
Highlights
- Next-Generation Sonicare Technology delivers gentle yet effective cleaning
- Gently removes up to 700% more plaque
- 4 Brushing settings: Clean and Gum Health modes and 2 intensities
- Pressure Sensor lets you know when you are brushing too hard
- Brush head reminder notifies you when it's time to replace the brush head
Philips Sonicare Supreme Clean Rechargeable Toothbrush, Pink and Blue, 2 pk. $159.98

Philips Sonicare Supreme Clean Rechargeable Toothbrush, Pink and Blue, 2 pk.


Members also considered
Colgate Total Plaque Removal Manual Toothbrush, Ultra Soft, 6 pk. $15.98
Sponsored$1598current price $15.98Colgate Total Plaque Removal Manual Toothbrush, Ultra Soft, 6 pk.
6624.6541 out of 5 Stars. 662 reviews4.6541 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayOral-B iO Series 5 Rechargeable Toothbrush Twin Pack $169.98 $84.99/ea
$16998current price $169.98$84.99/eaOral-B iO Series 5 Rechargeable Toothbrush Twin Pack
8834.598 out of 5 Stars. 883 reviews4.598 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowOral-B Pro Advantage Battery-Powered Toothbrush, 2 Handles + 4 Brush Heads $29.98
$2998current price $29.98Oral-B Pro Advantage Battery-Powered Toothbrush, 2 Handles + 4 Brush Heads
1394.1439 out of 5 Stars. 139 reviews4.1439 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Oral-B iO Series 7 Professional Clean Electric Toothbrush, 2 pk., 4 Brush Heads, Choose Color $299.98 $149.99/ea
$29998current price $299.98$149.99/eaOral-B iO Series 7 Professional Clean Electric Toothbrush, 2 pk., 4 Brush Heads, Choose Color
1644.6646 out of 5 Stars. 164 reviews4.6646 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Oral-B iO Series 7 Electric Toothbrush, 2 pk., 4 Brush Heads, Choose Color $299.98 $149.99/ea
$29998current price $299.98$149.99/eaOral-B iO Series 7 Electric Toothbrush, 2 pk., 4 Brush Heads, Choose Color
4594.3115 out of 5 Stars. 459 reviews4.3115 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Oral-B FlossAction Electric Toothbrush Replacement Brush Heads, 10 ct. $54.98 $5.50/ea
$5498current price $54.98$5.50/eaOral-B FlossAction Electric Toothbrush Replacement Brush Heads, 10 ct.
7424.6334 out of 5 Stars. 742 reviews4.6334 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27
About this item
Product details
Next-Generation Sonicare Technology
Philips Sonicare Total Clean Rechargeable Toothbrush features advanced Sonicare technology, trusted by dental professionals worldwide. With 62,000 bristle movements per minute, this toothbrush drives fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline, ensuring a thorough clean even in hard-to-reach areas.
Smart Cleaning Timers for Optimal Oral Care
Enhance your brushing routine with Sonicare’s innovative cleaning timers. The BrushPacer prompts you every 20 seconds to focus on a new area, while the SmartTimer signals the end of your 2-minute session, helping you achieve a dentist-recommended clean every time.
Brush Head Replacement Reminder
Maintain peak performance with the brush head replacement reminder. This feature tracks your brushing habits, including frequency and pressure, and alerts you when it’s time to replace your brush head for the most effective clean. Dental professionals recommend changing brush heads every three months for optimal results.
Key specifications
Specifications
| Key Specifications | |
| Includes: | Contains 2 Total Clean Rechargeable Toothbrushes, Pink and Black, 2 Travel Cases, 2 USB Charging Stands, and 3 C2 Optimal Plaque Control Brush Heads |
| Color: | 1 Pink Handle and 1 Black Handle |
| Product Benefits: | Oral Care |
| Active Ingredients: | NA |
Directions: See instructions inside the package
Warnings and disclaimers
Ingestion Hazard
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-2 of 2 reviews
great toothbrush. gentle, with pressure indicator. quiet.
WALL PLUG NOT USB CORDjessie
Wanted to get this type of brush head, the other with skirt holds water becomes moldy smelling. Want plug for wall not usb cord, dont have usb ports in bathroom.
Other popular items in Personal Care
Sensodyne Pronamel Advanced Whitening Toothpaste, 6.5 oz., 4 pk. $25.98 99.9 ¢/oz
Sponsored$2598current price $25.9899.9 ¢/ozSensodyne Pronamel Advanced Whitening Toothpaste, 6.5 oz., 4 pk.
7044.821 out of 5 Stars. 704 reviews4.821 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayOld Spice Swagger 2-in-1 Shampoo and Conditioner, 39.9 fl. oz. $10.84 27.2 ¢/fl oz
$1084current price $10.8427.2 ¢/fl ozOld Spice Swagger 2-in-1 Shampoo and Conditioner, 39.9 fl. oz.
4054.6938 out of 5 Stars. 405 reviews4.6938 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayAlways Daily Panty Liners, Unscented, 240 ct.
Members-only priceAlways Daily Panty Liners, Unscented, 240 ct.
25234.478 out of 5 Stars. 2523 reviews4.478 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Colgate Total Whitening Toothpaste, 6 oz., 5 pk. $15.98 $3.20/ea
Sponsored$1598current price $15.98$3.20/eaColgate Total Whitening Toothpaste, 6 oz., 5 pk.
22794.7692 out of 5 Stars. 2279 reviews4.7692 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayListerine Antiseptic Original Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
Members-only priceListerine Antiseptic Original Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
17624.7911 out of 5 Stars. 1762 reviews4.7911 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27OGX Volume & Strength + Biotin & Collagen Shampoo, 40 fl. oz. $14.98 37.5 ¢/fl oz
$1498current price $14.9837.5 ¢/fl ozOGX Volume & Strength + Biotin & Collagen Shampoo, 40 fl. oz.
3444.3779 out of 5 Stars. 344 reviews4.3779 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Colgate Optic White 360 Soft Manual Toothbrush, 8 ct. $14.98
$1498current price $14.98Colgate Optic White 360 Soft Manual Toothbrush, 8 ct.
11974.5522 out of 5 Stars. 1197 reviews4.5522 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayOral-B ProHealth Advanced Manual Soft Toothbrush, 8 ct. $14.97 $1.87/ea
$1497current price $14.97$1.87/eaOral-B ProHealth Advanced Manual Soft Toothbrush, 8 ct.
6084.4918 out of 5 Stars. 608 reviews4.4918 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayOral-B CrossAction X Replacement Brush Heads, 10 ct. $54.98 $5.50/ea
$5498current price $54.98$5.50/eaOral-B CrossAction X Replacement Brush Heads, 10 ct.
5724.715 out of 5 Stars. 572 reviews4.715 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532664.6059 out of 5 Stars. 53266 reviews4.6059 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleCrest Complete + Scope Outlast Ultra Toothpaste, 6.3 oz., 5 pk. $11.48
$1148current price $11.48Crest Complete + Scope Outlast Ultra Toothpaste, 6.3 oz., 5 pk.
58294.7379 out of 5 Stars. 5829 reviews4.7379 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourListerine Cool Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
Members-only priceListerine Cool Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash, 50.7 fl. oz., 2 pk.
100454.8379 out of 5 Stars. 10045 reviews4.8379 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today