Reebok Men's Running Sneaker
Shipping

Highlights
- Casual athletic lifestyle sneaker with a modern design
- Traditional lacing for a snug, custom fit
- Foam insole for all day comfort
- TPR rubber for traction and durability
- Features a mesh upper and a padded collar and tongue


Members also considered
Reebok Men's 8-Pack Cushion Low-Cut Sock $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Reebok Men's 8-Pack Cushion Low-Cut Sock
6764.4749 out of 5 Stars. 676 reviews4.4749 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Pickup todayMember's Mark 10-Pack Sport Crew Sock $11.98
$1198current price $11.98Member's Mark 10-Pack Sport Crew Sock
31724.3887 out of 5 Stars. 3172 reviews4.3887 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup todayBali Comfort Revolution Women's 2-Pack Wire-Free Shaping Bra $29.98 $14.99/ea
$2998current price $29.98$14.99/eaBali Comfort Revolution Women's 2-Pack Wire-Free Shaping Bra
27024.4837 out of 5 Stars. 2702 reviews4.4837 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup todayAdidas Women's RunFalcon 5 Running Shoe $34.98 $34.98/pair
$3498current price $34.98$34.98/pairAdidas Women's RunFalcon 5 Running Shoe
83.875 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews3.875 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoe $39.98
$3998current price $39.98Adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoe
163.625 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews3.625 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysReebok Women's 8-Pack Cushion Low-Cut Sock $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Reebok Women's 8-Pack Cushion Low-Cut Sock
7194.6996 out of 5 Stars. 719 reviews4.6996 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Adidas Women's Grand Court 3.0 $39.98
$3998current price $39.98Adidas Women's Grand Court 3.0
34.6667 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Hanes Men's Best 6-Pack Crew T-Shirt (Assorted Colors) $21.98
$2198current price $21.98Hanes Men's Best 6-Pack Crew T-Shirt (Assorted Colors)
9224.2 out of 5 Stars. 922 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup todayMember's Mark Womens Slipper $25.98
$2598current price $25.98Member's Mark Womens Slipper
334.6667 out of 5 Stars. 33 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Men's 5-Pack Cotton Stretch Boxer Brief $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Member's Mark Men's 5-Pack Cotton Stretch Boxer Brief
9134.3571 out of 5 Stars. 913 reviews4.3571 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Pickup todayMember's Mark Women's Boot $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Member's Mark Women's Boot
253.76 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews3.76 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Pickup todayReef Women's Cushion Cloud Flip-Flop $20.81 Was $34.98
Now$2081current price Now $20.81, Was $34.98$34.98Reef Women's Cushion Cloud Flip-Flop
24.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysHanes Men's 5-Pack Best Boxer Brief $20.98
$2098current price $20.98Hanes Men's 5-Pack Best Boxer Brief
9494.3836 out of 5 Stars. 949 reviews4.3836 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todayHanes Men's 6-Pack Best Tank Top $17.98 $3.00/ea
$1798current price $17.98$3.00/eaHanes Men's 6-Pack Best Tank Top
7664.1227 out of 5 Stars. 766 reviews4.1227 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Member's Mark Toddler Boy Snow Boot $16.98
$1698current price $16.98Member's Mark Toddler Boy Snow Boot
244.75 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.75 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ days
About this item
Product details
Modern Running Silhouette
The Reebok Men's Soleus Running Shoe combines timeless style with a contemporary edge. Its sleek design features a modern running silhouette that effortlessly blends functionality with fashion, making it a versatile choice for everyday wear.
Durable Nylon Mesh Construction
Crafted with nylon mesh, this shoe offers a lightweight yet durable build. The breathable material ensures comfort throughout the day, while its slick appearance adds a touch of sophistication to your athletic wardrobe.
Perfect for Casual Pairing
Designed to complement your favorite denim, the Soleus Running Shoe is ideal for creating a casual, sporty look. Whether you're heading out for errands or meeting friends, this shoe provides the perfect balance of style and comfort.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Reebok Men's Running Sneaker | |
|---|---|
| Key Specifications | |
| Features: | Mesh upper with TPU overlays |
| Height Type: | Low cut |
| Toe Style: | Round Toe |
| Toe Openness: | Closed Toe |
| Insole: | Foam footbed |
| Outsole: | Rubber Outsole |
| Heel: | No heel |
| Shoe Width: | Medium width |
| Size Options: | Men's sizes 8-13 |
| Material: | Mesh upper |
| Care Instructions: | Wipes clean |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 24 reviews
Verified Purchase
Best bang for buck
5 stars get what u pay for the soles could be abit more forgiving. These aren't made with the latest hi-technologies EV foam a responsive sole innovations. But these are a nice pair of shoes for 30 bucks you can't beat the bang for buck they will serve you well as a sharp durable shoe & will probably last a lifetime.
Verified Purchase
High Quality Feel With Value-Driven Pricing
I bought these sneakers, not because I needed another pair, but because I was not fully pleased with the $120 Brooks sneakers I picked up recently. My problem with HOKAs, and now Brooks, is that you can fall off to the side of their shoes and I am not wanting an ankle sprain for going with the pricier brands. At $29.98 however, I knew that I would not be out much money if I didn't care for the Reebok shoe. Immediately, I felt a positive difference in wearing the Reeboks and made a point of going back to get an identical second pair. I picked up two pairs of these sneakers at half the price of the one pair of Brooks. I haven't worn my Brooks since.
Verified Purchase
All Stars in Baltimore Sam Club
Great prices and customer service
Other popular items in New Items in Mens
Under Armour Men's Rival Fleece Jogger $34.98
$3498current price $34.98Under Armour Men's Rival Fleece Jogger
54 out of 5 Stars. 5 reviews4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Member's Mark Men's Bootcut Premium Stretch Denim $15.98
$1598current price $15.98Member's Mark Men's Bootcut Premium Stretch Denim
Shipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Member's Mark Men's Loose Fit Premium Stretch Denim $16.98
$1698current price $16.98Member's Mark Men's Loose Fit Premium Stretch Denim
Shipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Free Country Men's 2-Pack Base Layer Pant $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Free Country Men's 2-Pack Base Layer Pant
2184.6147 out of 5 Stars. 218 reviews4.6147 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayFree Country Men's 2-Pack Base Layer Top $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Free Country Men's 2-Pack Base Layer Top
2204.7864 out of 5 Stars. 220 reviews4.7864 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayMember's Mark Men's Travel Jogger $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Member's Mark Men's Travel Jogger
684.5441 out of 5 Stars. 68 reviews4.5441 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayFree Country Men's Softshell $29.48
$2948current price $29.48Free Country Men's Softshell
144.5 out of 5 Stars. 14 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayDreamLife Men's Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $19.98
$1998current price $19.98DreamLife Men's Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
824.3902 out of 5 Stars. 82 reviews4.3902 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysLevi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans
Members-only priceLevi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans
29664.6183 out of 5 Stars. 2966 reviews4.6183 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Pickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532654.606 out of 5 Stars. 53265 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayStrawberries, 2 lbs. $4.97 $2.49/lb
$497current price $4.97$2.49/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
399494.4141 out of 5 Stars. 39949 reviews4.4141 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Pickup todayMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Pickup todayMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible