Under Armour Men's 3-Pack Boxer Brief
Shipping

Highlights
- Men’s 3-pack boxer briefs designed for daily comfort
- 4-way stretch material for enhanced movement
- Elastic waistband ensures a secure fit
- Soft, smooth recycled knit with flexible stretch
- Material wicks sweat and dries quickly
- Odor control technology minimizes odor
- 6-inch inseam provides supportive coverage
- Breathable fabric keeps you cool and comfortable
- Machine washable for easy care


Members also considered
Reebok Women's 8-Pack Cushion Low-Cut Sock $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Reebok Women's 8-Pack Cushion Low-Cut Sock
7194.6996 out of 5 Stars. 719 reviews4.6996 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Bali Comfort Revolution Women's 2-Pack Wire-Free Shaping Bra $29.98 $14.99/ea
$2998current price $29.98$14.99/eaBali Comfort Revolution Women's 2-Pack Wire-Free Shaping Bra
27054.4843 out of 5 Stars. 2705 reviews4.4843 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup todayHanes Men's Best 6-Pack Crew T-Shirt (Assorted Colors) $21.98
$2198current price $21.98Hanes Men's Best 6-Pack Crew T-Shirt (Assorted Colors)
9224.2 out of 5 Stars. 922 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup todayHanes Men's 6-Pack Best Tank Top $17.98 $3.00/ea
$1798current price $17.98$3.00/eaHanes Men's 6-Pack Best Tank Top
7664.1227 out of 5 Stars. 766 reviews4.1227 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Hanes Men's 8-Pack Best Brief $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Hanes Men's 8-Pack Best Brief
13304.5218 out of 5 Stars. 1330 reviews4.5218 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup todayHanes Men's 6-Pack Best V-Neck T-Shirt $21.98
$2198current price $21.98Hanes Men's 6-Pack Best V-Neck T-Shirt
734.2587 out of 5 Stars. 73 reviews4.2587 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup todayAdidas Women's RunFalcon 5 Running Shoe $34.98 $34.98/pair
$3498current price $34.98$34.98/pairAdidas Women's RunFalcon 5 Running Shoe
83.875 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews3.875 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Adidas Women's Grand Court 3.0 $39.98
$3998current price $39.98Adidas Women's Grand Court 3.0
34.6667 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoe $39.98
$3998current price $39.98Adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoe
163.625 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews3.625 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Womens Slipper $25.98
$2598current price $25.98Member's Mark Womens Slipper
334.6667 out of 5 Stars. 33 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysAdidas Men's VL Court 3.0 Shoe $39.98
$3998current price $39.98Adidas Men's VL Court 3.0 Shoe
32.3333 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews2.3333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Member's Mark Women's Boot $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Member's Mark Women's Boot
253.76 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews3.76 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Pickup todayReef Women's Cushion Cloud Flip-Flop $20.81 Was $34.98
Now$2081current price Now $20.81, Was $34.98$34.98Reef Women's Cushion Cloud Flip-Flop
24.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Toddler Boy Snow Boot $16.98
$1698current price $16.98Member's Mark Toddler Boy Snow Boot
244.75 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.75 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysHanes Men's 6-Pack Best Tank Top $17.98 $3.00/ea
$1798current price $17.98$3.00/eaHanes Men's 6-Pack Best Tank Top
7664.1227 out of 5 Stars. 766 reviews4.1227 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup today
About this item
Product details
Comfortable Everyday Wear
Under Armour men's boxer briefs are designed for daily comfort, whether you're out and about or relaxing at home. The smooth, lightweight fabric feels great on the skin, offering a reliable fit that moves with you. With a 6-inch inseam, these briefs provide solid coverage and support without feeling bulky or restrictive.
Breathable and Durable Design
Made with recycled circular knit, these boxer briefs ensure breathability to keep you comfortable during long days and varied activities. The fit stays in place and holds its shape, eliminating the need for constant adjustments. Perfect for regular wear, these briefs are crafted to seamlessly fit into your busy lifestyle.
Versatile Multi-Pack Options
Each three-pack includes a mix of versatile and standout colors, giving you options that suit any routine. The multi-pack format offers everyday value, making it easy to refresh your essentials all at once. These boxer briefs are a practical addition to your wardrobe, combining style and functionality.
Easy Care Maintenance
Designed for convenience, these boxer briefs are machine washable and can be tumble dried for hassle-free maintenance. Their durable construction ensures they remain a dependable choice for everyday wear, providing comfort and reliability with minimal effort.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Under Armour Men's 3-Pack Boxer Brief | |
|---|---|
| Key Specifications | |
| Number Of Pieces: | 3-pack |
| Fit: | Stretch fit |
| Waist Height: | Standard rise |
| Waistband: | Elastic |
| Inseam: | 6" inseam |
| Size Options: | S-XL |
| Material: | 90% recycled polyester/10% elastane |
| Care Instructions: | Machine wash cold with like colors |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 40 reviews
Verified Purchase
Great fitting and colors
These underwear fit very nicely and I love them. The colors and fabric look really nice. I went back and picked up two more boxes of them. Finding good fitting ones are hard to find at a good price. E Well recommend them
Great fit- Smooth feeling
I've been wearing the Under Armour Men's Performance Boxer Briefs from this red pack for a week now, and they're easily my new go-to. The material is supersoft and lightweight, but still feels durable—breathable during workouts and active days, no sweating or chafing at all. The fit is perfect in size L: supportive without being too tight, legs don't ride up, and the waistband stays put all day. Washed them once and they held shape and color great.
Not bad for what they are!
I've been wearing Under Armour athletic boxer briefs for a while now, and honestly they've become my go to underwear, especially on active days. The first thing you notice is how light and smooth they feel. The fabric has four way stretch that moves with you, so whether I'm at the gym or playing volleyball, nothing feels stiff or restrictive. They also wick sweat really well and dry fast, which makes them great during workouts or hot days. Fit wise they're snug without being too tight, and the legs stay put instead of riding up. That's a big plus when you're bending, running, or lunging. The waistband is comfortable and doesn't dig in, and I haven't had it roll down during the day. The anti odor treatment actually works too, which helps keep them feeling fresh even after a long or sweaty day. They're not perfect. Some pairs feel a bit thinner than expected, and sizing can vary slightly between different UA styles. I'd recommend sticking with your normal size and maybe trying one pack first. Overall, for both everyday wear and athletic use, these are solid, dependable boxer briefs that are way better than cheap cotton options.
Other popular items in Mens Clothing
Huggies Little Snugglers Plus Baby Diapers, Size Newborn-2
SponsoredMembers-only priceHuggies Little Snugglers Plus Baby Diapers, Size Newborn-2
5724.5787 out of 5 Stars. 572 reviews4.5787 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Member's Mark Men's Essential Crew Tee $6.98
$698current price $6.98Member's Mark Men's Essential Crew Tee
14464.5477 out of 5 Stars. 1446 reviews4.5477 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMember's Mark Women's Travel Jogger $12.98
$1298current price $12.98Member's Mark Women's Travel Jogger
17414.7048 out of 5 Stars. 1741 reviews4.7048 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Clorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total $18.78 4.4 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1878current price $18.784.4 ¢/eaClorox Disinfecting Cleaning Wipes, Bleach Free, Fresh Scent and Crisp Lemon, 5 pk., 425 Wipes Total
434704.8218 out of 5 Stars. 43470 reviews4.8218 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayVersace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98Versace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette
4774.673 out of 5 Stars. 477 reviews4.673 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayYellow Gold Tear Drop Lever Earring and Pendant Set in 14K Gold $349.00
$34900current price $349.00Yellow Gold Tear Drop Lever Earring and Pendant Set in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayJif Creamy Peanut Butter, 48 oz., 2 pk. $11.98 12.5 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9812.5 ¢/ozJif Creamy Peanut Butter, 48 oz., 2 pk.
258904.8587 out of 5 Stars. 25890 reviews4.8587 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Mexican Style Finely Shredded Cheese 2 pk. $5.97 18.7 ¢/oz
$597current price $5.9718.7 ¢/ozMember's Mark Mexican Style Finely Shredded Cheese 2 pk.
79314.8031 out of 5 Stars. 7931 reviews4.8031 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMott's Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks, 0.8 oz., 90 pk. $11.98 13.3 ¢/ea
$1198current price $11.9813.3 ¢/eaMott's Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks, 0.8 oz., 90 pk.
61004.7608 out of 5 Stars. 6100 reviews4.7608 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct.
174954.8554 out of 5 Stars. 17495 reviews4.8554 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Women's Travel Wide Leg Pant $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Member's Mark Women's Travel Wide Leg Pant
1134.2478 out of 5 Stars. 113 reviews4.2478 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Hue Women's High Rise Denim Legging $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Hue Women's High Rise Denim Legging
23234.5575 out of 5 Stars. 2323 reviews4.5575 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Member's Mark Women's Everyday High-Rise Ankle Legging $9.98
$998current price $9.98Member's Mark Women's Everyday High-Rise Ankle Legging
17634.2059 out of 5 Stars. 1763 reviews4.2059 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayDior Sauvage Eau de Parfum $139.00 $40.88/oz
$13900current price $139.00$40.88/ozDior Sauvage Eau de Parfum
314.2258 out of 5 Stars. 31 reviews4.2258 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Fleece Wide Leg Pant $15.48
$1548current price $15.48Member's Mark Fleece Wide Leg Pant
224.7273 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.7273 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup today