0.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
Shipping

Highlights
- IGI Appraisal: $880
- Diamond Total Weight: 0.20 CT. TW
- Diamond Cut: Round
- Diamond Color / Clarity: I,I1
- Diamond Quantity: 6
Lab Created Gemstone Tennis Necklace in Sterling Silver $139.00

Lab Created Gemstone Tennis Necklace in Sterling Silver


Members also considered
0.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $499.00
$49900current price $499.000.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
214.619 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.619 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping0.23 CT.T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $469.00
$46900current price $469.000.23 CT.T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping0.71 CT. T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant in 14K Gold $789.00
$78900current price $789.000.71 CT. T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant in 14K Gold
184.6667 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Cross Chain Necklace in 14K Gold $499.00
$49900current price $499.000.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Cross Chain Necklace in 14K Gold
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.30 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cross Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $699.00
$69900current price $699.000.30 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cross Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14k Gold $359.00
$35900current price $359.00From $359.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14k Gold
164.625 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews4.625 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping
About this item
Product details
Exquisite Yellow Gold Diamond Cross Pendant
This stunning yellow gold diamond cross pendant, strung on a 14k yellow gold chain, is the perfect accessory to elevate any outfit. The pendant features 6 strategically placed diamonds, giving the cross a radiant diamond look. The prong setting beautifully showcases the sparkle and shine of each diamond. The classic yet updated design of this pendant makes it a timeless piece that you can cherish for years to come.
Care and Maintenance
To ensure that your jewelry lasts for many years, it's important to take good care of it. We recommend storing your jewelry in a clean, dry place, away from other items that may scratch or damage it. When not in use, it's best to keep your jewelry in a jewelry box or pouch. To clean your jewelry, you can use a soft cloth and mild soap and water. Avoid using harsh chemicals or abrasive cleaners, as they can damage the metal and stones. With proper care, your yellow gold diamond cross pendant will remain a treasured piece for years to come.
Kimberley Process
Sam's Club, like the global diamond industry, has a zero-tolerance policy towards conflict diamonds. We safeguard diamond exports in partnership with the United Nations, governments, and non-governmental organizations through methods such as the Kimberley Process, which tracks diamonds from mine to market. We only acquire diamonds from the largest and most trusted suppliers who, like us, strictly adhere to and enforce the Kimberley Process standards. All Sam's Club diamonds are conflict-free. If one of our suppliers violates this protocol, we will immediately end the relationship. We will continue to support and encourage any system that helps to preserve integrity.
Specifications
| IGI Appraisal Value: | $880 |
| Carat Total Weight: | 0.20 |
| Color Clarity: | I,I1 |
| Cut: | Round |
| Diamond Quantity: | 6 |
| Setting: | Prong |
| Metal Type: | 14K White or Yellow Gold |
| Metal Weight: | 1.67g |
| Metal Finish: | High Polish |
| Closure: | Lobster |
| Pendant Dimmensions: | 1.20mm L x 9.30mm W x 5.95mm H |
| Chain Length: | 18” |
| Chain Type: | Box Chain |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 14 reviews
Verified Purchase
Nice small necklace
I bought this for my wife, she was wanting a small necklace to wear all the time. She has had it for about 3 weeks and likes it. The quality appears to be good, and she liked the adjustment chain from 16" to 20".
Verified Purchase
Outstanding quality and beauty
beautiful design quality and was quite impressed with the packaging that include professional diamond evaluation certificate
Dainty diamond cross pendant
This has to be my new favorite diamond pendant! Truly gorgeous. Very petite but has a huge impact. The diamonds look so much better than graded. It sparkles like crazy and picks up so much color, actually impressed with the quality. I haven't taken it off since purchased. Looks great solo, but also works as a layering piece, looks beautiful either way. If it caught your eye like mine, you won't be disappointed, probably impressed like I am, don't hesitate on this. I think it has a better impact wearing it choker length, showcases the pendant and femininity of it. 100% satisfied
Popular products in this category
1.0 CT. T.W. Round Cut Flower Diamond Necklace in 14K Gold $1,599.00
$1,59900current price $1,599.001.0 CT. T.W. Round Cut Flower Diamond Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Baguette and Round Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold $399.00
$39900current price $399.000.23 CT. T.W. Baguette and Round Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold
214.0952 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.0952 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $349.00
$34900current price $349.00Options from $349.00 – $459.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
184.1667 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.1667 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping0.60 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring & Pendant Set in 14K Gold $749.00
$74900current price $749.000.60 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring & Pendant Set in 14K Gold
114.4545 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.4545 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.46 CT. T.W. Diamond Swirl Pendant in 14K Gold $679.00
$67900current price $679.000.46 CT. T.W. Diamond Swirl Pendant in 14K Gold
264.4615 out of 5 Stars. 26 reviews4.4615 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.96 ct. t.w. Diamond Pendant in 14k Two Tone Gold $1,249.00
$1,24900current price $1,249.000.96 ct. t.w. Diamond Pendant in 14k Two Tone Gold
124.5833 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews4.5833 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.45 CT. TW. Round Cut Clover Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.45 CT. TW. Round Cut Clover Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLab Grown Diamond Tennis Necklace in 14K Gold $3,299.00
$3,29900current price $3,299.00More options from $2,699.00Lab Grown Diamond Tennis Necklace in 14K Gold
23.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold $1,799.00
$1,79900current price $1,799.001.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold
234.8261 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.8261 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.75 CT. T.W. Dancing Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold $1,599.00
$1,59900current price $1,599.00From $1,599.000.75 CT. T.W. Dancing Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingSterling Silver and Diamond Identity Necklace $95.00
$9500current price $95.00Options from $95.00 – $99.00Sterling Silver and Diamond Identity Necklace
394.1795 out of 5 Stars. 39 reviews4.1795 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.20 CT. T.W. Cushion Shape Diamond Pendant and Earring Set in 14K Gold $1,299.00
$1,29900current price $1,299.001.20 CT. T.W. Cushion Shape Diamond Pendant and Earring Set in 14K Gold
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold $999.00 Was $1,049.00
Now$99900current price Now $999.00, Was $1,049.00$1,049.00$50 off0.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold
64.6667 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Necklace Set in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.00Options from $999.00 – $1,299.000.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Necklace Set in 14K Gold
44.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingDisney 0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Mickey Mouse Necklace in 14K Gold $459.00
$45900current price $459.00Disney 0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Mickey Mouse Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping