Dole No Sugar Added Fruit Bowls in Water, Variety Pack, 4 oz., 20 pk.
Shipping

Highlights
- Twenty 4 ounce fruit bowls in water
- 8 Diced Peaches, 6 Cherry Mixed Fruit & 6 Madarin Oranges
- Great taste with zero added sugar, fruit is packed in water sweetened with stevia and monk fruit extracts
- Conveniently cut fruit for easy snacking
- Excellent source of vitamin C, an antioxidant that helps support a healthy immune system
Wholesome Organic Cane Sugar, 6 lbs. $8.88 $1.48/lb

Wholesome Organic Cane Sugar, 6 lbs.


Members also considered
GoGo SqueeZ Applesauce Pouches, Variety Pack, 3.2 oz., 32 ct. $16.32 51.0 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1632current price $16.3251.0 ¢/eaGoGo SqueeZ Applesauce Pouches, Variety Pack, 3.2 oz., 32 ct.
24104.8183 out of 5 Stars. 2410 reviews4.8183 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleDole Fruit Bowls in Gel, Variety Pack, 4.3 oz., 20 pk. $11.98 59.9 ¢/ea
$1198current price $11.9859.9 ¢/eaDole Fruit Bowls in Gel, Variety Pack, 4.3 oz., 20 pk.
1474.7891 out of 5 Stars. 147 reviews4.7891 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Diced Peach Cups, 4 oz., 24 ct. $11.22 46.8 ¢/ea
$1122current price $11.2246.8 ¢/eaMember's Mark Diced Peach Cups, 4 oz., 24 ct.
33264.6158 out of 5 Stars. 3326 reviews4.6158 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleSnack Pack Pudding Variety Pack, 3.25 oz., 36 pk. $9.68 26.9 ¢/ea
Sponsored$968current price $9.6826.9 ¢/eaSnack Pack Pudding Variety Pack, 3.25 oz., 36 pk.
30814.7387 out of 5 Stars. 3081 reviews4.7387 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Mandarin Oranges 4 oz., 24 ct. $11.48 47.8 ¢/ea
$1148current price $11.4847.8 ¢/eaMember's Mark Mandarin Oranges 4 oz., 24 ct.
26804.4765 out of 5 Stars. 2680 reviews4.4765 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMott's No Sugar Added Applesauce Variety Pack, 3.2 oz., 32 ct. $14.98 46.8 ¢/ea
$1498current price $14.9846.8 ¢/eaMott's No Sugar Added Applesauce Variety Pack, 3.2 oz., 32 ct.
2284.5482 out of 5 Stars. 228 reviews4.5482 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMott's Natural Applesauce, 3.9 oz., 36 ct. $12.22 33.9 ¢/ea
$1222current price $12.2233.9 ¢/eaMott's Natural Applesauce, 3.9 oz., 36 ct.
30004.7773 out of 5 Stars. 3000 reviews4.7773 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Delicious Dole Fruit Bowls® with No Sugar Added
Enjoy the refreshing taste of Dole Fruit Bowls® with No Sugar Added, packed in water sweetened with stevia and monk fruit extracts. These fruit bowls contain no artificial sweeteners and are made with non-GMO ingredients, ensuring a wholesome and natural snack option. Perfect for those seeking a convenient and flavorful treat without added sugars.
Convenient and Shelf-Stable Snacking
Dole Fruit Bowls® are designed for mess-free snacking, offering the delicious taste of mixed fruit anytime, anywhere. With Dole's shelf-stable products, you can enjoy fruit in a cup, jar, gel, or juice form, making it easy to incorporate refreshing fruit into your daily routine or recipes.
Brighten Your Day with Dole
Dole is a global leader in growing, sourcing, distributing, and marketing packaged fruit and snacks. From dried fruit to frozen fruit and fruit juices, Dole provides a variety of options to suit your needs. Add the bright flavor of Dole's packed fruit and pantry staples to your favorite dishes for a burst of freshness.
About Dole Sunshine Company
For nearly 170 years, Dole Sunshine Company has been committed to its mission of bringing Sunshine for Allâ„¢. Believing that good, healthy food should be as accessible as sunshine, Dole continues to deliver high-quality fruit products to brighten lives around the world.
Key specifications
Specifications
Net Weight: 80 ounces
Diced Peaches Ingredients: peaches, water, natural flavors, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c) to promote color retention, and stevia extract. May contain pits or pit fragments.
Cherry Mixed Fruit Ingredients: water, pineapple, peaches, pears, cherries (carmine color), natural flavors, citric acid, ascorbic acid (Vitamin C) to promote color retention and stevia extract. May contain pits or pit fragments.
Mandarin Oranges Ingredients: mandarin oranges, water, natural flavors, ascorbic acid (vitamin c) to promote color retention, citric acid, and stevia extract.
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 36 reviews
Verified Purchase
Great for on the go!
Great for on the go or when I don't have fresh fruit. I love that there's no added sugar. Dole has been a solid company. Once when something wasn't satisfactory l, I let them know and they promptly sent a replacement. It's hard to find companies with integrity so I'm glad that they have been one I can still trust
Verified Purchase
Yummy snack
Great snack for kid lunches
Verified Purchase
Need a little fruit in your diet
Here is the perfect solution, yummy
Other popular items in Grocery
Brainiac Halloween Fruit and Oat Smoothie Pouches, 3.2 oz., 20 ct. $14.98 23.4 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1498current price $14.9823.4 ¢/ozBrainiac Halloween Fruit and Oat Smoothie Pouches, 3.2 oz., 20 ct.
255 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowGoGo SqueeZ Applesauce Pouches, Apple Apple, 3.2 oz., 32 ct. $16.32 51.0 ¢/ea
$1632current price $16.3251.0 ¢/eaGoGo SqueeZ Applesauce Pouches, Apple Apple, 3.2 oz., 32 ct.
33674.8334 out of 5 Stars. 3367 reviews4.8334 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMott's No Sugar Added Applesauce, 46 oz., 3 pk. $8.86 6.4 ¢/oz
$886current price $8.866.4 ¢/ozMott's No Sugar Added Applesauce, 46 oz., 3 pk.
34964.8095 out of 5 Stars. 3496 reviews4.8095 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowCountry Crock Original Spread 5 lbs. $7.82 9.8 ¢/oz
Sponsored$782current price $7.829.8 ¢/ozCountry Crock Original Spread 5 lbs.
255024.5135 out of 5 Stars. 25502 reviews4.5135 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Organic Diced Peach Bowls, 4 oz., 24 pk. $11.98 12.5 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9812.5 ¢/ozMember's Mark Organic Diced Peach Bowls, 4 oz., 24 pk.
Shipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Bananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532654.606 out of 5 Stars. 53265 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleStrawberries, 2 lbs. $4.97 $2.49/lb
$497current price $4.97$2.49/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
399494.4141 out of 5 Stars. 39949 reviews4.4141 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
316784.4714 out of 5 Stars. 31678 reviews4.4714 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
751054.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75105 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen $4.82 10.0 ¢/oz
$482current price $4.8210.0 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen
224394.7309 out of 5 Stars. 22439 reviews4.7309 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourSNAP EBT eligibleRao's Homemade Marinara Sauce, 22 oz., 2 pk. $9.76 22.2 ¢/oz
$976current price $9.7622.2 ¢/ozRao's Homemade Marinara Sauce, 22 oz., 2 pk.
69104.79 out of 5 Stars. 6910 reviews4.79 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Thai Jasmine Rice, 25 lb. $20.98 5.2 ¢/oz
$2098current price $20.985.2 ¢/ozMember's Mark Thai Jasmine Rice, 25 lb.
78694.7702 out of 5 Stars. 7869 reviews4.7702 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleNestle Toll House Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips, 72 oz. $15.98 22.2 ¢/oz
$1598current price $15.9822.2 ¢/ozNestle Toll House Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips, 72 oz.
109524.8064 out of 5 Stars. 10952 reviews4.8064 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember’s Mark Wildflower Pure Premium Honey, 48 oz. $8.78 18.3 ¢/oz
$878current price $8.7818.3 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Wildflower Pure Premium Honey, 48 oz.
73754.7687 out of 5 Stars. 7375 reviews4.7687 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/ozPrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55634.7753 out of 5 Stars. 5563 reviews4.7753 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible