

Member's Mark Light Roast Coffee Pods, Breakfast Blend, 100 ct.
Highlights
- 100 single-serve coffee pods
- 100% Colombian light roast blend with notes of citrus, right and lively acidity
- Compatible with single-serving brewing systems, including Keurig
- Fair Trade Certified
Specifications
Net Weight: 38.45 ounces
Ingredients: Arabica coffee
UPC: 00193968510626
Shipping

Maxwell House Breakfast Blend Light Roast K Cup Coffee Pods, 100 ct. $43.98 44.0 ¢/ea

Maxwell House Breakfast Blend Light Roast K Cup Coffee Pods, 100 ct.
Members also considered
Dunkin' Donuts Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Original Blend, 72 ct. $45.88 63.7 ¢/ea
Sponsored$4588current price $45.8863.7 ¢/eaDunkin' Donuts Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Original Blend, 72 ct.
96704.8059 out of 5 Stars. 9670 reviews4.8059 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasonal Coffee Medium Roast Coffee Pods, Variety Pack, 60 ct. $19.98 33.3 ¢/ea
$1998current price $19.9833.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Seasonal Coffee Medium Roast Coffee Pods, Variety Pack, 60 ct.
5444.2941 out of 5 Stars. 544 reviews4.2941 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleMember’s Mark Donut Shop Medium Roast Coffee Pods, 100 ct. $32.98 33.0 ¢/ea
$3298current price $32.9833.0 ¢/eaMember’s Mark Donut Shop Medium Roast Coffee Pods, 100 ct.
209744.6898 out of 5 Stars. 20974 reviews4.6898 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Pods, Colombian, 100 ct. $32.98 33.0 ¢/ea
$3298current price $32.9833.0 ¢/eaMember's Mark Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Pods, Colombian, 100 ct.
9774.5425 out of 5 Stars. 977 reviews4.5425 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasonal Coffee Medium Roast Coffee Pods, Variety Pack, 60 ct. $19.98 33.3 ¢/count
$1998current price $19.9833.3 ¢/countMember's Mark Seasonal Coffee Medium Roast Coffee Pods, Variety Pack, 60 ct.
Delivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMcCafe Premium Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, 94 ct. $47.98 51.0 ¢/ea
$4798current price $47.9851.0 ¢/eaMcCafe Premium Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, 94 ct.
201964.8229 out of 5 Stars. 20196 reviews4.8229 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleStarbucks Blonde Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Veranda Blend, 72 ct. $35.98 Was $44.98 62.5 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$3598current price Now $35.98, Was $44.98$44.9862.5 ¢/ea$9 offEnds Nov 29Starbucks Blonde Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Veranda Blend, 72 ct.
31994.7499 out of 5 Stars. 3199 reviews4.7499 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleFolgers Classic Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, 100 ct. $47.98 48.0 ¢/ea
$4798current price $47.9848.0 ¢/eaFolgers Classic Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, 100 ct.
89074.8178 out of 5 Stars. 8907 reviews4.8178 out of 5 starsPickup as soon as 11pmSNAP EBT eligibleDutch Bros Variety Coffee Pods, 60ct $33.98 $1.46/oz
$3398current price $33.98$1.46/ozDutch Bros Variety Coffee Pods, 60ct
233.9565 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews3.9565 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleStarbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Pike Place, 72 ct. $35.98 Was $44.98 62.5 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$3598current price Now $35.98, Was $44.98$44.9862.5 ¢/ea$9 offEnds Nov 29Starbucks Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Pike Place, 72 ct.
98284.75 out of 5 Stars. 9828 reviews4.75 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Nutrition information
Nutrition facts
Refer to the product label for full dietary information, which may be available as an alternative product image.
100 Servings Per Container
| Nutrient | % Daily Value* has footnote |
|---|---|
| Total Fat 0g | |
| Saturated Fat0g | 0% |
| Trans Fat0g | |
| Cholesterol 0mg | 0% |
| Sodium 0mg | 0% |
| Total Carbohydrate 0g | |
| Dietary Fiber0g | 0% |
| Sugars0g | |
| Includes Added Sugars0g | |
| Protein 0g | |
| Calcium | 0% |
| Potassium | 0% |
| Iron | 0% |
| Vitamin D | 0% |
* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet.
Calories per gram:
Fat 9 • Carbohydrate 4 • Protein 4
Product details
Sweet Aroma for a Refreshing Start
Experience the delightful sweet aroma of our Breakfast Blend, designed to invigorate your senses and brighten your mornings. This light roast coffee offers a pronounced acidity that adds a refreshing twist to your daily routine.
Discover Varietal Coffee Flavors
Light roasts are the ideal choice for uncovering the unique varietal flavors of coffee. Unlike darker roasts, this blend allows the subtle, hidden notes to shine through without being overshadowed by smoky, roasted tones.
Smooth and Balanced Medium Body
With a medium body and smooth, pleasant flavor, this Breakfast Blend provides the perfect balance to start your day. Its gentle yet satisfying taste makes it a great companion for your morning rituals.
Member’s Mark Made Without Commitment™
This item meets our Member’s Mark Made Without Commitment™: Our Member’s Mark Made Without Commitment makes it easier to know what is not in our products, so members can feel better about what is. We simplify the choice for our members by setting a high brand standard for the products they bring into their homes. This isn’t just a list of ingredients, it’s our commitment to simpler ingredients that reflect our members' values. And we deliver this without compromising taste, performance, or value. This means that this item doesn’t contain the 40+ ingredients on our Made Without Commitment list like High Fructose Corn Syrup, Phthalates, Talc, Certified Synthetic Colors/ FD&C Colors, and Formaldehyde. See the full list of ingredients here: https://www.samsclub.com/cp/members-mark-goals/30001929.
Key specifications
Specifications
Net Weight: 38.45 ounces
Ingredients: Arabica coffee
UPC: 00193968510626
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 169 reviews
Verified Purchase
Great pod … fair price !
Am always skeptical about generic or store brand coffees . This one , however is worth trying . Great coffee pod with a smooth taste .. and a fair price. Members Mark delivers a delicious coffee .. no frills .. just an affordable alternative to the high end brands.
Changing up my morning roast routine...
Members Mark Light Roast Breakfast Blend is so smooth and delicious. I usually prefer French Roast, but this is a delightful change for my morning routine. Just a splash of creamer is needed. And the price is great for the number of pods in the box.
Fresh Coffee everyday
Member’s Mark Breakfast Blend single-serve coffee cups are a solid everyday option, especially if you go through coffee quickly. The flavor is light and smooth, with a mild citrus note that makes it easy to drink first thing in the morning. It’s not overly bold or bitter, so it works well for people who prefer a more balanced, easygoing cup rather than a strong dark roast. The pods brew consistently and are compatible with most Keurig machines, which is convenient. For the price, the value is hard to beat—getting a large box means fewer store runs and good savings compared to name brands. While it may not have the depth or richness of premium coffees, it delivers exactly what it promises: a reliable, pleasant cup that gets your day started without any fuss. Overall, it’s a great budget-friendly choice for daily coffee drinkers.
Popular products in this category
Dunkin' Donuts Decaf Coffee K-Cups, Medium Roast, 54 ct. $33.98 62.9 ¢/ea
Sponsored$3398current price $33.9862.9 ¢/eaDunkin' Donuts Decaf Coffee K-Cups, Medium Roast, 54 ct.
20664.7522 out of 5 Stars. 2066 reviews4.7522 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleStarbucks Holiday Blend Coffee K-Cups, 64 ct. $32.98 Was $41.98 65.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$3298current price Now $32.98, Was $41.98$41.9865.6 ¢/ea$9 offEnds Nov 29Starbucks Holiday Blend Coffee K-Cups, 64 ct.
27384.7568 out of 5 Stars. 2738 reviews4.7568 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleStarbucks Dark Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, French Roast, 72 ct. $35.98 Was $44.98 62.5 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$3598current price Now $35.98, Was $44.98$44.9862.5 ¢/ea$9 offEnds Nov 29Starbucks Dark Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, French Roast, 72 ct.
38324.7677 out of 5 Stars. 3832 reviews4.7677 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleStarbucks Dark Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Single-Origin Sumatra, 72 ct. $35.98 Was $44.98 62.5 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
SponsoredNow$3598current price Now $35.98, Was $44.98$44.9862.5 ¢/ea$9 offEnds Nov 29Starbucks Dark Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Single-Origin Sumatra, 72 ct.
82594.8397 out of 5 Stars. 8259 reviews4.8397 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleSWISS MISS KCUP 50CT $24.98 Was $29.98 60.0 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2498current price Now $24.98, Was $29.98$29.9860.0 ¢/ea$5 offEnds Nov 29SWISS MISS KCUP 50CT
15864.2 out of 5 Stars. 1586 reviews4.2 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todayStarbucks Decaf House Blend Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, 72 ct. $35.98 Was $44.98 62.5 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$3598current price Now $35.98, Was $44.98$44.9862.5 ¢/ea$9 offEnds Nov 29Starbucks Decaf House Blend Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, 72 ct.
14874.7088 out of 5 Stars. 1487 reviews4.7088 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligiblePeet's Coffee Dark Roast K-cup Pods, Major Dickason's Blend, 75 ct . $45.28 60.4 ¢/ea
$4528current price $45.2860.4 ¢/eaPeet's Coffee Dark Roast K-cup Pods, Major Dickason's Blend, 75 ct .
18894.8518 out of 5 Stars. 1889 reviews4.8518 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleFolgers Dark Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Black Silk, 100 ct. $47.98 48.0 ¢/ea
$4798current price $47.9848.0 ¢/eaFolgers Dark Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, Black Silk, 100 ct.
36724.8271 out of 5 Stars. 3672 reviews4.8271 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleMcCafe Decaf Premium Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, 94 ct. $47.98 51.0 ¢/ea
$4798current price $47.9851.0 ¢/eaMcCafe Decaf Premium Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, 94 ct.
76254.8174 out of 5 Stars. 7625 reviews4.8174 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleFolgers Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, 100% Colombian, 100 ct. $47.98 48.0 ¢/ea
$4798current price $47.9848.0 ¢/eaFolgers Medium Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, 100% Colombian, 100 ct.
37624.8259 out of 5 Stars. 3762 reviews4.8259 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligiblePeet's Coffee Decaf Dark Roast K-Cup Pods, House Blend 75 ct. $45.28 60.4 ¢/ea
$4528current price $45.2860.4 ¢/eaPeet's Coffee Decaf Dark Roast K-Cup Pods, House Blend 75 ct.
12864.8289 out of 5 Stars. 1286 reviews4.8289 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleMcCafe Dark Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, French Roast, 94 ct. $47.98 51.0 ¢/ea
$4798current price $47.9851.0 ¢/eaMcCafe Dark Roast K-Cup Coffee Pods, French Roast, 94 ct.
11224.7371 out of 5 Stars. 1122 reviews4.7371 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligiblePeet's Coffee Medium Roast K-Cup Pods, Café Domingo 75 ct. $45.28 60.4 ¢/ea
$4528current price $45.2860.4 ¢/eaPeet's Coffee Medium Roast K-Cup Pods, Café Domingo 75 ct.
2194.79 out of 5 Stars. 219 reviews4.79 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleLavazza Espresso Coffee Medium Roast K-Cup Pods, 80 ct. $44.98 56.2 ¢/ea
$4498current price $44.9856.2 ¢/eaLavazza Espresso Coffee Medium Roast K-Cup Pods, 80 ct.
604.6333 out of 5 Stars. 60 reviews4.6333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSNAP EBT eligibleMaud's Decaf Gourmet Coffee Pods, Variety Pack, 72 ct. $29.98 41.6 ¢/ea
$2998current price $29.9841.6 ¢/eaMaud's Decaf Gourmet Coffee Pods, Variety Pack, 72 ct.
3244.0463 out of 5 Stars. 324 reviews4.0463 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSNAP EBT eligible