Bypass Hinged Cuff Bangle in Silver and 14K Yellow Gold
Shipping

Highlights


Members also considered
Faceted Oval Charm on Omega Chain Necklace in Silver and 14K Yellow Gold $319.00
$31900current price $319.00Faceted Oval Charm on Omega Chain Necklace in Silver and 14K Yellow Gold
Available for ShippingShippingSolid Tassel Lariat Necklace in 14K Yellow Gold $785.00
$78500current price $785.00Solid Tassel Lariat Necklace in 14K Yellow Gold
Available for ShippingShippingMilano Square Twist Chain in 14k Yellow Gold, 3mm $609.00 Was $639.00
Now$60900current price Now $609.00, Was $639.00$639.00Options from $609.00 – $785.00$30 offMilano Square Twist Chain in 14k Yellow Gold, 3mm
33.6667 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews3.6667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14k Gold $359.00
$35900current price $359.00From $359.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14k Gold
164.625 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews4.625 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingCriss Cross Diamond Cut Sparkle Chain Necklace in 14K Gold $329.00
$32900current price $329.00Options from $329.00 – $499.00Criss Cross Diamond Cut Sparkle Chain Necklace in 14K Gold
42.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews2.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingHerringbone Chain Necklace in 14K Gold $805.00
$80500current price $805.00Options from $805.00 – $1,385.00Herringbone Chain Necklace in 14K Gold
1094.1835 out of 5 Stars. 109 reviews4.1835 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMulti-Gemstone Station Necklace in 14K Gold $549.00
$54900current price $549.00More options from $539.00Multi-Gemstone Station Necklace in 14K Gold
134.0769 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.0769 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLab Created 1.50 CT. T. W. Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold $799.00
$79900current price $799.00Lab Created 1.50 CT. T. W. Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold
13 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDiamond Cut Halo Flower Necklace in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.00Diamond Cut Halo Flower Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShippingPaper Clip Padlock Necklace in 14K Yellow Gold $715.00
$71500current price $715.00Paper Clip Padlock Necklace in 14K Yellow Gold
14 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping
About this item
Product details
High polished two-toned bypass hinged bangle is crafted in sterling silver and 14 Karat yellow gold. Elegant and sophisticated wrist wear, instantly elevates attire. Light, flexible and shiny, this hinged bangle is an easy accessory for everyday use. This combines two precious metals, sterling silver and 14k yellow gold for a luxurious look and feel. Sturdy in construction, versatile and easy to wear. Choose to wear alone or stack them with other bracelets, create a unique look each time you wear. The bracelet has a lobster clasp closure for security.
Silver When exposed to dampness, sterling silver may tarnish or dull. Keep your silver in an airtight container whenever possible. Gently wipe the piece with a silver jewelry cleaning cloth to eliminate tarnish and keep it shining. The silver should then be properly rinsed in warm water and gently dried. More severe tarnish can be cleaned by a jeweler or with a liquid silver cleaning. Please keep in mind that chlorine and bleach increase tarnishing and should be avoided.
Gold Gold combines the four characteristics of shining beauty, virtual indestructibility, extreme rarity, and ease of workability, making it the ideal metal for jewelry. By choosing gold jewelry, you choose a quality, unique piece of wearable art that will stand the test of time.
How do you care for gold jewelry? Regularly checking your gold jewelry for noticeable scratches or changes to the gold surface will let you know when it is time for a cleaning. To properly clean your jewelry, use a soft bristled toothbrush and a bowl with a mixture of light soap and water. Dry your gold with a soft cloth. Although there are many ways to care for your gold jewelry in the comfort of your home, an occasional check-up with your jeweler is recommended to help preserve the high quality of your gold pieces.
Specifications
Member ratings & reviews
Other popular items in Necklaces
7-9mm Round Freshwater Cultured Pearl & Gemstone Pendant Necklace in Sterling Silver $119.00
Sponsored$11900current price $119.00More options from $109.007-9mm Round Freshwater Cultured Pearl & Gemstone Pendant Necklace in Sterling Silver
844.7143 out of 5 Stars. 84 reviews4.7143 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingFreshwater Cultured Pearl Strand Necklace & 14K Gold Clasp $127.00
$12700current price $127.00Options from $127.00 – $299.00Freshwater Cultured Pearl Strand Necklace & 14K Gold Clasp
394.7179 out of 5 Stars. 39 reviews4.7179 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingSolid Rope Chain Necklace in14K Gold $935.00
$93500current price $935.00Options from $935.00 – $1,129.00Solid Rope Chain Necklace in14K Gold
44 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingRound Box Chain in 14K Gold $609.00
$60900current price $609.00More options from $549.00Round Box Chain in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLab Grown Diamond Tennis Necklace in 14K Gold $3,299.00
$3,29900current price $3,299.00More options from $2,699.00Lab Grown Diamond Tennis Necklace in 14K Gold
23.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingKissing Hearts Double Rope Chain Necklace in 14K Gold $715.00
$71500current price $715.00More options from $695.00Kissing Hearts Double Rope Chain Necklace in 14K Gold
103.3 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews3.3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.35 CT. T.W. Round Cut Teardrop Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $699.00
$69900current price $699.000.35 CT. T.W. Round Cut Teardrop Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShippingDiamond Cut Wheat Chain Necklace in 14K Gold $549.00
$54900current price $549.00Diamond Cut Wheat Chain Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Double Heart Infinity Pendant in 14K Gold $369.00
$36900current price $369.000.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Double Heart Infinity Pendant in 14K Gold
114.5455 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.5455 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.46 CT. T.W. Diamond Swirl Pendant in 14K Gold $679.00
$67900current price $679.000.46 CT. T.W. Diamond Swirl Pendant in 14K Gold
264.4615 out of 5 Stars. 26 reviews4.4615 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMulti Gemstone Station Necklace in 14K Gold $359.00
$35900current price $359.00More options from $299.00Multi Gemstone Station Necklace in 14K Gold
144.6429 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.6429 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping8-9MM Akoya Pearl 18" Swivel Pendant in 14K Gold $170.00
$17000current price $170.008-9MM Akoya Pearl 18" Swivel Pendant in 14K Gold
374.2432 out of 5 Stars. 37 reviews4.2432 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingPolished Heart and Circle Necklace in 14K Gold $219.00
$21900current price $219.00Polished Heart and Circle Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShippingSterling Silver and Diamond Identity Necklace $99.00
$9900current price $99.00More options from $95.00Sterling Silver and Diamond Identity Necklace
394.1795 out of 5 Stars. 39 reviews4.1795 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping2.5mm Italian Sterling Silver Diamond Cut Rope Chain $125.00
$12500current price $125.00More options from $85.002.5mm Italian Sterling Silver Diamond Cut Rope Chain
1764.6307 out of 5 Stars. 176 reviews4.6307 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping