

SOMOS Cilantro Lime White Rice 8.8 oz., 6 pk.
Highlights
- Six 8.8 ounce pouches
- Tangy lime and fragrant cilantro notes create a vibrant, uplifting flavor profile that will have you savoring every bite
- Enjoyed in burrito bowls, rice bowls, tostadas, or as a stand-alone side dish to perfectly complement any meal
- Gluten Free, Seed Oil Free, Non-GMO
Specifications
Net Weight: 52.9 ounces
Ingredients: Cooked rice [water, long grain white rice), extra virgin olive oil, sea salt, cilantro, onion powder, lime juice powder, natural flavor, garlic powder, yeast extract.
Shipping

Ben’s Original Roasted Chicken & Long Grain Wild Rice Variety Pack, 8.8 oz., 6 pk. $9.98 $1.66/ea

Ben’s Original Roasted Chicken & Long Grain Wild Rice Variety Pack, 8.8 oz., 6 pk.
Top sellers
Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199664.7983 out of 5 Stars. 19966 reviews4.7983 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
634414.8193 out of 5 Stars. 63441 reviews4.8193 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55964.7763 out of 5 Stars. 5596 reviews4.7763 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85524.7387 out of 5 Stars. 8552 reviews4.7387 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1558594.858 out of 5 Stars. 155859 reviews4.858 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1957104.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195710 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6061 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6061 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
754094.6659 out of 5 Stars. 75409 reviews4.6659 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
91034.8373 out of 5 Stars. 9103 reviews4.8373 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
309134.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30913 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleStrawberries, 2 lbs. $5.97 $2.99/lb
$597current price $5.97$2.99/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
401864.4133 out of 5 Stars. 40186 reviews4.4133 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97 $2.32/lb
$697current price $6.97$2.32/lbGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317994.4715 out of 5 Stars. 31799 reviews4.4715 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen $4.82 10.0 ¢/oz
$482current price $4.8210.0 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen
225184.731 out of 5 Stars. 22518 reviews4.731 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57094.8854 out of 5 Stars. 5709 reviews4.8854 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Member's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7724.7461 out of 5 Stars. 772 reviews4.7461 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today
About this item
Product details
Gluten-Free for Your Dietary Needs
This product is crafted to meet gluten-free standards, making it a great choice for those with specific dietary preferences or restrictions. Enjoy peace of mind knowing it aligns with your lifestyle.
Free from Seed Oils
Designed without seed oils, this product offers a cleaner option for those seeking alternatives in their food choices. It's a thoughtful addition to your pantry.
Non-GMO Ingredients
Made with non-GMO ingredients, this product ensures quality and transparency. Choose a product that prioritizes wholesome and natural components for your meals.
Key specifications
Specifications
Net Weight: 52.9 ounces
Ingredients: Cooked rice [water, long grain white rice), extra virgin olive oil, sea salt, cilantro, onion powder, lime juice powder, natural flavor, garlic powder, yeast extract.
Member ratings & reviews
Popular products
Marathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black $47.46
Sponsored$4746current price $47.46Marathon Automated Hardwound Paper Towel Dispenser, Black
2414.6349 out of 5 Stars. 241 reviews4.6349 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Member's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound $64.12 $5.97/lb
$6412current price $64.12avg price$5.97/lbFinal cost by weightMember's Mark 90/10 Ground Beef Roll, Vacuum Pack, priced per pound
41344.6335 out of 5 Stars. 4134 reviews4.6335 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct.
176274.8557 out of 5 Stars. 17627 reviews4.8557 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayNurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
SponsoredMembers-only priceNurri 30g Protein Vanilla Milk Shake 11 fl. oz., 12 pk.
23184.648 out of 5 Stars. 2318 reviews4.648 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
Members-only priceHuggies Little Movers Plus Baby Diapers, Size 3-7
8454.3538 out of 5 Stars. 845 reviews4.3538 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayLifetime 60" Round Commercial Grade Nesting Folding Table $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Lifetime 60" Round Commercial Grade Nesting Folding Table
6274.7815 out of 5 Stars. 627 reviews4.7815 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Lavender, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Lavender, 200 ct.
77834.8208 out of 5 Stars. 7783 reviews4.8208 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Lunch Paper Plates, 8.5", 300 ct. $20.98 7.0 ¢/ea
$2098current price $20.987.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Lunch Paper Plates, 8.5", 300 ct.
280234.8292 out of 5 Stars. 28023 reviews4.8292 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySprite Lemon Lime Soda Soft Drinks, 12 fl oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Sprite Lemon Lime Soda Soft Drinks, 12 fl oz., 35 pk.
129414.7741 out of 5 Stars. 12941 reviews4.7741 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleChildren's Zyrtec Chewables, Dye-Free, Grape Flavor, 72 ct. $36.98
$3698current price $36.98Children's Zyrtec Chewables, Dye-Free, Grape Flavor, 72 ct.
4454.818 out of 5 Stars. 445 reviews4.818 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowZyrtec 24 Hour Allergy Relief Liquid Gels, 65 ct. $33.98 52.3 ¢/ea
$3398current price $33.9852.3 ¢/eaZyrtec 24 Hour Allergy Relief Liquid Gels, 65 ct.
5224.7337 out of 5 Stars. 522 reviews4.7337 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
26874.69 out of 5 Stars. 2687 reviews4.69 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 93/7 Ground Beef, priced per pound $20.22 $6.32/lb
$2022current price $20.22avg price$6.32/lbFinal cost by weightMember's Mark 93/7 Ground Beef, priced per pound
59594.7409 out of 5 Stars. 5959 reviews4.7409 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHERSHEY'S Factory Favorites Snack Size Candy Assortment, 155 pcs. $22.98 14.8 ¢/ea
$2298current price $22.9814.8 ¢/eaHERSHEY'S Factory Favorites Snack Size Candy Assortment, 155 pcs.
4804.625 out of 5 Stars. 480 reviews4.625 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMars Fun Size Fruity Candy, Variety Pack, 150 pcs. $17.98 12.0 ¢/ea
$1798current price $17.9812.0 ¢/eaMars Fun Size Fruity Candy, Variety Pack, 150 pcs.
2374.8608 out of 5 Stars. 237 reviews4.8608 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligible