Member's Mark Premium Plastic Heavyweight Plates, Combo Pack 48 ct.
Curbside Pickup

Highlights
- Includes 24 – 7.5" plates + 24 – 10.25" plates
- Disposable plates with a classic and elegant look
- Convenient as single-use plastic plates
- Plastic party plates are ideal for formal and informal events
- Stronger than plastic or foam party plates
- Pair them with Member's Mark Ultra Premium 3-Ply Napkins for your special event
Dixie Ultra Heavyweight Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 186 ct. $19.98 10.7 ¢/ea

Dixie Ultra Heavyweight Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 186 ct.
Members also considered
Dixie Ultra Heavyweight Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 186 ct. $19.98 10.7 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1998current price $19.9810.7 ¢/eaDixie Ultra Heavyweight Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 186 ct.
106714.8477 out of 5 Stars. 10671 reviews4.8477 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Clear Plastic Plates, 9" 45 ct. $15.78 35.1 ¢/ea
$1578current price $15.7835.1 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Plates, 9" 45 ct.
11354.7568 out of 5 Stars. 1135 reviews4.7568 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Clear Plastic Plates, 6.25" 90 ct. $15.78 17.5 ¢/ea
$1578current price $15.7817.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Plates, 6.25" 90 ct.
12024.7687 out of 5 Stars. 1202 reviews4.7687 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup tomorrowChinet Classic Dinner Paper Plates, 10.375", 165 ct. $21.68 13.1 ¢/ea
Sponsored$2168current price $21.6813.1 ¢/eaChinet Classic Dinner Paper Plates, 10.375", 165 ct.
89444.668 out of 5 Stars. 8944 reviews4.668 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowChinet Crystal Clear Plastic Dessert Plate, 7" 150 ct. $31.88 21.3 ¢/ea
$3188current price $31.8821.3 ¢/eaChinet Crystal Clear Plastic Dessert Plate, 7" 150 ct.
24814.9 out of 5 Stars. 2481 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
425284.8562 out of 5 Stars. 42528 reviews4.8562 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup tomorrowHefty Supreme Foam Disposable Lunch Plates, 8 7/8", 250 ct. $16.58
$1658current price $16.58Hefty Supreme Foam Disposable Lunch Plates, 8 7/8", 250 ct.
166074.7939 out of 5 Stars. 16607 reviews4.7939 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Ultra Lunch Paper Plates, 8.5", 300 ct. $20.98 7.0 ¢/ea
$2098current price $20.987.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Lunch Paper Plates, 8.5", 300 ct.
279144.8292 out of 5 Stars. 27914 reviews4.8292 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup tomorrowChinet Classic Lunch Paper Plate, 8.75", 225 ct. $18.68 8.3 ¢/ea
$1868current price $18.688.3 ¢/eaChinet Classic Lunch Paper Plate, 8.75", 225 ct.
72584.5583 out of 5 Stars. 7258 reviews4.5583 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup tomorrowChinet Classic Platter Paper Plate, 12.63" x 10", 100 ct. $19.98 20.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9820.0 ¢/eaChinet Classic Platter Paper Plate, 12.63" x 10", 100 ct.
45764.7939 out of 5 Stars. 4576 reviews4.7939 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Member's Mark Ultra Dessert/Snack Paper Plates, 6.875", 330 ct. $16.98 5.1 ¢/ea
$1698current price $16.985.1 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dessert/Snack Paper Plates, 6.875", 330 ct.
76624.8245 out of 5 Stars. 7662 reviews4.8245 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup tomorrow
About this item
Product details
Start your party off right by providing Member's Mark Premium Plastic Heavyweight Plates Combo Pack to all your guests. These premium heavyweight plastic plates can be used indoors or outdoors for all sorts of occasions and events. For easy cleanup, the fancy disposable plates can be tossed in the garbage after your backyard cookout, picnic, office work party, birthday party or road trip with your family. No muss, no fuss.
An Aesthetic That Everyone Will Love
The premium plastic plates from Member's Mark aren't just another boring dinner plate. The plates are an understated white color but incorporate an elegant ringed design to make them look similar to the fine China in your kitchen. Guests will be impressed by the look and feel of these heavyweight plastic plates. Ideal for both informal and formal events, you'll never run out of reasons to bring out these plastic party plates. Goes great along side our Member's Mark Ultra Premium 3-Ply Napkins, for your special occasion.
Strong, Durable Plastic Plates
Your guests will love these premium plastic plates due to their strength and ability to hold even large amounts of food. The Member's Mark Premium Plastic Heavyweight Plates perform better than foam or paper plates when piled high with Thanksgiving dinner, barbeque fare, birthday cakes and more. This pack of 48 white plastic plates is sure to stand up to your next party and can sit on hand for the next time guests show up at your door.
Are These Clear Plastic Plates Reusable?
The Member's Mark Premium Plastic Heavyweight Plates offer the best of both worlds. If you don't want to deal with the extra work of scrubbing the plates, recycle them or toss them in the garbage. If you prefer to reuse them, be sure to handwash them before drying and storing them for another party. Either way, they are the perfect option for entertaining family and friends at any kind of celebration or event.
Are Member's Mark Premium Plastic Plate Recyclable?
These plates are constructed of #6 plastic and are recyclable where facilities exist (may not exist in all areas).
Key specifications
Specifications
- Includes 24 – 7.5" plates + 24 – 10.25" plates
- Sturdy, premium strength plastic for high performance
- Ideal for both informal events and elevated entertaining
- Includes two convenient sizes: entrée and salad/ dessert plates
- Handwash to reuse
- #6 Recyclable where facilities exist; they may not exist in your area
- BPA-free, kosher certified
- Made in the USA
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 877 reviews
Verified Purchase
Best plates for entertaining
Perfect for entertaining guest without using your real China and a lot classier than paper plates. Guest will want to wash them, When for penny’s just throw them away!
Verified Purchase
Looks like fine china.
We’re RVers & had Thanksgiving dinner in our park with 20+ people at our table. Dinner was elegant with a look of fine china, but very easy clean-up. Worked really well with traditional turkey dinner, gravy and all!
Verified Purchase
Excellent Plastic heavyweight plates looked real!
This is the second time I used these plates for a wedding first for my son's wedding and now for my daughter's beautiful!!! I would have rated a 10. So happy!!!!
Other popular items in Disposable Plates
Hefty Supreme Foam Oval Platters, 12.5" x 10", 100 ct. $16.68 16.7 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1668current price $16.6816.7 ¢/eaHefty Supreme Foam Oval Platters, 12.5" x 10", 100 ct.
5944.83 out of 5 Stars. 594 reviews4.83 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Collegiate Round Paper Plates, 10", 85 ct., Choose Your Team $12.48 14.7 ¢/ea
$1248current price $12.4814.7 ¢/eaCollegiate Round Paper Plates, 10", 85 ct., Choose Your Team
1034.7961 out of 5 Stars. 103 reviews4.7961 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Artstyle Oval Paper Plates 10" x 12", 50 ct., Choose Color $10.48 21.0 ¢/ea
$1048current price $10.4821.0 ¢/eaArtstyle Oval Paper Plates 10" x 12", 50 ct., Choose Color
95 out of 5 Stars. 9 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Artstyle Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 85 ct., Choose Color $10.48 12.3 ¢/ea
$1048current price $10.4812.3 ¢/eaArtstyle Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 85 ct., Choose Color
704.7429 out of 5 Stars. 70 reviews4.7429 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26NFL Round Paper Plates, 10", 85 ct., Choose Your Team $12.98 15.3 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9815.3 ¢/eaNFL Round Paper Plates, 10", 85 ct., Choose Your Team
3954.8582 out of 5 Stars. 395 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26NFL Paper Plates & Napkins Kit, 285 ct., Choose Team $24.98 8.8 ¢/ea
$2498current price $24.988.8 ¢/eaNFL Paper Plates & Napkins Kit, 285 ct., Choose Team
954.9368 out of 5 Stars. 95 reviews4.9368 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Artstyle Paper Plate & Napkin Kit, 285 ct., Choose Color $19.48 6.8 ¢/ea
$1948current price $19.486.8 ¢/eaArtstyle Paper Plate & Napkin Kit, 285 ct., Choose Color
504.54 out of 5 Stars. 50 reviews4.54 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Hefty Supreme 3-Compartment Foam Plates, 10 1/4", 200 ct. $19.98 10.0 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9810.0 ¢/eaHefty Supreme 3-Compartment Foam Plates, 10 1/4", 200 ct.
33484.7339 out of 5 Stars. 3348 reviews4.7339 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMembers Mark Heavy Duty Paper Food Trays, 2 lbs., 750 ct. $21.94
$2194current price $21.94Members Mark Heavy Duty Paper Food Trays, 2 lbs., 750 ct.
3034.7954 out of 5 Stars. 303 reviews4.7954 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark Thanksgiving Oval Paper Plates, 10" x 12", 50 ct. $9.48 19.0 ¢/ea
$948current price $9.4819.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Thanksgiving Oval Paper Plates, 10" x 12", 50 ct.
8814.9 out of 5 Stars. 881 reviews4.9 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Halloween Paper Plates, Ghostly Goodies, 10", 85 ct. $9.98 11.7 ¢/ea
$998current price $9.9811.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark Halloween Paper Plates, Ghostly Goodies, 10", 85 ct.
794.8228 out of 5 Stars. 79 reviews4.8228 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowStrawberries, 2 lbs. $4.97 $2.49/lb
$497current price $4.97$2.49/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
399494.4141 out of 5 Stars. 39949 reviews4.4141 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
316784.4714 out of 5 Stars. 31678 reviews4.4714 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
751054.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75105 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrow