Member's Mark 2-Piece Aluminum Sheet Pans

Highlights
- Offering comes with a set of 2 aluminum sheet pans
- Commercial quality 18-gauge natural aluminum is perfect for baking savory and sweet favorites
- Closed bead includes galvanized non-rusting rod for reinforcement
- Tapered design for easy stacking
- Half-size sheet pans fit most baker's racks
Top sellers
Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199134.7979 out of 5 Stars. 19913 reviews4.7979 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/ozPrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55674.7753 out of 5 Stars. 5567 reviews4.7753 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85294.7382 out of 5 Stars. 8529 reviews4.7382 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
532664.6059 out of 5 Stars. 53266 reviews4.6059 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourStrawberries, 2 lbs. $5.97 $2.99/lb
$597current price $5.97$2.99/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
400664.4134 out of 5 Stars. 40066 reviews4.4134 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90324.838 out of 5 Stars. 9032 reviews4.838 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
751054.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75105 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl ozFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308144.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30814 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97 $2.32/lb
$697current price $6.97$2.32/lbGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317294.4718 out of 5 Stars. 31729 reviews4.4718 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
$1682current price $16.825.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57014.8855 out of 5 Stars. 5701 reviews4.8855 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9894.7846 out of 5 Stars. 989 reviews4.7846 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Member's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7704.7481 out of 5 Stars. 770 reviews4.7481 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup today
About this item
Product details
Member's Mark Half-Size Aluminum Sheet Pan Set is a must for any baker's kitchen. Its commercial-grade aluminum construction gives you even heat distribution and eliminates hot spots. Member's Mark Aluminum Sheet Pan features a galvanized non-rusting rod in the closed bead for reinforced support and a tapered design for easy stacking.
Perfect for Baking Savory and Sweet Favorites
Whether you're roasting veggies for a weekday dinner or backing up a small batch of cookies for the fam, our Member's Mark Half-Size Sheet Pan is a perfect size. This commercial-grade aluminum baking sheet is ideal for sweet and savory dishes alike.
Durable Aluminum Construction
The sheet pans are made of 18-gauge natural aluminum with galvanized non-rusting rods in the rim for added strength. These pans will last through many batches of cookies or brownies, and are tough enough for even the most demanding baker.
Tapered Design for Easy Stacking
With tapered sides, you can store multiple pans together without taking up all of your cabinet space.
Cleanup is a Breeze
After your latest masterpiece is plated, simply wash the pan in hot, soapy water. You can also place it in the dishwasher for even easier cleanup, but to keep the pans looking and performing their best we recommend hand washing.
How Many Pans Are Included?
The set includes two pans, each measuring 13" x 18" x 1".
Key specifications
Specifications
Item must be returned within thirty (30) days of delivery and cannot be returned to a club. Please click or tap here for more information or Contact the Member Care Center at 888-746-7726.
| Key Specifications | |
| Pack Configuration | 2 Pack of Aluminum Sheet Pans |
| Assembled Dimensions | 18" x 13" x 1" |
| Material | Aluminum |
| Dishwasher Safe | Yes |
| Features | 18-Gauge Aluminum with Natural Finish. Giving you greater durability with more uniform baking results. Tapered Sides- Pans stack easily for more convenient storage. |
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 317 reviews
Verified Purchase
Really useful, durable and multi-purpose pans.
I can’t say enough about these pans. I have several baking pans, including one from a family member who owned a bakery, but these are by far my favorite. We have used them for everything from jelly roll cakes and cookies to baking bacon and prepping whole slabs of ribs for the smoker. We have three sets and they all are in full rotating use at Christmas. The pans, along with the large cutting board also from Sam’s, are one of my favorite surprise gifts to give at wedding showers and housewarming parties.
Verified Purchase
Good flat pan for broiling and baking
This is a good replacement for the pan we had which warped over time with use. The 2 pack gives us an extra pan should we need to replace or use for additional foods.
Verified Purchase
Daily Use
It’s my go to pan. We use it for baking cookies, making a big ole Texas sheet cake and rack roasting. Nice surface and has a good sturdy feel to it.
Top products
Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes $14.28
Sponsored$1428current price $14.28Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes
127024.5106 out of 5 Stars. 12702 reviews4.5106 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayApple Airpods 5 $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3264.1564 out of 5 Stars. 326 reviews4.1564 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate & Sweets Candy, Variety Pack, 365 pcs. $26.98 Was $29.98 8.2 ¢/ea
SponsoredNow$2698current price Now $26.98, Was $29.98$29.988.2 ¢/eaHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate & Sweets Candy, Variety Pack, 365 pcs.
564.4643 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.4643 out of 5 starsShipping availableFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
564.8036 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.8036 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayRusset Potatoes, 10 lbs. $6.13
$613current price $6.13Russet Potatoes, 10 lbs.
122204.5621 out of 5 Stars. 12220 reviews4.5621 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk. $22.78 Was $33.48 $1.12/ea
Now$2278current price Now $22.78, Was $33.48$33.48$1.12/eaHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk.
31134.7694 out of 5 Stars. 3113 reviews4.7694 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Ninja Fireside360™ Outdoor Heater & Propane Fire Pit
Members-only priceNinja Fireside360™ Outdoor Heater & Propane Fire Pit
1744.7529 out of 5 Stars. 174 reviews4.7529 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28ASUS TUF 27" Gaming monitor, FHD, 200Hz, Fast IPS, ELMB, 0.3ms GTG (min.), Stereo Speaker, AI visual $109.00 Was $129.00
Now$10900current price Now $109.00, Was $129.00$129.00ASUS TUF 27" Gaming monitor, FHD, 200Hz, Fast IPS, ELMB, 0.3ms GTG (min.), Stereo Speaker, AI visual
74.1429 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.1429 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayFerrero Halloween Candy, Variety Pack, 200 pcs. $19.98 Was $22.98 11.5 ¢/ea
Now$1998current price Now $19.98, Was $22.98$22.9811.5 ¢/eaFerrero Halloween Candy, Variety Pack, 200 pcs.
2744.4343 out of 5 Stars. 274 reviews4.4343 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
Now$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Utz Halloween Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels Barrel, 66 pcs. $6.98 19.9 ¢/oz
$698current price $6.9819.9 ¢/ozUtz Halloween Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels Barrel, 66 pcs.
13724.7223 out of 5 Stars. 1372 reviews4.7223 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligible