Seasonal Classics Gift Basket
Shipping

Highlights
- Total 150.01 oz net weight
- Includes a variety of treats from Harry & David, The Popcorn Factory, Godiva, Hammond's, and more
- Contains 24 gourmet foods
- Comes in a wooden round bin


Members who viewed this also viewed
Artisan Selections Gift Basket $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Artisan Selections Gift Basket
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingHarry & David Fudge Mint Cookies $10.96
$1096current price $10.96Harry & David Fudge Mint Cookies
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for PickupPickupFestive Favorites Gift Basket $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Festive Favorites Gift Basket
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingSweet Treat Tower $9.98
$998current price $9.98Sweet Treat Tower
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingGhirardelli Indulgence Gift Basket $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Ghirardelli Indulgence Gift Basket
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingGhirardelli 12 Day Calendar Countdown with Treats $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Ghirardelli 12 Day Calendar Countdown with Treats
Available for ShippingShippingPremium Chocolate Gift $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Premium Chocolate Gift
Available for ShippingShipping6-Count Stocking Ornaments $19.98
$1998current price $19.986-Count Stocking Ornaments
Available for ShippingShippingHoliday Village Centerpiece Gift $99.98
$9998current price $99.98Holiday Village Centerpiece Gift
Available for ShippingShippingGhirardelli Gourmet Gift Tower $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Ghirardelli Gourmet Gift Tower
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingMember's Mark Baby 15-Piece Organic Layette Gift Set $50.00
$5000current price $50.00Member's Mark Baby 15-Piece Organic Layette Gift Set
464.8478 out of 5 Stars. 46 reviews4.8478 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingBeyond the Bow Gifts Birthday Celebrations Gift Tower $39.78
$3978current price $39.78Beyond the Bow Gifts Birthday Celebrations Gift Tower
Available for ShippingShippingFruitfully Yours Gift Tower $50.00
$5000current price $50.00Fruitfully Yours Gift Tower
2654.3925 out of 5 Stars. 265 reviews4.3925 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMember's Mark Baby 3-Pack Sleep & Play $12.81 Was $14.98
Now$1281current price Now $12.81, Was $14.98$14.98$2.17 offMember's Mark Baby 3-Pack Sleep & Play
2564.5234 out of 5 Stars. 256 reviews4.5234 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMember's Mark Shortbread Cookies Tin, 4 pk. $18.98 $0.34/oz
$1898current price $18.98$0.34/ozMember's Mark Shortbread Cookies Tin, 4 pk.
21024.6 out of 5 Stars. 2102 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping
About this item
Product details
Elegant Gift Basket for Special Occasions
This beautifully arranged gift basket is a stunning assortment of gourmet food items, perfect for celebrating holidays, birthdays, or corporate events. Its thoughtful design and premium selection make it an ideal choice for creating lasting impressions.
A Perfect Blend of Savory and Sweet
Featuring a harmonious combination of savory and sweet treats, this gift basket caters to diverse tastes and preferences. Whether you're indulging in a snack or sharing with loved ones, this versatile selection ensures there's something for everyone to enjoy.
Visually Pleasing and Memorable
Designed to impress, the basket's visually appealing arrangement adds a touch of elegance to any occasion. It’s not just a delightful treat but also a memorable gift that will dazzle and delight during the merriest times of the year.
Key specifications
Specifications
Net Weight: 150.01oz (4,253g)
Allergen + Warning Information: Contains Almond, Milk, Peanut, Sesame, Soy, and Wheat
Contents:
- 9.00oz Harry & David Strawberry Shortbread Cookies
- 12.00oz The Popcorn Factory Chocolate Crunch Popcorn
- 0.746oz Godiva Masterpiece Dark Caramel
- 2.82oz Hammond's Lemon Cookie Bites
- 3.00oz Busseto Salami Nugget Snack
- 3.50oz March Dubois Smoked Gouda Cheese Spread
- 5.00oz Harry & David Pepper & Onion Relish
- 5.29oz Tresori Cucina Olive Antipasti Crisp
- 2.10oz Everything Pressels Pretzel Chips
- 3.00oz Harry & David Honey Wheat Dipping Pretzels
- 15.00oz The Original Salt Co. Coarse Pink Himalayan Salt Grinder
- 2.25oz Arbeguina Fields Traditional Hummus
- 4.93oz Sunderland Estates Artichoke Piquillo Pepper Bruschetta
- 12.00oz Arbequina Fields Whole Green Olives
- 1.76oz Sunny Fruit Organic Dried Figs
- 10.00oz Robert Rothschild Sourdough Pretzels
- 3.00oz Too Good Gourmet Chocolate Caramel Shortbread Cookies
- 1.06oz Ghirardelli Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Squares
- 25.40oz Martinelli Sparkling Cider Bottle
- 3.52oz Parker Sisters Checkerboard Cookies
- 3.40oz Suckerpunch Classic Dill Pickle Chips
- 9.00oz Harry & David Fudge Mint Cookies
- 10.23oz Arbequina Fields Sweet Red Pepper Strips
- 2.00oz Calley Lahvosh Original Crackerbread Rounds
Member ratings & reviews
Other popular items in Gift Baskets & Gourmet Food
Planters Special Reserve Salted Peanuts, 34 oz. $14.98
Sponsored$1498current price $14.98Planters Special Reserve Salted Peanuts, 34 oz.
Available for ShippingShippingGrand Gourmet Tower $34.98
$3498current price $34.98Grand Gourmet Tower
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingSavory and Sweet Snack Gift Basket $45.74
$4574current price $45.74Savory and Sweet Snack Gift Basket
3044.1283 out of 5 Stars. 304 reviews4.1283 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingHappy Birthday Fruit and Cheese Gift Basket $50.00
$5000current price $50.00Happy Birthday Fruit and Cheese Gift Basket
1044.1827 out of 5 Stars. 104 reviews4.1827 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingMember's Mark Belgian Chocolate Cookie Collection Tin, 1000g $15.76
$1576current price $15.76Member's Mark Belgian Chocolate Cookie Collection Tin, 1000g
5314.2279 out of 5 Stars. 531 reviews4.2279 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingVerona Assorted Italian Puff Pastries and Shortbread Tin, 24.34 oz. $13.88
$1388current price $13.88Verona Assorted Italian Puff Pastries and Shortbread Tin, 24.34 oz.
7954.1623 out of 5 Stars. 795 reviews4.1623 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingGingerbread House Kit $13.98
$1398current price $13.98Gingerbread House Kit
Available for ShippingShippingGift Wrapped Belgian Chocolates, 2pk. $13.98
$1398current price $13.98Gift Wrapped Belgian Chocolates, 2pk.
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingGrinch Advent Calendar, 37.34 oz $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Grinch Advent Calendar, 37.34 oz
Available for ShippingShippingReese Filled Pretzels 28oz $7.48
$748current price $7.48Reese Filled Pretzels 28oz
Available for ShippingShippingLa Mère Poulard French Butter Cookies Assortment, 72 ct. $14.46
$1446current price $14.46La Mère Poulard French Butter Cookies Assortment, 72 ct.
2003.9 out of 5 Stars. 200 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingDark Chocolate Caramel Caps with Sea Salt Gift Tin 26 oz. $16.97
$1697current price $16.97Dark Chocolate Caramel Caps with Sea Salt Gift Tin 26 oz.
4264.3592 out of 5 Stars. 426 reviews4.3592 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDelicia Fine Italian Chocolate Truffles 2-Pack Gift Tins, 28.2oz $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Delicia Fine Italian Chocolate Truffles 2-Pack Gift Tins, 28.2oz
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShipping3-Pack Nutcracker Gift with Enrobed Pretzels, 9 oz. $21.98
$2198current price $21.983-Pack Nutcracker Gift with Enrobed Pretzels, 9 oz.
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingSilver Crane Company Musical Rotating Carousel Tin with Belgian Chocolate Pearls $17.98
$1798current price $17.98Silver Crane Company Musical Rotating Carousel Tin with Belgian Chocolate Pearls
Available for ShippingShipping