Sculpted Twist Ring in Sterling Silver
Shipping

Highlights
Emerald Cut Gemstone Ring in Sterling Silver $59.00

Emerald Cut Gemstone Ring in Sterling Silver


Members also considered
Eros for Men by Versace Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98More options from $44.98Eros for Men by Versace Eau de Toilette
2764.7319 out of 5 Stars. 276 reviews4.7319 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingVersace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98Versace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette
4774.673 out of 5 Stars. 477 reviews4.673 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingBurberry Touch for Men Eau De Toilette, 3.3 fl oz $34.98
$3498current price $34.98Burberry Touch for Men Eau De Toilette, 3.3 fl oz
1174.3504 out of 5 Stars. 117 reviews4.3504 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingKissing Hearts Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold $299.00 Was $399.00
Now$29900current price Now $299.00, Was $399.00$399.00$100 offKissing Hearts Bolo Bracelet in 14K Gold
413.8537 out of 5 Stars. 41 reviews3.8537 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingYves Saint Laurent Myslf Eau De Parfum Spray for Men $111.98
$11198current price $111.98More options from $84.98Yves Saint Laurent Myslf Eau De Parfum Spray for Men
144.5 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingHoop Earring Set in 14K Gold $199.00 Was $249.00
Now$19900current price Now $199.00, Was $249.00$249.00Options from $199.00 – $349.00$50 offHoop Earring Set in 14K Gold
1864.1344 out of 5 Stars. 186 reviews4.1344 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingLab Created 3.48 CT. T.W. Elongated Cushion Cut Pave Diamond Ring $2,399.00
$2,39900current price $2,399.00Lab Created 3.48 CT. T.W. Elongated Cushion Cut Pave Diamond Ring
85 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingJuicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz $49.52
$4952current price $49.52Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz
134.3 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDior Sauvage Eau de Parfum $139.00
$13900current price $139.00More options from $99.98Dior Sauvage Eau de Parfum
314.2258 out of 5 Stars. 31 reviews4.2258 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingYves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum, 2.0 fl oz $94.98
$9498current price $94.98Options from $94.98 – $109.00Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum, 2.0 fl oz
284.6429 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.6429 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup or ShippingPickupShippingParfums de Marly Delina Eau de Parfum, 2.5 oz $299.98
$29998current price $299.98Parfums de Marly Delina Eau de Parfum, 2.5 oz
523.5962 out of 5 Stars. 52 reviews3.5962 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingSideway Cross Beaded Station Chain Necklace in 14K Gold $269.00
$26900current price $269.00From $269.00Sideway Cross Beaded Station Chain Necklace in 14K Gold
484.1458 out of 5 Stars. 48 reviews4.1458 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingCreed Aventus Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl oz $349.00
$34900current price $349.00Creed Aventus Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl oz
663.803 out of 5 Stars. 66 reviews3.803 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingDolce & Gabbana Light Blue for Women Eau de Toilette $57.78
$5778current price $57.78More options from $49.77Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue for Women Eau de Toilette
1224.623 out of 5 Stars. 122 reviews4.623 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingGiorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98More options from $56.98Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Eau de Toilette
2184.6514 out of 5 Stars. 218 reviews4.6514 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping
About this item
Product details
Bold yet fluid, this sculpted twist sterling silver ring is a striking blend of contemporary style and timeless sophistication. Make a bold yet elegant statement while wearing this ring. This rings high polished surface delivers a mirror like shine that enhances its sculptural form, catching the light beautifully from every angle.
Handcrafted from quality sterling silver, this ring showcases a distinctive bypass design that is smoothly contoured which allows the bands to curve around each other in a graceful, open ended silhouette. Available in sizes 7, 8, 9 and 10, this ring is designed to offer a secure yet flexible fit. The timeless aesthetic pairs well with everything from tailored outfits to minimal everyday wear, adding a sleek, artistic edge to any look.
Cleaning and care - Clean with a soft cloth. Avoid hairsprays, lotions and other harsh chemicals.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Style: | Sculpted Twist Ring |
| Size: | 7-9 |
| Width: | Ring |
| Chain Type: | Sterling Silver |
| Metal Finish: | High Polish |
| Approximate Metal Weight: | 6.56 grams-6.84 grams |
| Metal Color: | Sterling Silver |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 5 reviews
Statement piece!
I purchased this ring at the Slidell, LA store. It’s a beautiful statement sterling silver ring %26 a great price-if purchased in the actual store. It looks just like a ring purchased from a high end designer.
Very pretty and nicely made
Very nicely made. I ordered up to wear on my middle finger.
love it. good weight and style
Other popular items in Rings
2.23 CT. T.W. Lab Created Oval & Baguette Cut Lab Created Diamond Ring in 18K Gold $1,699.00
Sponsored$1,69900current price $1,699.002.23 CT. T.W. Lab Created Oval & Baguette Cut Lab Created Diamond Ring in 18K Gold
84.5 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingRound Cut Gemstone & 0.13 CT. T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $495.00
$49500current price $495.00Options from $495.00 – $529.00Round Cut Gemstone & 0.13 CT. T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
924.5435 out of 5 Stars. 92 reviews4.5435 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLab Created Diamond Round Cut Solitaire Ring In 18K Gold $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00Lab Created Diamond Round Cut Solitaire Ring In 18K Gold
25 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingEmerald Cut Gemstone Ring in Sterling Silver $69.00
Sponsored$6900current price $69.00Emerald Cut Gemstone Ring in Sterling Silver
2634.597 out of 5 Stars. 263 reviews4.597 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Mens Band in Tungsten and Stainless Steel $189.00
$18900current price $189.000.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Mens Band in Tungsten and Stainless Steel
254.84 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.84 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.50 CT. T.W. Round Cut Halo Diamond Ring & Band Set in 14K Gold $1,369.00
$1,36900current price $1,369.000.50 CT. T.W. Round Cut Halo Diamond Ring & Band Set in 14K Gold
214.8095 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.8095 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.68 CT. T.W. Diamond Triple-Row Semi-Eternity Band in 14K Gold $2,769.00
$2,76900current price $2,769.001.68 CT. T.W. Diamond Triple-Row Semi-Eternity Band in 14K Gold
64 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingCushion Cut Gemstone & 0.18 CT.T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $335.00
$33500current price $335.00Cushion Cut Gemstone & 0.18 CT.T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
204.25 out of 5 Stars. 20 reviews4.25 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingStackable 0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Milgrain Anniversary Band in 14K Gold $399.00
$39900current price $399.00Stackable 0.25 CT. T.W. Diamond Milgrain Anniversary Band in 14K Gold
174.7059 out of 5 Stars. 17 reviews4.7059 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLab Created Emerald Cut Gemstone and Diamond Ring in Sterling Silver $165.00
$16500current price $165.00Options from $165.00 – $209.00Lab Created Emerald Cut Gemstone and Diamond Ring in Sterling Silver
Available for ShippingShippingOval Cut Gemstone and 0.15 CT. T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $665.00
$66500current price $665.00Oval Cut Gemstone and 0.15 CT. T.W. Halo Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
123.8333 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews3.8333 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.45 CT. T.W. Baguette and Round Cut Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $1,599.00
$1,59900current price $1,599.001.45 CT. T.W. Baguette and Round Cut Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
45 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingOval Cut Black & White Sapphire Halo Ring in Sterling Silver $69.00
$6900current price $69.00Oval Cut Black & White Sapphire Halo Ring in Sterling Silver
1854.6216 out of 5 Stars. 185 reviews4.6216 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLab Created Diamond 3.60 CT.T.W. Oval Cut Bridal Set $2,199.00
$2,19900current price $2,199.00Lab Created Diamond 3.60 CT.T.W. Oval Cut Bridal Set
194.5263 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews4.5263 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLab Created Emerald Cut Gemstone & Diamond Ring in 14K Gold $549.00
$54900current price $549.00Lab Created Emerald Cut Gemstone & Diamond Ring in 14K Gold
214.5238 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.5238 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping