reviews
Super cute and comfortable Halloween PJ!
This is one of the cutest pj sets for Halloween, the pj's are so soft, size is accurate. They were cute enough as just a flat pattern, but then when we learned they glow in the dark....who could resist that!? Kids just love these glow in the dark jammies. We are ready for Halloween this year and can't wait to see the Halloween Eve pics!
Halloween or dress up pj’s
Very soft and well made dress up or pajamas. Grandson not big enough to try it yet , however it looks very comfy. The have a nice roomy but not to large bottom for the age of diaper wearing. The fabric is not only soft but feels durable for those scooting on knees.
Spooky Cutie
This little outfit is the greatest addition to nighttime fun.. It is glowing during nighttime hours and soft to touch. The outfit fit perfectly and is not too tight or loose. Our grandson "stood out" and when the lights went off during movie night, we knew exactly where he was. The fabric is soft, and easy to clean, perfect fit!
Items you may like
Clorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total $18.78 4.4 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1878current price $18.784.4 ¢/eaClorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total
434764.8218 out of 5 Stars. 43476 reviews4.8218 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark 10-Pack Sport Crew Sock $11.98
$1198current price $11.98Member's Mark 10-Pack Sport Crew Sock
31744.3891 out of 5 Stars. 3174 reviews4.3891 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark Women's Travel Jogger $12.98
$1298current price $12.98Member's Mark Women's Travel Jogger
17414.7048 out of 5 Stars. 1741 reviews4.7048 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Versace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98Versace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette
4774.673 out of 5 Stars. 477 reviews4.673 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayJuicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz $49.77
$4977current price $49.77Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz
134.3 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Lunch Paper Plates, 8.5", 300 ct. $20.98 7.0 ¢/ea
$2098current price $20.987.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Lunch Paper Plates, 8.5", 300 ct.
279454.8292 out of 5 Stars. 27945 reviews4.8292 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct.
175294.8556 out of 5 Stars. 17529 reviews4.8556 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark Mexican Style Finely Shredded Cheese 2 pk. $5.97 18.7 ¢/oz
$597current price $5.9718.7 ¢/ozMember's Mark Mexican Style Finely Shredded Cheese 2 pk.
79484.8032 out of 5 Stars. 7948 reviews4.8032 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct. $9.74 $2.44/lb
$974current price $9.74$2.44/lbMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct.
247454.8633 out of 5 Stars. 24745 reviews4.8633 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHue Women's High Rise Denim Legging $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Hue Women's High Rise Denim Legging
23234.5575 out of 5 Stars. 2323 reviews4.5575 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Reebok Women's 8-Pack Cushion Low-Cut Sock $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Reebok Women's 8-Pack Cushion Low-Cut Sock
7194.6996 out of 5 Stars. 719 reviews4.6996 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Member's Mark Girls 2-Piece Cozy Pajama Set $9.98
$998current price $9.98Member's Mark Girls 2-Piece Cozy Pajama Set
194.9474 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews4.9474 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Hanes Men's 8-Pack Best Brief $14.98 $1.87/ea
$1498current price $14.98$1.87/eaHanes Men's 8-Pack Best Brief
13304.5218 out of 5 Stars. 1330 reviews4.5218 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark Women's Travel Wide Leg Pant $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Member's Mark Women's Travel Wide Leg Pant
1134.2478 out of 5 Stars. 113 reviews4.2478 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Member's Mark Fleece Wide Leg Pant $15.48
$1548current price $15.48Member's Mark Fleece Wide Leg Pant
224.7273 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.7273 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup today