Creed Centaurus Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 fl oz
Shipping

Highlights


Members who viewed this also viewed
Creed Aventus For Her Eau de Parfum, 2.5 fl. oz. $279.00
$27900current price $279.00Creed Aventus For Her Eau de Parfum, 2.5 fl. oz.
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingCreed Aventus Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl oz $349.00
$34900current price $349.00Creed Aventus Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl oz
663.803 out of 5 Stars. 66 reviews3.803 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingParfums de Marly Layton Eau de Parfum, 125ml $219.98
$21998current price $219.98Parfums de Marly Layton Eau de Parfum, 125ml
64 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingInitio Atomic Rose Eau de Parfum, 3.04 fl. oz. $224.00
$22400current price $224.00Initio Atomic Rose Eau de Parfum, 3.04 fl. oz.
63.6667 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews3.6667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingTom Ford Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum $248.62
$24862current price $248.62Tom Ford Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum
104.6 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingParfums de Marly Delina Eau de Parfum, 2.5 oz $299.98
$29998current price $299.98Parfums de Marly Delina Eau de Parfum, 2.5 oz
523.5962 out of 5 Stars. 52 reviews3.5962 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingTom Ford Black Orchid Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz $144.00
$14400current price $144.00Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz
33.6667 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews3.6667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingTom Ford Costa Azzurra 3.4oz Eau De Parfum Spray $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Tom Ford Costa Azzurra 3.4oz Eau De Parfum Spray
11 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews1 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingByredo Mojave Ghost Eau de Parfum $165.00
$16500current price $165.00Options from $165.00 – $209.98Byredo Mojave Ghost Eau de Parfum
184.3889 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.3889 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingYves Saint Laurent Myslf Eau De Parfum Spray for Men $111.98
$11198current price $111.98More options from $84.98Yves Saint Laurent Myslf Eau De Parfum Spray for Men
144.5 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDior Sauvage Eau de Parfum $139.00
$13900current price $139.00More options from $99.98Dior Sauvage Eau de Parfum
314.2258 out of 5 Stars. 31 reviews4.2258 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingTom Ford Ombre Leather Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz $169.00
$16900current price $169.00Tom Ford Ombre Leather Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz
294.8276 out of 5 Stars. 29 reviews4.8276 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingGiorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Profondo Eau de Parfum $84.98
$8498current price $84.98Options from $84.98 – $109.98Giorgio Armani Acqua Di Gio Profondo Eau de Parfum
284.75 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.75 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping
About this item
Product details
Creed Centaurus Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 fl oz is a bold yet refined fragrance that blends strength with sophistication. Its rich layers unfold gradually, offering a warm and captivating scent that lingers throughout the day. Designed for those who appreciate true craftsmanship, it embodies timeless elegance in every spray. The sleek presentation and luxurious aroma make it a perfect signature fragrance for any occasion.
Sam’s Club is committed to offering quality products and services at an exceptional value. To serve this goal, these products were not purchased directly from the manufacturer or its authorized distributor but from a third-party dealer with strict controls to verify authenticity and quality. Some manufacturers limit or exclude their warranties on these products. However, these items remain fully covered by Sam’s Club’s 100% Merchandise Satisfaction Guarantee. If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, return your item and we'll replace it or provide a refund.
Key specifications
Specifications
Member ratings & reviews
Other popular items in Luxury Fragrance
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum, 2.0 fl oz $109.00
$10900current price $109.00More options from $94.98Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum, 2.0 fl oz
23 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingGucci Guilty Pour Femme Eau de Parfum $89.78
$8978current price $89.78Gucci Guilty Pour Femme Eau de Parfum
194.3684 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews4.3684 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingGucci Bloom Eau de Parfum $47.00
$4700current price $47.00Options from $47.00 – $104.00Gucci Bloom Eau de Parfum
194.4737 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews4.4737 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingGood Girl by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum $114.00
$11400current price $114.00More options from $94.98Good Girl by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum
284.7857 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.7857 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingBurberry Her Eau De Parfum Spray $54.98
$5498current price $54.98Options from $54.98 – $112.98Burberry Her Eau De Parfum Spray
254.68 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.68 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingJuliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl oz $98.98
$9898current price $98.98Juliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl oz
694.4348 out of 5 Stars. 69 reviews4.4348 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingChloe by Chloe Eau De Parfum Spray, 1.6 oz. $69.57
$6957current price $69.57Chloe by Chloe Eau De Parfum Spray, 1.6 oz.
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingViktor & Rolf Spicebomb Metallic Musk Eau De Toilette Spray, 3.04 fl. oz. $94.98
$9498current price $94.98Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Metallic Musk Eau De Toilette Spray, 3.04 fl. oz.
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingClean Reserve Lush Fleur Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl. oz. $49.98 Was $64.98
Now$4998current price Now $49.98, Was $64.98$64.98$15 offClean Reserve Lush Fleur Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl. oz.
Available for ShippingShippingAriana Grande Sweet Like Candy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl. oz. $44.37
$4437current price $44.37Ariana Grande Sweet Like Candy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl. oz.
284.6786 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.6786 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingViktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau De Toilette, 3.0 fl. oz. $74.98
$7498current price $74.98Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau De Toilette, 3.0 fl. oz.
144.8571 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.8571 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingViktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau de Toilette, 3.0 fl. oz. $79.98
$7998current price $79.98Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau de Toilette, 3.0 fl. oz.
23 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingJo Malone London English Pear & Freesia Cologne 3.4, fl. oz. $99.98
$9998current price $99.98Jo Malone London English Pear & Freesia Cologne 3.4, fl. oz.
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingRalph Lauren Ralph Eau De Toilette Spray, 100 ml $49.98
$4998current price $49.98Ralph Lauren Ralph Eau De Toilette Spray, 100 ml
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingPrada Paradoxe Ladies Eau de Parfum $74.98
$7498current price $74.98Options from $74.98 – $89.78Prada Paradoxe Ladies Eau de Parfum
314.4839 out of 5 Stars. 31 reviews4.4839 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping