Saks 5th Avenue Gift Basket
Shipping

Highlights
- Total net weight of 18.88 oz
- Contains seven gourmet snacks and treats
- Presented in an elegant oval gift box with metallic detailing
- Reusable keepsake box offers stylish storage after the treats are enjoyed


Members who viewed this also viewed
Harry & David Fudge Mint Cookies $10.96
$1096current price $10.96Harry & David Fudge Mint Cookies
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for PickupPickupGhirardelli 12 Day Calendar Countdown with Treats $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Ghirardelli 12 Day Calendar Countdown with Treats
Available for ShippingShippingHoliday Village Centerpiece Gift $99.98
$9998current price $99.98Holiday Village Centerpiece Gift
Available for ShippingShippingSweet Treat Tower $9.98
$998current price $9.98Sweet Treat Tower
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingGhirardelli Indulgence Gift Basket $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Ghirardelli Indulgence Gift Basket
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingFestive Favorites Gift Basket $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Festive Favorites Gift Basket
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingPremium Chocolate Gift $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Premium Chocolate Gift
Available for ShippingShipping6-Count Stocking Ornaments $19.98
$1998current price $19.986-Count Stocking Ornaments
Available for ShippingShippingGhirardelli Gourmet Gift Tower $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Ghirardelli Gourmet Gift Tower
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingArtisan Selections Gift Basket $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Artisan Selections Gift Basket
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingSnickers Pumpkins Fun Size Milk Chocolate Candy Bars, 43 pcs. $12.98
$1298current price $12.98Snickers Pumpkins Fun Size Milk Chocolate Candy Bars, 43 pcs.
853.9176 out of 5 Stars. 85 reviews3.9176 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingMember's Mark 7' Slim Linden Fir Pre-Lit Christmas Tree $149.94
$14994current price $149.94Member's Mark 7' Slim Linden Fir Pre-Lit Christmas Tree
4194.6 out of 5 Stars. 419 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingDeluxe 3D Holiday Town Countdown Calendar Display, 35.49 oz $49.98
$4998current price $49.98Deluxe 3D Holiday Town Countdown Calendar Display, 35.49 oz
Available for ShippingShippingMember's Mark Milk Chocolate Almonds, 48 oz. $17.98 $0.37/oz
$1798current price $17.98$0.37/ozMember's Mark Milk Chocolate Almonds, 48 oz.
37284.78 out of 5 Stars. 3728 reviews4.78 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup or DeliveryPickupDeliveryMember's Mark Baby 3-Pack Sleep & Play $12.81 Was $14.98
Now$1281current price Now $12.81, Was $14.98$14.98$2.17 offMember's Mark Baby 3-Pack Sleep & Play
2494.5221 out of 5 Stars. 249 reviews4.5221 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping
About this item
Product details
The Perfect Gift for Chocolate Lovers
Indulge in the ultimate treat with this luxurious chocolate gift basket, designed to impress and delight. Whether you're gifting it to someone special or savoring the treats yourself, this basket is a surefire way to make any occasion memorable.
Elegant and Reusable Packaging
Presented in a stunning oval box with metallic detailing, this gift basket exudes sophistication. Not only is it perfect for gifting, but the reusable box also doubles as a stylish storage solution.
Gourmet Delights Inside
This basket is filled with an array of rich, artisanal-quality treats. Enjoy soft-baked mocha brownie cookies, chocolate-covered pretzels, decadent dark chocolate popcorn, and more. Each item is crafted to deliver a premium taste experience.
A Touch of Luxury from Saks Fifth Avenue
Saks Fifth Avenue, a leader in luxury fashion, brings its signature elegance to this gift basket. It's a thoughtful way to share gourmet flavors and timeless style with someone you care about.
Specifications
Size: 1 ct
Net Weight: 18.88oz (535.2g)
Allergen + Warning Information: Contains Almond, Cashew, Egg, Milk, Peanut, Soy, and Wheat
Contents:
- 2.50oz Saks Decadent Dark Chocolate Popcorn
- 3.00oz Palmers White Chocolate Tree Shaped Pretzels
- 3.00oz Hickory Harvest Butter Toffee Peanuts
- 6.00oz Too Good Gourmet Soft Baked Mocha Brownie Cookies
- 1.00oz Sak's Double Fudge Cocoa Mix
- 1.62oz Pretzel Milk Chocolate with White Snowflakes
- 1.76oz Saks Chocolate Molded Tree
Member ratings & reviews
Other popular items in Gift Baskets & Gourmet Food
Planters Special Reserve Salted Peanuts, 34 oz. $14.98
Sponsored$1498current price $14.98Planters Special Reserve Salted Peanuts, 34 oz.
Available for ShippingShippingMilk Chocolate Toffee Bites Gift Tin, 26 oz. $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Milk Chocolate Toffee Bites Gift Tin, 26 oz.
1374.0073 out of 5 Stars. 137 reviews4.0073 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingHappy Birthday Fruit and Cheese Gift Basket $50.00
$5000current price $50.00Happy Birthday Fruit and Cheese Gift Basket
1044.1827 out of 5 Stars. 104 reviews4.1827 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingPlanters Salted Cashews, 1.5 oz., 18 pk. $15.98 $0.59/oz
Sponsored$1598current price $15.98$0.59/ozPlanters Salted Cashews, 1.5 oz., 18 pk.
4214.715 out of 5 Stars. 421 reviews4.715 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingHoliday Candy Canes with Decorated Jellies, 20 Count $12.96
$1296current price $12.96Holiday Candy Canes with Decorated Jellies, 20 Count
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingMember's Mark Belgian Chocolate Cookie Collection Tin, 1000g $15.76
$1576current price $15.76Member's Mark Belgian Chocolate Cookie Collection Tin, 1000g
5314.2279 out of 5 Stars. 531 reviews4.2279 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingLa Mère Poulard French Butter Cookies Assortment, 72 ct. $14.29
$1429current price $14.29La Mère Poulard French Butter Cookies Assortment, 72 ct.
2003.9 out of 5 Stars. 200 reviews3.9 out of 5 starsSNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingReese Filled Pretzels 28oz $7.48
$748current price $7.48Reese Filled Pretzels 28oz
Available for ShippingShippingMember's Mark Shortbread Cookies Tin, 4 pk. $18.98 $0.34/oz
$1898current price $18.98$0.34/ozMember's Mark Shortbread Cookies Tin, 4 pk.
21024.6 out of 5 Stars. 2102 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDark Chocolate Caramel Caps with Sea Salt Gift Tin 26 oz. $16.97
$1697current price $16.97Dark Chocolate Caramel Caps with Sea Salt Gift Tin 26 oz.
4264.3592 out of 5 Stars. 426 reviews4.3592 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingDelicia Fine Italian Chocolate Truffles 2-Pack Gift Tins, 28.2oz $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Delicia Fine Italian Chocolate Truffles 2-Pack Gift Tins, 28.2oz
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingMember's Mark Cocoa Dusted Truffles, 58.5oz, 3 pk $12.98
$1298current price $12.98Member's Mark Cocoa Dusted Truffles, 58.5oz, 3 pk
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShippingGrinch Advent Calendar, 37.34 oz $24.98
$2498current price $24.98Grinch Advent Calendar, 37.34 oz
Available for ShippingShippingChocolate Covered Almonds Gift Tin 15 oz. $15.97
$1597current price $15.97Chocolate Covered Almonds Gift Tin 15 oz.
1223.9672 out of 5 Stars. 122 reviews3.9672 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping3-Pack Nutcracker Gift with Enrobed Pretzels, 9 oz. $21.98
$2198current price $21.983-Pack Nutcracker Gift with Enrobed Pretzels, 9 oz.
SNAP EBT eligibleAvailable for ShippingShipping