Member's Mark Holiday Cozy Knit Throw, 60" x 70", Seasonal
Shipping

Highlights
Cozy up for the season with an irresistibly soft holiday throw designed for festive comfort. Featuring trendy holiday icons and a generously oversized design, it's perfect for curling up on the couch, adding a seasonal touch to your space, or gifting to someone special.
- Ultra-soft feel for cozy comfort
- Festive holiday icons add a seasonal touch
- Generously sized at 60" x 70"
- Made with 50% recycled polyester
- Machine washable for easy care
Licensed Characters Adult Halloween Silk Touch Throw Blankets, 60" x 70" $19.98

Licensed Characters Adult Halloween Silk Touch Throw Blankets, 60" x 70"


Members who viewed this also viewed
Sealy ICON 12" Gel Memory Foam Mattress-in-a-Box $349.00
Sponsored$34900current price $349.00Sealy ICON 12" Gel Memory Foam Mattress-in-a-Box
414.6098 out of 5 Stars. 41 reviews4.6098 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Mon, Oct 26Member's Mark Holiday Lounge Throw, 60" x 70" $10.88
$1088current price $10.88Member's Mark Holiday Lounge Throw, 60" x 70"
2134.8545 out of 5 Stars. 213 reviews4.8545 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
2954.0983 out of 5 Stars. 295 reviews4.0983 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMott's Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks, 0.8 oz., 90 pk. $11.98 13.3 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1198current price $11.9813.3 ¢/eaMott's Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks, 0.8 oz., 90 pk.
61004.7608 out of 5 Stars. 6100 reviews4.7608 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Halloween Lounge Throw, 60" x 70" $10.88
$1088current price $10.88Member's Mark Halloween Lounge Throw, 60" x 70"
854.7529 out of 5 Stars. 85 reviews4.7529 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark Seasonal Lounge Throw, 60"x70" $10.88
$1088current price $10.88Member's Mark Seasonal Lounge Throw, 60"x70"
4044.8168 out of 5 Stars. 404 reviews4.8168 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Fall Lounge Throw, 60"x70" $10.88
$1088current price $10.88Member's Mark Fall Lounge Throw, 60"x70"
1394.9065 out of 5 Stars. 139 reviews4.9065 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk. $22.78 Was $33.48 $1.12/ea
Now$2278current price Now $22.78, Was $33.48$33.48$1.12/eaHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk.
30684.7702 out of 5 Stars. 3068 reviews4.7702 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Wrap yourself in festive comfort with the Member’s Mark™ Holiday Cozy Knit Throw, designed to bring warmth, softness and timeless holiday charm to your home. Featuring a soft, cozy knit construction and a generous 60" x 70" size, this seasonal throw is made with 50% recycled polyester and is perfect for curling up on the sofa, layering across a bed or adding a festive accent to your favorite space.
This year’s collection features four nostalgic holiday designs, each with its own festive personality. Holiday Bear features an adorable bundled-up teddy surrounded by delicate bows, while Vintage Tree brings traditional Christmas charm with a beautifully decorated evergreen. Vintage Snowman offers a cheerful winter favorite accented with softly scattered snowflakes, and Nutcracker showcases a timeless holiday icon surrounded by festive wreaths. Each style features a coordinating reverse design for an added decorative touch.
Perfect for movie nights, holiday gatherings, seasonal decorating or gifting, the Member’s Mark Holiday Cozy Knit Throw makes it easy to bring extra comfort and cheer to the season. Its oversized design provides plenty of room to snuggle, while the machine-washable construction makes care simple all season long.
Why do we love this throw?
We love the Member’s Mark Holiday Cozy Knit Throw for its ultra-soft feel, oversized 60" x 70" design and charming vintage-inspired patterns that make any space feel instantly more festive. With four holiday styles to choose from, it offers the perfect combination of cozy comfort, seasonal style and giftable charm.
How will I receive my throw?
Your Member’s Mark Holiday Cozy Knit Throw arrives beautifully packaged with a 2-inch ribbon, giving it a gift-ready finishing touch for family, friends and loved ones.
- Ultra-soft, cozy knit construction
- Generously sized at 60" x 70"
- Made with 50% recycled polyester
- Available in four nostalgic holiday designs
- Features a coordinating reverse design
- Gift-ready presentation with a 2-inch ribbon
- Machine washable for easy care
About the Company
Proudly made by a 100% woman-owned company.
Key specifications
Specifications
Material: Super soft knit fabric
Packaging: Packaged with a ribbon for easy gifting
Member ratings & reviews
Top products
HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
Sponsored$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532654.606 out of 5 Stars. 53265 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayStrawberries, 2 lbs. $4.97 $2.49/lb
Sponsored$497current price $4.97$2.49/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
399494.4141 out of 5 Stars. 39949 reviews4.4141 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleRusset Potatoes, 10 lbs. $6.13
$613current price $6.13Russet Potatoes, 10 lbs.
121984.5622 out of 5 Stars. 12198 reviews4.5622 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90044.838 out of 5 Stars. 9004 reviews4.838 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl ozFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308044.8383 out of 5 Stars. 30804 reviews4.8383 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
17733.8477 out of 5 Stars. 1773 reviews3.8477 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todayMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
751054.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75105 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todayPremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysASUS TUF 27" Gaming monitor, FHD, 200Hz, Fast IPS, ELMB, 0.3ms GTG (min.), Stereo Speaker, AI visual $109.00 Was $129.00
Now$10900current price Now $109.00, Was $129.00$129.00ASUS TUF 27" Gaming monitor, FHD, 200Hz, Fast IPS, ELMB, 0.3ms GTG (min.), Stereo Speaker, AI visual
74.1429 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.1429 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup today