

Peter Thomas Roth Hungarian Thermal Water Moisturizer and Mask Kit
Highlights
- Made from water packed with minerals
- Includes Mineral-Rich Atomic Heat Mask and Mineral-Rich Moisturizer
- Made without parabens or phthalates
Specifications
- Mask: 5 fl. oz.
- Moisturizer: 1.7 fl. oz.
- Helps diminish the appearance of lines and wrinkles
- Nourishes and moisturizes skin
Curbside Pickup

Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream for Dry to Very Dry Skin , Unscented (16 oz., 2 pk.) $19.78

Cetaphil Moisturizing Cream for Dry to Very Dry Skin , Unscented (16 oz., 2 pk.)
Members who viewed this also viewed
Member's Mark Total Protection Incontinence Underwear for Women, Choose Size $35.68 44.6 ¢/ea
Sponsored$3568current price $35.6844.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Total Protection Incontinence Underwear for Women, Choose Size
56274.6051 out of 5 Stars. 5627 reviews4.6051 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayPeter Thomas Roth Hungarian Thermal Water Mineral Rich Moisturizer, 1.7 fl. oz. $49.98 $29.40/fl oz
$4998current price $49.98$29.40/fl ozPeter Thomas Roth Hungarian Thermal Water Mineral Rich Moisturizer, 1.7 fl. oz.
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysBazooka Candy, Variety Pack, 40 ct. $26.98 67.5 ¢/ea
$2698current price $26.9867.5 ¢/eaBazooka Candy, Variety Pack, 40 ct.
4164.8582 out of 5 Stars. 416 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligibleRising Star Baking Supply Vanilla Bean Paste, 8 fl. oz. $12.98 $1.62/fl oz
Sponsored$1298current price $12.98$1.62/fl ozRising Star Baking Supply Vanilla Bean Paste, 8 fl. oz.
3844.5313 out of 5 Stars. 384 reviews4.5313 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasonal Coffee Medium Roast Coffee Pods, Variety Pack, 60 ct. $19.98 33.3 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9833.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Seasonal Coffee Medium Roast Coffee Pods, Variety Pack, 60 ct.
5444.2941 out of 5 Stars. 544 reviews4.2941 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleAesop Fabulous Forms Skincare Kit $74.53
$7453current price $74.53Aesop Fabulous Forms Skincare Kit
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysBUILT Bar Sour Puff Protein Bars, Variety Pack, 13 ct. $19.98 $1.54/ea
$1998current price $19.98$1.54/eaBUILT Bar Sour Puff Protein Bars, Variety Pack, 13 ct.
2674.3558 out of 5 Stars. 267 reviews4.3558 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1558594.858 out of 5 Stars. 155859 reviews4.858 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayWestinghouse 1200 Lumen Solar LED Motion Activated Color Changing Wall Lights with Remote, 2 Pack $22.98
$2298current price $22.98Westinghouse 1200 Lumen Solar LED Motion Activated Color Changing Wall Lights with Remote, 2 Pack
664.3939 out of 5 Stars. 66 reviews4.3939 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysChefman Obliterator Ice-Crushing Blender with Auto Blend Technology
Members-only priceChefman Obliterator Ice-Crushing Blender with Auto Blend Technology
7664.6266 out of 5 Stars. 766 reviews4.6266 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Member's Mark Laundry Detergent Power Pacs, Blooming Breeze, 130 ct. $19.48 15.0 ¢/ea
$1948current price $19.4815.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Laundry Detergent Power Pacs, Blooming Breeze, 130 ct.
23094.537 out of 5 Stars. 2309 reviews4.537 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayNeutrogena Hydro Boost Exfoliating Cleanser, 5 fl. oz., 3 pk. $19.96 $1.33/fl oz
$1996current price $19.96$1.33/fl ozNeutrogena Hydro Boost Exfoliating Cleanser, 5 fl. oz., 3 pk.
12164.3199 out of 5 Stars. 1216 reviews4.3199 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Westinghouse 48' Warm White LED String Light Set with Remote Control, 15 Bulbs $36.98
$3698current price $36.98Westinghouse 48' Warm White LED String Light Set with Remote Control, 15 Bulbs
274.8519 out of 5 Stars. 27 reviews4.8519 out of 5 starsShipping available
About this item
Product details
Cool water activates the heat of the Mineral-Rich Atomic Heat Mask to open pores so your skin can absorb the minerals and hydrating elements of this mask better. Follow it with the Mineral-Rich Moisturizer for a totally indulgent routine for your skin. Appropriate for all skin types.
Disclaimer: Sam’s Club is committed to offering quality products and services at an exceptional value. To serve this goal, these products were not purchased directly from the manufacturer or its authorized distributor but from a third-party dealer with strict controls to verify authenticity and quality. Some manufacturers limit or exclude their warranties on these products. However, these items remain fully covered by Sam’s Club’s 100% Merchandise Satisfaction Guarantee. If you are not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, return your item and we'll replace it or provide a refund.
Key specifications
Specifications
- Mask: 5 fl. oz.
- Moisturizer: 1.7 fl. oz.
- Helps diminish the appearance of lines and wrinkles
- Nourishes and moisturizes skin
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-2 of 2 reviews
Verified Purchase
Fast absorbing
Love the brand and this one did not disappoint
Verified Purchase
Possibly counterfeit or really old
I think this is not real product. Texture is wrong. Smell is wrong. I’ve used for years and this isn’t right.
Top products
Dawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal. $16.98 13.3 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1698current price $16.9813.3 ¢/ozDawn Professional Plus Manual Pot & Pan Dish Detergent, 1 gal.
114654.7406 out of 5 Stars. 11465 reviews4.7406 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6061 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6061 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayStrawberries, 2 lbs. $5.97 $2.99/lb
Sponsored$597current price $5.97$2.99/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
402154.4132 out of 5 Stars. 40215 reviews4.4132 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
18473.8722 out of 5 Stars. 1847 reviews3.8722 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3344.1737 out of 5 Stars. 334 reviews4.1737 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
634414.8193 out of 5 Stars. 63441 reviews4.8193 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
91034.8373 out of 5 Stars. 9103 reviews4.8373 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
309134.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30913 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayHP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
Instant Savings
Now$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00$250 offEnds Nov 17HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Member's Mark Ultra Premium 3-Ply White Dinner Napkins, 4 pks., 80 napkins/pk. $11.14 Was $12.64 4.0 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1114current price Now $11.14, Was $12.64$12.644.0 ¢/ea$1.50 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Ultra Premium 3-Ply White Dinner Napkins, 4 pks., 80 napkins/pk.
11664.7067 out of 5 Stars. 1166 reviews4.7067 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs. $21.98 Was $23.98 12.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2198current price Now $21.98, Was $23.98$23.9812.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Oct 31HERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate Candy, Variety Pack, 190 pcs.
794.5823 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews4.5823 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Nov 2SNAP EBT eligiblePremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives in 3+ days