

Reynolds Kitchens Slow Cooker Liners, Regular Size 24 ct.
Highlights
- This package contains 24 Reynolds Kitchens Slow Cooker Liners
- Fits 3- to 8-quart round or oval slow cookers
- BPA-free nylon-blend material is safe for high temperatures and is FDA-compliant for food safety
- Line your cooker with these slow cooker insert bags for mess-free slow cooking without stubborn baked-on food that's hard to clean
- Great for concessions, catering, parties and everyday home use
Specifications
- Nylon-blend material
- BPA free
- Liner Dimensions: 13" x 21"
- Size: Regular, Fits 3-8 quarts
- Quantity: 24 slow cooker liners
Shipping

Ziploc Brand Gallon Storage Bags, Stay Open Design, Easy to Fill, 208 ct. $17.38 8.4 ¢/ea

Ziploc Brand Gallon Storage Bags, Stay Open Design, Easy to Fill, 208 ct.
Members also considered
Dixie Ultra Heavyweight Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 186 ct. $17.48 Was $20.48 11.0 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
SponsoredNow$1748current price Now $17.48, Was $20.48$20.4811.0 ¢/ea$3 offEnds Nov 29Dixie Ultra Heavyweight Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 186 ct.
106964.8478 out of 5 Stars. 10696 reviews4.8478 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Member's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Fresh Scent, 200 ct.
176274.8557 out of 5 Stars. 17627 reviews4.8557 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Lunch Paper Plates, 8.5", 300 ct. $20.98 7.0 ¢/ea
$2098current price $20.987.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Lunch Paper Plates, 8.5", 300 ct.
280234.8292 out of 5 Stars. 28023 reviews4.8292 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayZiploc Brand Gallon & Quart Storage and Sandwich & Snack Bags Variety pack, 347 ct. $16.98 4.9 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1698current price $16.984.9 ¢/eaZiploc Brand Gallon & Quart Storage and Sandwich & Snack Bags Variety pack, 347 ct.
17554.8262 out of 5 Stars. 1755 reviews4.8262 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Hefty Supreme Foam Disposable Lunch Plates, 8 7/8", 250 ct. $14.33 Was $16.58 6.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1433current price Now $14.33, Was $16.58$16.586.6 ¢/ea$2.25 offEnds Nov 29Hefty Supreme Foam Disposable Lunch Plates, 8 7/8", 250 ct.
166514.7941 out of 5 Stars. 16651 reviews4.7941 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayMember's Mark Clear Cutlery Combo Pack, Forks, Knives, Spoons 360 ct. $16.48 4.6 ¢/ea
$1648current price $16.484.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Cutlery Combo Pack, Forks, Knives, Spoons 360 ct.
23944.7715 out of 5 Stars. 2394 reviews4.7715 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Soup/Salad Paper Bowls 20 oz., 150 ct. $13.78 9.2 ¢/ea
$1378current price $13.789.2 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Soup/Salad Paper Bowls 20 oz., 150 ct.
138304.8519 out of 5 Stars. 13830 reviews4.8519 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayHefty Food Storage Containers with Lids, 28 oz., 60 pc. $10.68 35.6 ¢/ea
$1068current price $10.6835.6 ¢/eaHefty Food Storage Containers with Lids, 28 oz., 60 pc.
55204.812 out of 5 Stars. 5520 reviews4.812 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, 200 ct.
77834.8607 out of 5 Stars. 7783 reviews4.8607 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Lavender, 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Power Flex 13-Gallon Tall Kitchen Trash Bags, Lavender, 200 ct.
77834.8204 out of 5 Stars. 7783 reviews4.8204 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayMember's Mark Clear Plastic Cups 9 oz., 264 ct. $12.28 4.7 ¢/ea
$1228current price $12.284.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Cups 9 oz., 264 ct.
24424.7105 out of 5 Stars. 2442 reviews4.7105 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayMember's Mark Clear Plastic Cups 16 oz., 132 ct. $11.28 8.5 ¢/ea
$1128current price $11.288.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Cups 16 oz., 132 ct.
23514.8239 out of 5 Stars. 2351 reviews4.8239 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayHefty Supreme Foam Hinged Lid Container, 3-Compartment 125 ct. $18.78
$1878current price $18.78Hefty Supreme Foam Hinged Lid Container, 3-Compartment 125 ct.
41604.7743 out of 5 Stars. 4160 reviews4.7743 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayMember's Mark Halloween Paper Plates, Ghostly Goodies, 10", 85 ct. $9.98 11.7 ¢/ea
$998current price $9.9811.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark Halloween Paper Plates, Ghostly Goodies, 10", 85 ct.
994.8586 out of 5 Stars. 99 reviews4.8586 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMember's Mark White Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 600 ct. $16.82 2.8 ¢/ea
$1682current price $16.822.8 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 600 ct.
59864.8191 out of 5 Stars. 5986 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup today
About this item
Product details
Reynolds Kitchens Slow Cooker Liners help take the mess out of slow cooking by making cleanup a snap. Cook tasty chili, scrumptious game-day meatballs or warm, delicious soups. Get adventurous and try making breakfast or dessert in the slow cooker too! The slow cooker-safe, BPA-free* material does not affect the cook time or taste of the food.
Why Line a Slow Cooker?
Everyone loves the convenience of a slower cooker, but scrubbing off baked on messes from a slow cooker after the meal is done is time-consuming and frankly no fun! Get more time back with your loved ones or some extra time to yourself by lining your slow cooker for easy cleanup. The liner is easily removed once your meal is done and you can get back to family game night, movie night or reading that book you keep wanting to finish. If you're using these liners for your small business, imagine how much time you'll get back by not having to scrub slow cookers between cooking sessions. Keep cleanup easy with Reynolds Kitchens Slow Cooker Liners.
Reynolds Kitchens Quality You Can Trust
Reynolds Kitchens is committed to ensuring you're happy with your purchase, so if you have any issue with our products, please contact us via the hotline number on the back of the package so that we can help.
*Made with Polyethylene. BPA has never been used to make Polyethylene, so this product is BPA-Free.Key specifications
Specifications
- Nylon-blend material
- BPA free
- Liner Dimensions: 13" x 21"
- Size: Regular, Fits 3-8 quarts
- Quantity: 24 slow cooker liners
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 810 reviews
Verified Purchase
Super easy cleanup
I absolutely LOVE these crockpot liners. I no longer have to soak my crockpot overnight to get the stuck on stuff out. And if there is anything leftover, these bags make it easier to transfer to a container. Total lifesaver!!
Verified Purchase
Best rock pot liner
Best to line a crockpot with. Heavy enough to hold up to a large roast with vegetables and added broth for turning into gravy. Love it for the straining out the juice to turn into grave I just lift out the contents with the liner put a hole in the bottom and carefully let the juices come out into a pot and thicken with a rue. Put the meat and veggies on a platter and gravy a little on top and rest in a gravy boat. And clean up is a snap.
Verified Purchase
Crockpot Liners
Love these liners.Really helps when you have arthritis in hands. Can store food in liners overnight too. I twist and use clothes pins to secure, set in a bowl and place in fridge. If you would like to reheat the next day, place in crockpot again, fold edges over rim and you are set to reheat.
Popular products in this category
Glad Cling ‘N Seal Clear Plastic Food Wrap 400 sq. ft./roll, 2 rolls $7.48 0.9 ¢/sq ft
Sponsored$748current price $7.480.9 ¢/sq ftGlad Cling ‘N Seal Clear Plastic Food Wrap 400 sq. ft./roll, 2 rolls
28694.5308 out of 5 Stars. 2869 reviews4.5308 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Member's Mark Everyday 1-Ply White Napkins 4 pks., 300 napkins/pk. $12.84 1.1 ¢/ea
$1284current price $12.841.1 ¢/eaMember's Mark Everyday 1-Ply White Napkins 4 pks., 300 napkins/pk.
116874.7067 out of 5 Stars. 11687 reviews4.7067 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply White Napkins 6 pks., 110 napkins/pk. $11.18 1.7 ¢/ea
$1118current price $11.181.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply White Napkins 6 pks., 110 napkins/pk.
70774.8037 out of 5 Stars. 7077 reviews4.8037 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayZiploc® Storage Bags, Variety Pack with Stay Open Design, Easy to Fill, 104 Gallon, 100 Quart, 204 Total $17.98 8.8 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1798current price $17.988.8 ¢/eaZiploc® Storage Bags, Variety Pack with Stay Open Design, Easy to Fill, 104 Gallon, 100 Quart, 204 Total
7014.3124 out of 5 Stars. 701 reviews4.3124 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Member's Mark Ultra Premium 3-Ply White Dinner Napkins, 4 pks., 80 napkins/pk. $11.14 Was $12.64 4.0 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1114current price Now $11.14, Was $12.64$12.644.0 ¢/ea$1.50 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Ultra Premium 3-Ply White Dinner Napkins, 4 pks., 80 napkins/pk.
11664.7067 out of 5 Stars. 1166 reviews4.7067 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayChinet Classic Platter Paper Plate, 12.63" x 10", 100 ct. $16.98 Was $19.98 20.0 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1698current price Now $16.98, Was $19.98$19.9820.0 ¢/ea$3 offEnds Nov 29Chinet Classic Platter Paper Plate, 12.63" x 10", 100 ct.
45814.7941 out of 5 Stars. 4581 reviews4.7941 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Member's Mark Clear Plastic Plates, 6.25" 90 ct. $15.78 17.5 ¢/ea
$1578current price $15.7817.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Plates, 6.25" 90 ct.
12044.7691 out of 5 Stars. 1204 reviews4.7691 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayMember's Mark Aluminum Steam Table Pans, 1/3 Size 30 ct. $14.48 48.3 ¢/ea
$1448current price $14.4848.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Aluminum Steam Table Pans, 1/3 Size 30 ct.
9414.8119 out of 5 Stars. 941 reviews4.8119 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayMember's Mark Clear Plastic Plates, 9" 45 ct. $15.78 35.1 ¢/ea
$1578current price $15.7835.1 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Plates, 9" 45 ct.
11354.7568 out of 5 Stars. 1135 reviews4.7568 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayMember's Mark White 3-Ply Tissue Tablecovers, 54" x 108", 10 pk. $10.78 $1.08/ea
$1078current price $10.78$1.08/eaMember's Mark White 3-Ply Tissue Tablecovers, 54" x 108", 10 pk.
6274.7656 out of 5 Stars. 627 reviews4.7656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayMember's Mark Standard Foodservice Aluminum Foil 18" x 500 ft. $32.98 4.4 ¢/sq ft
$3298current price $32.984.4 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Standard Foodservice Aluminum Foil 18" x 500 ft.
12844.6262 out of 5 Stars. 1284 reviews4.6262 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayChinet Classic Compartment Paper Plate, 10.38", 165 ct. $20.28 Was $23.28 14.1 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2028current price Now $20.28, Was $23.28$23.2814.1 ¢/ea$3 offEnds Nov 29Chinet Classic Compartment Paper Plate, 10.38", 165 ct.
39654.8789 out of 5 Stars. 3965 reviews4.8789 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Member's Mark Party Set with 2-hour Safe Heat Chafing Fuel, 24 ct. $31.78 $1.32/ea
$3178current price $31.78$1.32/eaMember's Mark Party Set with 2-hour Safe Heat Chafing Fuel, 24 ct.
12354.7 out of 5 Stars. 1235 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Member's Mark Clear Plastic Cups, 20 oz., 120 ct. $11.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1198current price $11.9810.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Cups, 20 oz., 120 ct.
3064.6993 out of 5 Stars. 306 reviews4.6993 out of 5 starsShipping availableMember's Mark Stainless Steel Kitchen Spoons 3 pk. $5.88 $1.96/ea
$588current price $5.88$1.96/eaMember's Mark Stainless Steel Kitchen Spoons 3 pk.
2364.7585 out of 5 Stars. 236 reviews4.7585 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2