

SPAM Classic Singles, 2.5 oz., 12 pk.
Highlights
- 12 packs of 2.5 ounce pouches
- The "meat of many uses" adds meaty goodness to classic dishes like omelets, mac and cheese, or burgers, and it'll elevate quesadillas, pasta, or eggrolls to another level of Mmm
- For those occasions that need added convenience, singles are perfect for on the go or a quick snack
- Great tasting protein ready to go for your next meal
Specifications
Net Weight: 30 ounces
Ingredients:
Shipping

Chick-fil-A Original Dipping Sauce, 24 oz., 2 pk. $8.48 17.7 ¢/oz

Chick-fil-A Original Dipping Sauce, 24 oz., 2 pk.
Members also considered
SPAM Classic, 12 oz., 8 pk. $25.56 $3.20/ea
$2556current price $25.56$3.20/eaSPAM Classic, 12 oz., 8 pk.
51234.7997 out of 5 Stars. 5123 reviews4.7997 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleSPAM Less Sodium,12 oz., 8 pk. $25.56 26.6 ¢/oz
$2556current price $25.5626.6 ¢/ozSPAM Less Sodium,12 oz., 8 pk.
27564.7906 out of 5 Stars. 2756 reviews4.7906 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleStarkist Tuna Salad Kit, 3.6 oz., 9 pk. $9.98 $1.11/ea
$998current price $9.98$1.11/eaStarkist Tuna Salad Kit, 3.6 oz., 9 pk.
1714.1462 out of 5 Stars. 171 reviews4.1462 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleStarkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water Lunch To-Go, 4.1 oz., 5 ct. $8.58
$858current price $8.58Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water Lunch To-Go, 4.1 oz., 5 ct.
7114.7496 out of 5 Stars. 711 reviews4.7496 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleLibby's Corned Beef, 12 oz., 3 pk. $11.48 Was $12.48 $5.55/lb
Instant Savings
Now$1148current price Now $11.48, Was $12.48$12.48$5.55/lb$1 offEnds Nov 23Libby's Corned Beef, 12 oz., 3 pk.
15224.6288 out of 5 Stars. 1522 reviews4.6288 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleLibby's Vienna Sausage, 4.6 oz., 18 ct. $13.62 75.7 ¢/ea
$1362current price $13.6275.7 ¢/eaLibby's Vienna Sausage, 4.6 oz., 18 ct.
24154.5631 out of 5 Stars. 2415 reviews4.5631 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleArmour Vienna Sausage, 4.6 oz., 18 ct. $13.48
$1348current price $13.48Armour Vienna Sausage, 4.6 oz., 18 ct.
23294.7145 out of 5 Stars. 2329 reviews4.7145 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBumble Bee Snack On The Run Chicken Salad Kits, 3.5 oz., 9 pk. $13.38 $1.49/ea
$1338current price $13.38$1.49/eaBumble Bee Snack On The Run Chicken Salad Kits, 3.5 oz., 9 pk.
6384.5157 out of 5 Stars. 638 reviews4.5157 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleStarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 5 oz., 12 pk. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98StarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 5 oz., 12 pk.
89484.6924 out of 5 Stars. 8948 reviews4.6924 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHormel Mary Kitchen Corned Beef Hash, 14 oz., 6 pk. $16.68 19.9 ¢/oz
$1668current price $16.6819.9 ¢/ozHormel Mary Kitchen Corned Beef Hash, 14 oz., 6 pk.
12984.7265 out of 5 Stars. 1298 reviews4.7265 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleStarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 2.6 oz., 10 pk. $10.28 $1.03/ea
$1028current price $10.28$1.03/eaStarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 2.6 oz., 10 pk.
26224.8017 out of 5 Stars. 2622 reviews4.8017 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleButterfield Farms Roast Beef in Beef Broth 12 oz., 4 pk. $15.78 32.9 ¢/oz
$1578current price $15.7832.9 ¢/ozButterfield Farms Roast Beef in Beef Broth 12 oz., 4 pk.
15164.0765 out of 5 Stars. 1516 reviews4.0765 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleArmour Potted Meat Made With Chicken and Pork, 3 oz., 12 ct. $7.98
$798current price $7.98Armour Potted Meat Made With Chicken and Pork, 3 oz., 12 ct.
3494.6218 out of 5 Stars. 349 reviews4.6218 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleVan Camp's Beanee Weenee 7.75 oz., 12 pk. $12.88 $1.07/ea
$1288current price $12.88$1.07/eaVan Camp's Beanee Weenee 7.75 oz., 12 pk.
8124.5357 out of 5 Stars. 812 reviews4.5357 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleBumble Bee Tuna Salad Snack On The Run Kit, 3.5 oz., 9 pk. $13.38
$1338current price $13.38Bumble Bee Tuna Salad Snack On The Run Kit, 3.5 oz., 9 pk.
19954.7228 out of 5 Stars. 1995 reviews4.7228 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Flavorful Convenience in Every Pouch
SPAM Singles bring the mouthwatering taste of America's #1 canned luncheon meat brand* to your meals with ease. Perfectly portioned in 2.5 oz. pouches, this fully cooked and shelf-stable classic is ready to elevate your favorite recipes. Whether you're preparing breakfast, lunch, or dinner, SPAM Singles add meaty goodness to every bite.
Versatile and Delicious
Known as the "meat of many uses," SPAM Singles are ideal for a variety of dishes. From classic American favorites like omelets, mac and cheese, and burgers to creative options like tacos, paninis, and eggrolls, this iconic product enhances every meal with its rich flavor. It's a true original that inspires culinary creativity.
Protein-Packed Simplicity
Each serving of SPAM Singles contains 9 grams of protein, making it a satisfying addition to your meals. Made with simple ingredients, this trusted classic ensures you're enjoying quality in every bite. Whether you're grilling at a BBQ or packing a cold lunch, SPAM Singles are a convenient and delicious choice.
Bulk Pack for Endless Possibilities
This order includes twelve 2.5 oz. pouches of SPAM Single Classic, giving you plenty of opportunities to experiment with new recipes or enjoy your favorite dishes. Copyright Hormel Foods, LLC. All trademarks, logos, and images are owned by Hormel Foods Corporation, its subsidiaries, and affiliates. *Based on the last 52 weeks IRi data.
Key specifications
Specifications
Net Weight: 30 ounces
Ingredients:
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-1 of 1 review
Verified Purchase
Easy way to eat for my dinners
Great idea for my dinners
Popular products in this category
Strawberries, 2 lbs. $5.97 $2.99/lb
Sponsored$597current price $5.97$2.99/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
401864.4133 out of 5 Stars. 40186 reviews4.4133 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleStarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Oil, 5 oz., 12 pk. $10.98 18.3 ¢/oz
$1098current price $10.9818.3 ¢/ozStarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Oil, 5 oz., 12 pk.
13774.528 out of 5 Stars. 1377 reviews4.528 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBlack Top Premium Wild Alaska Pink Salmon 14.75 oz., 4 pk. $12.84 $3.21/ea
$1284current price $12.84$3.21/eaBlack Top Premium Wild Alaska Pink Salmon 14.75 oz., 4 pk.
12124.4546 out of 5 Stars. 1212 reviews4.4546 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSNAP EBT eligibleChicken of the Sea Chunk Light Tuna in Water 5 oz., 10 pk. $10.48 $1.05/ea
$1048current price $10.48$1.05/eaChicken of the Sea Chunk Light Tuna in Water 5 oz., 10 pk.
9264.6911 out of 5 Stars. 926 reviews4.6911 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleHoney Boy Pink Salmon, 14.75 oz., 4 pk. $12.84 $3.21/ea
$1284current price $12.84$3.21/eaHoney Boy Pink Salmon, 14.75 oz., 4 pk.
5294.5917 out of 5 Stars. 529 reviews4.5917 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSNAP EBT eligibleStarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 66.5 oz. $12.68
$1268current price $12.68StarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 66.5 oz.
2634.2814 out of 5 Stars. 263 reviews4.2814 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleSweet Sue Boneless Chicken with Broth, 50 oz. $11.48 23.0 ¢/oz
$1148current price $11.4823.0 ¢/ozSweet Sue Boneless Chicken with Broth, 50 oz.
914.2527 out of 5 Stars. 91 reviews4.2527 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleStarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 43 oz. $10.98 25.5 ¢/oz
$1098current price $10.9825.5 ¢/ozStarKist Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 43 oz.
454.3556 out of 5 Stars. 45 reviews4.3556 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleDel Monte Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz., 8 pk. $6.62 Was $8.42 7.0 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$662current price Now $6.62, Was $8.42$8.427.0 ¢/oz$1.80 offEnds Nov 29Del Monte Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz., 8 pk.
112424.8094 out of 5 Stars. 11242 reviews4.8094 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Chicken Broth, 32 oz., 6 pk. $6.98 Was $7.98 4.2 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$698current price Now $6.98, Was $7.98$7.984.2 ¢/fl oz$1 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Chicken Broth, 32 oz., 6 pk.
82444.811 out of 5 Stars. 8244 reviews4.811 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleCampbell's Condensed Cream of Chicken Soup 10.5 oz., 8 pk. $7.48 Was $8.98 $1.12/ea
Instant Savings
Now$748current price Now $7.48, Was $8.98$8.98$1.12/ea$1.50 offEnds Nov 29Campbell's Condensed Cream of Chicken Soup 10.5 oz., 8 pk.
34734.8157 out of 5 Stars. 3473 reviews4.8157 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleNissin Cup Noodles, Chicken Flavor 2.25 oz., 24 ct. $10.98 45.8 ¢/ea
$1098current price $10.9845.8 ¢/eaNissin Cup Noodles, Chicken Flavor 2.25 oz., 24 ct.
18114.5389 out of 5 Stars. 1811 reviews4.5389 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6061 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6061 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
426984.856 out of 5 Stars. 42698 reviews4.856 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayJif Creamy Peanut Butter, 48 oz., 2 pk. $11.98 12.5 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9812.5 ¢/ozJif Creamy Peanut Butter, 48 oz., 2 pk.
259424.8587 out of 5 Stars. 25942 reviews4.8587 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible