Member's Mark 48" Pre-Lit Color-Changing Snowflake
Shipping

Highlights
- Color-changing 48" pre-lit snowflake décor
- Adorned with 204 color-changing LED lights for a festive display
- Includes 4 yard stakes and 5' lead cord for convenietn setup
- Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Mohawk Home Woven Sedona Area Rug Collection, Assorted Colors and Sizes $99.98

Mohawk Home Woven Sedona Area Rug Collection, Assorted Colors and Sizes


Members who viewed this also viewed
Member's Mark Pre-Lit Prismatic Sleigh $179.96
$17996current price $179.96Member's Mark Pre-Lit Prismatic Sleigh
154.6 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews4.6 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Member's Mark 6' Pre-Lit Prismatic Nutcracker $149.88
$14988current price $149.88Member's Mark 6' Pre-Lit Prismatic Nutcracker
154.5 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Member's Mark 80" Pre-Lit Twinkling Animated Snow Globe $229.98
$22998current price $229.98Member's Mark 80" Pre-Lit Twinkling Animated Snow Globe
34.6667 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark Twinkling Globe Lights, Set of 9 $21.98
$2198current price $21.98Member's Mark Twinkling Globe Lights, Set of 9
134.7692 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.7692 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark 5ct Snowflake Pathway LED Lights, 9' Lighted Length $24.94
$2494current price $24.94Member's Mark 5ct Snowflake Pathway LED Lights, 9' Lighted Length
834.1687 out of 5 Stars. 83 reviews4.1687 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Member's Mark Pre-Lit Oversized Candlesticks, Set of 2 $79.98
$7998current price $79.98Member's Mark Pre-Lit Oversized Candlesticks, Set of 2
124.75 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews4.75 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Member's Mark 36" Pre-Lit Pop-Up Tinsel Ornament $89.98
$8998current price $89.98Member's Mark 36" Pre-Lit Pop-Up Tinsel Ornament
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark 42" Pre-Lit Giftbox Décor $119.94
$11994current price $119.94Member's Mark 42" Pre-Lit Giftbox Décor
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup today
About this item
Product details
Eye-Catching Holiday Décor
Transform your home into a winter wonderland with the Member's Mark 48" Pre-Lit Color-Changing Snowflake. Crafted with a sturdy metal frame and innovative prismatic materials, this snowflake creates a dazzling visual effect. Its color-changing LED lights add a magical touch, making it the centerpiece of your holiday decorations.
Energy-Efficient LED Lighting
This 4-foot snowflake is illuminated by 204 energy-efficient, cool-burning LED lights, ensuring it shines brightly throughout the holiday season. With an average bulb life of 25,000 hours, these LEDs provide long-lasting brilliance. Choose between steady-burning or color-cycling modes using the discreet control box for a customized lighting experience.
Versatile Indoor and Outdoor Use
Designed for both indoor and outdoor settings, this snowflake includes four yard stakes for secure placement in your yard. A 5-foot lead cord with a UL-approved outdoor plug offers flexibility for installation. Whether on your porch, in your yard, or as part of your indoor holiday décor, this snowflake brings festive cheer to any space.
Part of the Prismatic Holiday Décor Collection
Coordinate this snowflake with other pieces from the Member’s Mark Prismatic Holiday Décor Collection for a cohesive and stunning holiday display.
Key specifications
Specifications
Included: 48" Pre-Lit Color-Changing Snowflake
Size: 41"L x 22"W x 48"H
Weight: 6.8 lbs
Lighting: 204 LED lights
Materials: 58% IRON, 24% EPOXY, 10% PVC, 4% COPPER, 2% ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS, 1% PC, 1% PS
Feature: Durable powder coated metal frame
Additional Components: Includes 4 yard stakes and 5' lead cord
Usage: Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 21 reviews
Verified Purchase
Show stopper
This snowflake is so beautiful and definitely worth the money!
Winter Wonderland core!
Adorable is an understatement! I absolutely love everything in this collection of outdoor Christmas decorations. First of all, it is 4 feet tall and it's a true 4 feet. It looks incredible when I plugged it in and it was so bright I could see it all the way from down the street. The box comes with a few replacement bulbs if needed so that's always a must when getting pre-lit decorations- I can't wait to get the other pieces to this Collection - What I really love about it is that it's just giving winter Wonderland!! highly recommend!
Absolutely beautiful!
I really love things that have that iridescent oil spill type of look to them. When I saw this snowflake decoration I just had to have it. This snowflake has an absolutely stunning glow. During the day when it's off, it's that purpley oil spill type of look and it's gorgeous. At night, it lights up on 3 different brilliant settings. I do recommend having a second pair of hands to help get it out of the giant box and put it together. It is much bigger than I thought it would be. Looking at this decoration is just pure joy! I put it up a couple of days after Halloween, I just couldn't wait!
Items you may like
Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199134.7979 out of 5 Stars. 19913 reviews4.7979 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleDisney 4' Neon Mickey Mouse or Minnie Mouse $34.91 Was $99.98
Now$3491current price Now $34.91, Was $99.98$99.98Disney 4' Neon Mickey Mouse or Minnie Mouse
254.52 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.52 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Member's Mark 12ct Jumbo Pathway LED Lights, 16.5' Lighted Length $26.97
$2697current price $26.97Member's Mark 12ct Jumbo Pathway LED Lights, 16.5' Lighted Length
5804.7 out of 5 Stars. 580 reviews4.7 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28belVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85294.7382 out of 5 Stars. 8529 reviews4.7382 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 200ct LED Mini Lights, 43.1' Lighted Length $14.96
$1496current price $14.96Member's Mark 200ct LED Mini Lights, 43.1' Lighted Length
674.2836 out of 5 Stars. 67 reviews4.2836 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct. $9.74 $2.44/lb
$974current price $9.74$2.44/lbMember's Mark Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 4 oz., 16 ct.
247454.8633 out of 5 Stars. 24745 reviews4.8633 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Soup/Salad Paper Bowls 20 oz., 150 ct. $13.78 9.2 ¢/ea
$1378current price $13.789.2 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Soup/Salad Paper Bowls 20 oz., 150 ct.
137754.8518 out of 5 Stars. 13775 reviews4.8518 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Pre-Lit Ornament and Giftbox Décor $99.98
$9998current price $99.98Member's Mark Pre-Lit Ornament and Giftbox Décor
84.75 out of 5 Stars. 8 reviews4.75 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todayMember's Mark 120ct Twinkling LED Net Light, 6' x 4' Lighted Area $22.94
$2294current price $22.94Member's Mark 120ct Twinkling LED Net Light, 6' x 4' Lighted Area
623.8387 out of 5 Stars. 62 reviews3.8387 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Member's Mark 150ct LED C6 Lights, 33.5' Lighted Length $18.97
$1897current price $18.97Member's Mark 150ct LED C6 Lights, 33.5' Lighted Length
684.4412 out of 5 Stars. 68 reviews4.4412 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Member's Mark 60" Pre-Lit Wreath with Red Berries $169.88
$16988current price $169.88Member's Mark 60" Pre-Lit Wreath with Red Berries
Shipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55674.7753 out of 5 Stars. 5567 reviews4.7753 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Wed, Oct 28Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligible