Sterling Silver and Diamond Identity Necklace
Shipping

Highlights
- Metal: 925 Sterling Silver
- Diamond Shape: Round
- Diamond Color: White
- Diamond Cut: Single
- Diamond Clarity: HI - I1
- Setting: Prong
- Chain: Adjustable Fancy Cable Chain 16" or 18"
- Clasp or Closure Type: High Polished Sturdy Lobster Claw Clasp
7-9mm Round Freshwater Cultured Pearl & Gemstone Pendant Necklace in Sterling Silver $119.00

7-9mm Round Freshwater Cultured Pearl & Gemstone Pendant Necklace in Sterling Silver


Members also considered
Versace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98Versace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette
4774.673 out of 5 Stars. 477 reviews4.673 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingBurberry Touch for Men Eau De Toilette, 3.3 fl oz $34.98
$3498current price $34.98Burberry Touch for Men Eau De Toilette, 3.3 fl oz
1174.3504 out of 5 Stars. 117 reviews4.3504 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingEros for Men by Versace Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98More options from $44.98Eros for Men by Versace Eau de Toilette
2764.7319 out of 5 Stars. 276 reviews4.7319 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingDolce & Gabbana Light Blue for Women Eau de Toilette $57.78
$5778current price $57.78More options from $49.77Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue for Women Eau de Toilette
1224.623 out of 5 Stars. 122 reviews4.623 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingGiorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98More options from $56.98Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Eau de Toilette
2164.6481 out of 5 Stars. 216 reviews4.6481 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingCalvin Klein One Eau De Toilette, 6.7oz $29.84
$2984current price $29.84From $29.84Calvin Klein One Eau De Toilette, 6.7oz
15924.5716 out of 5 Stars. 1592 reviews4.5716 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingVersace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum Spray, 3.0 fl. oz. $69.98
$6998current price $69.98Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum Spray, 3.0 fl. oz.
374.8919 out of 5 Stars. 37 reviews4.8919 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingCalvin Klein Eternity Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl. oz. $35.98
$3598current price $35.98Calvin Klein Eternity Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl. oz.
5464.5201 out of 5 Stars. 546 reviews4.5201 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingDavidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette, 6.7 fl oz $35.98
$3598current price $35.98Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette, 6.7 fl oz
684.6765 out of 5 Stars. 68 reviews4.6765 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDeliveryCalvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum $36.98
$3698current price $36.98Calvin Klein Euphoria Eau de Parfum
19294.5868 out of 5 Stars. 1929 reviews4.5868 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingDolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette $56.98
$5698current price $56.98Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette
524.6154 out of 5 Stars. 52 reviews4.6154 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingAriana Grande Cloud Eau de Parfum Spray, 3.4 fl. oz. $55.98
$5598current price $55.98Ariana Grande Cloud Eau de Parfum Spray, 3.4 fl. oz.
494.1429 out of 5 Stars. 49 reviews4.1429 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingGood Girl by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum $114.00
$11400current price $114.00More options from $94.98Good Girl by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum
284.7857 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.7857 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingPaco Rabanne 1 Million Eau de Toilette, 3.4 fl. oz. $74.98
$7498current price $74.98Paco Rabanne 1 Million Eau de Toilette, 3.4 fl. oz.
454.5333 out of 5 Stars. 45 reviews4.5333 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingJuicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz $49.52
$4952current price $49.52Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz
134.3 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping
About this item
Product details
Elevate your expression of affection and aspiration with the "Script Line" necklace collection, each piece an embodiment of emotion and crafted with meticulous attention to detail. This series includes four sterling silver necklaces, each featuring an evocative word as its centerpiece - "Love," "Hope," "Mama," and "Gigi" - rendered in an elegant script that dances lightly around the neck. Each necklace is graced with high-quality, round-shaped diamonds that have been assessed and certified by the International Gemological Institute (IGI), ensuring that you are wearing not only a symbol of beauty but also one of authenticity and quality.
The necklaces boast an adjustable, cable-style chain that can be worn at lengths from 16 or 18 inches, allowing for the perfect fit for any neckline. The flexibility of the adjustable chain, coupled with the security of a classic high polished sturdy lobster claw clasp, ensures that your cherished sentiment sits beautifully and comfortably. These pieces are not just accessories; they are certificates of love, hope, and familial bonds, accompanied by the assurance of an IGI certificate.
Features of the Necklaces
Love 0.12 T.W.
Approximate Metal Weight: 3.2 g
Stone Quantity: 62
Hope 0.13 T.W.
Approximate Metal Weight: 3.5 g
Stone Quantity: 67
Mama 0.15 T.W.
Approximate Metal Weight: 3.3 g
Stone Quantity: 50
Gigi 0.13 T.W.
Approximate Metal Weight: 3.4 g
Stone Quantity: 50
Auntie 0.13 T.W.
Approximate Metal Weight: 3.2g
Stone Quantitiy: 44
Nana 0.13 T.W.
Approximate Metal Weight: 3.2g
Stone Quantity: 44
Cleaning Methods
Cleaning gems and diamonds is a simple process that only requires warm water, mild dish soap, and a gentle brush. Scrub your jewelry in a dish of warm, soapy water, and then thoroughly rinse it. To dry your item, use a lint-free cloth
Silver
When exposed to dampness, sterling silver may tarnish or dull. Keep your silver in an airtight container whenever possible. Gently wipe the piece with a silver jewelry cleaning cloth to eliminate tarnish and keep it shining. The silver should then be properly rinsed in warm water and gently dried. More severe tarnish can be cleaned by a jeweler or with a liquid silver cleaning. Please keep in mind that chlorine and bleach increase tarnishing and should be avoided.
Specifications
- HI I1 IGI Certified Diamonds
- Strong Lobster Clasp
- Ships in a gift box
- Made in Italy
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 17 reviews
Verified Purchase
Gorgeous
My daughter bought this for her “mama” for Christmas. My wife just loved it. She said “This is more beautiful in person! I absolutely love it. I am surprise how many compliments I get on it daily.”
Verified Purchase
Perfect Necklace
Absolutely Beautiful necklace! Perfect for my daughter for Mothers Day! Picture doesn’t do justice for how pretty it is! Chain is gorgeous!
Verified Purchase
Diamonds and Mama.
Beautiful necklace. Not large, but shows nicely.
Other popular items in Diamond Necklaces
Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 $0.01/foz
Sponsored$548current price $5.48$0.01/fozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
198504.7982 out of 5 Stars. 19850 reviews4.7982 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDeliveryLab Grown Diamond Tennis Necklace in 14K Gold $2,699.00
$2,69900current price $2,699.00Options from $2,699.00 – $3,299.00Lab Grown Diamond Tennis Necklace in 14K Gold
23.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Set in 14K Gold $1,699.00
$1,69900current price $1,699.001.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Set in 14K Gold
224.7273 out of 5 Stars. 22 reviews4.7273 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingStrawberries, 2 lbs. $1.97 $0.98/lb
Sponsored$197current price $1.97$0.98/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
399164.4144 out of 5 Stars. 39916 reviews4.4144 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDeliveryLab Created 1.50 CT. T. W. Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold $799.00
$79900current price $799.00Lab Created 1.50 CT. T. W. Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold
13 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDisney 0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Mickey Mouse Necklace in 14K Gold $459.00
$45900current price $459.00Disney 0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Mickey Mouse Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping0.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Necklace Set in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.00Options from $999.00 – $1,299.000.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Necklace Set in 14K Gold
44.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Double Heart Infinity Pendant in 14K Gold $369.00
$36900current price $369.000.23 CT. T.W. Diamond Double Heart Infinity Pendant in 14K Gold
114.5455 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.5455 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold $999.00 Was $1,049.00
Now$99900current price Now $999.00, Was $1,049.00$1,049.00$50 off0.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Heart Pendant in 14K Gold
64.6667 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.30 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cross Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $699.00
$69900current price $699.000.30 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cross Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $349.00
$34900current price $349.00Options from $349.00 – $459.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
184.1667 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.1667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Cross Pendant in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.000.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Cross Pendant in 14K Gold
1574.2548 out of 5 Stars. 157 reviews4.2548 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.00 CT. T.W. Round Cut Circle Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $1,099.00
$1,09900current price $1,099.001.00 CT. T.W. Round Cut Circle Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
54.6 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDiamond Paperclip Necklace in 14K Yellow Gold $1,099.00
$1,09900current price $1,099.00Options from $1,099.00 – $1,999.00Diamond Paperclip Necklace in 14K Yellow Gold
114.8182 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.8182 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 $0.01/foz
$428current price $4.28$0.01/fozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
630264.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63026 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDelivery