

Febreze Plugs Air Freshener Refills, Mediterranean Lavender + Downy April Fresh, 5 refills
Highlights
Get $15 Sam’s Cash* when you spend $100 on select P&G Brands. Valid Sept. 30 - Oct. 27, 2026. Limit $15 Sam’s Cash per cardholder. Terms apply. Shop all eligible items.
- 1200 hours of freshness per plug refill on low setting
- Cleans away odors and leaves behind a light, fresh scent
- Compatible with all Febreze plug warmers
- Includes Mediterranean Lavender and Downy April Fresh scents
- Free from phthalates, formaldehyde, and flammable propellants
Specifications
Freshness Duration: 1200 hours (on low setting)
Compatibility: Works with versions of Febreze plug warmers
Usage: Suitable for kitchens, mud rooms, and areas with pet odors
Ingredients: Does not contain phthalates, formaldehyde, or flammable propellants
Scent: Light, fresh scent of Mediterranean Lavender + Downy April Fresh

Glade Automatic Spray Air Freshener Refills, Cashmere Woods, 4 ct. $18.58 $4.65/ea

Glade Automatic Spray Air Freshener Refills, Cashmere Woods, 4 ct.
Top sellers
Member's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
632714.8192 out of 5 Stars. 63271 reviews4.8192 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/ozPrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55784.7757 out of 5 Stars. 5578 reviews4.7757 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
533164.606 out of 5 Stars. 53316 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1950994.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195099 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199134.7979 out of 5 Stars. 19913 reviews4.7979 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleStrawberries, 2 lbs. $5.97 $2.99/lb
$597current price $5.97$2.99/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
400664.4134 out of 5 Stars. 40066 reviews4.4134 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85394.7383 out of 5 Stars. 8539 reviews4.7383 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90324.838 out of 5 Stars. 9032 reviews4.838 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todayMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
751054.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75105 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todayFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl ozFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308144.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30814 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317484.4719 out of 5 Stars. 31748 reviews4.4719 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
$1682current price $16.825.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57014.8855 out of 5 Stars. 5701 reviews4.8855 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9904.7848 out of 5 Stars. 990 reviews4.7848 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98 5.5 ¢/ea
$1098current price $10.985.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7714.7484 out of 5 Stars. 771 reviews4.7484 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup today
About this item
Product details
Get $15 Sam’s Cash* when you spend $100 on select P&G Brands. Valid Sept. 30 - Oct. 27, 2026. Limit $15 Sam’s Cash per cardholder. Terms apply. Shop all eligible items.
Long-Lasting Odor Elimination
Febreze PLUG is designed to clean away odors, not just mask them. With up to 1200 hours of freshness on the low setting, this pluggable air freshener ensures your space stays inviting and odor-free for weeks. Simply plug it into any outlet and let it work its magic.Compatible with Multiple Warmers
These Febreze PLUG air freshener refills are versatile and work seamlessly with both the classic and newly redesigned Febreze plug warmers. Whether you have an older model or the latest design, these refills are ready to deliver consistent freshness.Explore Other Febreze Options
Love the clean and fresh scents of Febreze? You can enjoy the same odor-eliminating power in other formats, including Febreze AIR (air freshener spray) and Febreze CAR (car air freshener vent clip). Keep your home and car smelling great with Febreze's wide range of products.Key specifications
Specifications
Freshness Duration: 1200 hours (on low setting)
Compatibility: Works with versions of Febreze plug warmers
Usage: Suitable for kitchens, mud rooms, and areas with pet odors
Ingredients: Does not contain phthalates, formaldehyde, or flammable propellants
Scent: Light, fresh scent of Mediterranean Lavender + Downy April Fresh
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-3 of 62 reviews
Verified Purchase
Final touch
After spending a day cleaning, Love Febreze, when I walk away and return to a room where I've plugged in one of these bad fellows as the final touch, the fragrance is absolutely present! I have a Febreze plugin in almost every room.
Verified Purchase
Super buy on Fabreeze
I love Fabreeze more than other plug in especially Gain scented. Anywhere else 3 would be 15 dollars but at Sams, i get 5 for less than that. What a deal
Verified Purchase
Amazing scent
This is an amazing scent and I am afraid to love it because everytime I find something I love, it gets discontinued. It's such a fresh calming smell. I also use the automatic sprayer one in my bathroom.
Top products
Apple Airpods 5 $129.00
$12900current price $129.00Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3264.1564 out of 5 Stars. 326 reviews4.1564 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
17963.8597 out of 5 Stars. 1796 reviews3.8597 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todayFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
564.8036 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.8036 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayRusset Potatoes, 10 lbs. $6.13
$613current price $6.13Russet Potatoes, 10 lbs.
122444.5622 out of 5 Stars. 12244 reviews4.5622 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk. $22.78 Was $33.48 $1.12/ea
Now$2278current price Now $22.78, Was $33.48$33.48$1.12/eaHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk.
31134.7694 out of 5 Stars. 3113 reviews4.7694 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Ninja Fireside360™ Outdoor Heater & Propane Fire Pit
Members-only priceNinja Fireside360™ Outdoor Heater & Propane Fire Pit
1744.7529 out of 5 Stars. 174 reviews4.7529 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29ASUS TUF 27" Gaming monitor, FHD, 200Hz, Fast IPS, ELMB, 0.3ms GTG (min.), Stereo Speaker, AI visual $109.00 Was $129.00
Now$10900current price Now $109.00, Was $129.00$129.00ASUS TUF 27" Gaming monitor, FHD, 200Hz, Fast IPS, ELMB, 0.3ms GTG (min.), Stereo Speaker, AI visual
74.1429 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews4.1429 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmPickup todayFerrero Halloween Candy, Variety Pack, 200 pcs. $19.98 Was $22.98 11.5 ¢/ea
Now$1998current price Now $19.98, Was $22.98$22.9811.5 ¢/eaFerrero Halloween Candy, Variety Pack, 200 pcs.
2744.4343 out of 5 Stars. 274 reviews4.4343 out of 5 starsPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection $849.00 Was $1,099.00
Now$84900current price Now $849.00, Was $1,099.00$1,099.00HP 16" 3K Touchscreen OmniBook 7 Flip 2-in-1 Next Gen AI Copilot+ PC | Intel Evo Ultra 7 | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 2-Year HP Care Pack w/Accidental Damage Protection
1274.2047 out of 5 Stars. 127 reviews4.2047 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes $14.28
$1428current price $14.28Cottonelle Freshcare Flushable Wipes, 12 ct., 504 wipes
127114.5107 out of 5 Stars. 12711 reviews4.5107 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 12pmShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate & Sweets Candy, Variety Pack, 365 pcs. $26.98 Was $29.98 8.2 ¢/ea
Now$2698current price Now $26.98, Was $29.98$29.988.2 ¢/eaHERSHEY'S Halloween Miniatures Chocolate & Sweets Candy, Variety Pack, 365 pcs.
564.4643 out of 5 Stars. 56 reviews4.4643 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29