

Lay's All Dressed Potato Chips, 15.25 oz.
Highlights
- Includes 1 (15.25 ounce) bag of Lay's Potato Chips, All Dressed Flavor
- Lay’s All Dressed flavor delivers a perfect blend of sweet, tangy, and savory flavors in every bite
- Lay's 15.25 oz bag is perfect for sharing
- No Colors From Artificial Sources
Specifications
Net Weight: 15.25 oz.
Includes: (1) 15.25 oz bag
Ingredients: Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Corn, Soybean, And/Or Sunflower Oil), Corn Maltodextrin, And Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Salt, Vinegar, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Torula Yeast, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Spices, Paprika Extract (Color), And Lactic Acid.
Shipping

Frito-Lay Flamin' Hot Snacks, Variety Pack, 30 pk. $18.48 61.6 ¢/ea

Frito-Lay Flamin' Hot Snacks, Variety Pack, 30 pk.
Members also considered
SunChips Whole Grain Variety Pack Chips, 30 pk. $18.48 61.6 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1848current price $18.4861.6 ¢/eaSunChips Whole Grain Variety Pack Chips, 30 pk.
35924.7508 out of 5 Stars. 3592 reviews4.7508 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleUtz Halloween Mini Cheese Balls, 56 ct. $6.98 46.5 ¢/oz
$698current price $6.9846.5 ¢/ozUtz Halloween Mini Cheese Balls, 56 ct.
11374.555 out of 5 Stars. 1137 reviews4.555 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleDoritos Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips, 1 oz., 50 pk. $18.98 38.0 ¢/oz
$1898current price $18.9838.0 ¢/ozDoritos Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips, 1 oz., 50 pk.
28804.6778 out of 5 Stars. 2880 reviews4.6778 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleCheetos Flamin' Hot Crunchy Snacks, 1 oz., 50 pk. $18.98 38.0 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1898current price $18.9838.0 ¢/eaCheetos Flamin' Hot Crunchy Snacks, 1 oz., 50 pk.
11314.6366 out of 5 Stars. 1131 reviews4.6366 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleTakis Fuego Rolled Tortilla Chips, 1 oz., 46 pk. $15.28 Was $17.28 37.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1528current price Now $15.28, Was $17.28$17.2837.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Takis Fuego Rolled Tortilla Chips, 1 oz., 46 pk.
36844.6202 out of 5 Stars. 3684 reviews4.6202 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleTakis Hero Variety Pack Tortilla Chips, 1 oz., 46 pk. $17.28 37.6 ¢/oz
$1728current price $17.2837.6 ¢/ozTakis Hero Variety Pack Tortilla Chips, 1 oz., 46 pk.
3254.5538 out of 5 Stars. 325 reviews4.5538 out of 5 starsShipping availableSNAP EBT eligibleLay's Classic Potato Chips, 1 oz., 50 pk. $18.98 38.0 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.9838.0 ¢/eaLay's Classic Potato Chips, 1 oz., 50 pk.
49144.7652 out of 5 Stars. 4914 reviews4.7652 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleCheetos Puffs Cheese Snacks, 15.25 oz. $4.48 29.4 ¢/oz
$448current price $4.4829.4 ¢/ozCheetos Puffs Cheese Snacks, 15.25 oz.
53314.7719 out of 5 Stars. 5331 reviews4.7719 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePringles Potato Crisps, Snack Cups Variety Pack Chips, 48 pk. $18.74 39.0 ¢/ea
$1874current price $18.7439.0 ¢/eaPringles Potato Crisps, Snack Cups Variety Pack Chips, 48 pk.
41034.6498 out of 5 Stars. 4103 reviews4.6498 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleUtz Cheeseball Barrel, 28 oz. $7.48 26.7 ¢/oz
$748current price $7.4826.7 ¢/ozUtz Cheeseball Barrel, 28 oz.
35124.6879 out of 5 Stars. 3512 reviews4.6879 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleFritos The Original Corn Chip, 1 oz., 50 pk. $18.98 38.0 ¢/oz
$1898current price $18.9838.0 ¢/ozFritos The Original Corn Chip, 1 oz., 50 pk.
12004.7575 out of 5 Stars. 1200 reviews4.7575 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleSlim Jim Giant Smoked Meat Sticks, Original Flavor, 0.97 oz., 24 pk. $20.98 87.4 ¢/ea
$2098current price $20.9887.4 ¢/eaSlim Jim Giant Smoked Meat Sticks, Original Flavor, 0.97 oz., 24 pk.
32294.4896 out of 5 Stars. 3229 reviews4.4896 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleChester's Flamin' Hot Fries Corn Snacks, 1 oz., 50 pk. $18.98 38.0 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.9838.0 ¢/eaChester's Flamin' Hot Fries Corn Snacks, 1 oz., 50 pk.
8604.6698 out of 5 Stars. 860 reviews4.6698 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Wed, Nov 4SNAP EBT eligibleSonoma Creamery Pepperoni Pizza Cheese Crisps, 9.5oz. $9.98 $1.05/oz
$998current price $9.98$1.05/ozSonoma Creamery Pepperoni Pizza Cheese Crisps, 9.5oz.
13923.4152 out of 5 Stars. 1392 reviews3.4152 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleCheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 1 oz., 50 pk. $18.98 38.0 ¢/oz
$1898current price $18.9838.0 ¢/ozCheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 1 oz., 50 pk.
15574.7431 out of 5 Stars. 1557 reviews4.7431 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Nutrition information
Nutrition facts
Refer to the product label for full dietary information, which may be available as an alternative product image.
About 15 Servings Per Container
| Nutrient | % Daily Value* has footnote |
|---|---|
| Total Fat 9g | 12% |
| Saturated Fat1.5g | 6% |
| Trans Fat0g | |
| Cholesterol 0mg | 0% |
| Sodium 140mg | 6% |
| Total Carbohydrate 16g | 6% |
| Dietary Fiber1g | 5% |
| Sugars1g | |
| Protein 2g | |
| Vitamin C | 6% |
| Calcium10mg | 0% |
| Potassium390mg | 8% |
| Iron0.6mg | 2% |
| Vitamin D0mcg | 0% |
* The % Daily Value (DV) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet.
Calories per gram:
Fat 9 • Carbohydrate 4 • Protein 4
Product details
Lay's All Dressed Flavor: A Perfect Blend
Experience the irresistible taste of Lay's All Dressed Potato Chips, where sweet, tangy, and savory flavors come together in every bite. With over 75 years of history, Lay's continues to deliver smiles and unforgettable moments through its rich variety of flavors.
Generous 15.25 oz Bag for Sharing
This 15.25-ounce bag is ideal for sharing during celebrations, gatherings, or simply enjoying a snack with friends and family. Whether you're hosting a party or relaxing at home, Lay's All Dressed Potato Chips are the perfect addition to any occasion.
No Artificial Colors
Lay's All Dressed Potato Chips are made without colors from artificial sources, ensuring a snack that you can feel good about enjoying. Indulge in the bold and delicious flavor while savoring the quality you trust.
Key specifications
Specifications
Net Weight: 15.25 oz.
Includes: (1) 15.25 oz bag
Ingredients: Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Corn, Soybean, And/Or Sunflower Oil), Corn Maltodextrin, And Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Salt, Vinegar, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Torula Yeast, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Spices, Paprika Extract (Color), And Lactic Acid.
Member ratings & reviews
Popular products in this category
simplyFUEL Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Balls, 12 oz. $10.68 89.0 ¢/oz
Sponsored$1068current price $10.6889.0 ¢/ozsimplyFUEL Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Balls, 12 oz.
16274.3098 out of 5 Stars. 1627 reviews4.3098 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleUtz Halloween Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels Barrel, 66 pcs. $6.98 19.9 ¢/oz
$698current price $6.9819.9 ¢/ozUtz Halloween Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels Barrel, 66 pcs.
14114.7215 out of 5 Stars. 1411 reviews4.7215 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSNAP EBT eligibleSensible Portions Garden Veggie Straw, Variety Pack, 30 pk. $14.26 47.5 ¢/ea
$1426current price $14.2647.5 ¢/eaSensible Portions Garden Veggie Straw, Variety Pack, 30 pk.
31144.6362 out of 5 Stars. 3114 reviews4.6362 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleDJ&A Veggie Crisps Original, 8.8 oz. $7.78 88.4 ¢/oz
Sponsored$778current price $7.7888.4 ¢/ozDJ&A Veggie Crisps Original, 8.8 oz.
4754.1579 out of 5 Stars. 475 reviews4.1579 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleChex Mix Traditional Savory Snack Mix, 40 oz. $6.98 Was $7.98
Instant Savings
Now$698current price Now $6.98, Was $7.98$7.98$1 offEnds Nov 01Chex Mix Traditional Savory Snack Mix, 40 oz.
17524.6084 out of 5 Stars. 1752 reviews4.6084 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleJayone Roasted & Lightly Salted Seaweed, 0.17 oz., 24 pk. $8.98 37.4 ¢/ea
$898current price $8.9837.4 ¢/eaJayone Roasted & Lightly Salted Seaweed, 0.17 oz., 24 pk.
5714.5254 out of 5 Stars. 571 reviews4.5254 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysSNAP EBT eligibleSensible Portions Sea Salt Garden Veggie Straws, 23.5 oz. $6.98 29.7 ¢/oz
$698current price $6.9829.7 ¢/ozSensible Portions Sea Salt Garden Veggie Straws, 23.5 oz.
22004.6673 out of 5 Stars. 2200 reviews4.6673 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleQuest Cheesy 10g Protein Crackers Variety Pack, 14 ct. $22.98 $1.55/oz
$2298current price $22.98$1.55/ozQuest Cheesy 10g Protein Crackers Variety Pack, 14 ct.
65 out of 5 Stars. 6 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Nov 3SNAP EBT eligibleNabisco Sweet Treats Variety Pack, 60 pk. $13.98 30.0 ¢/oz
$1398current price $13.9830.0 ¢/ozNabisco Sweet Treats Variety Pack, 60 pk.
55054.6999 out of 5 Stars. 5505 reviews4.6999 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleRITZ Original Crackers, 3.43 oz., 18 pk. $8.28 Was $10.28
Instant Savings
Now$828current price Now $8.28, Was $10.28$10.28$2 offEnds Nov 29RITZ Original Crackers, 3.43 oz., 18 pk.
96644.8 out of 5 Stars. 9664 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1957334.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195733 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534604.6062 out of 5 Stars. 53460 reviews4.6062 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct. $18.98 9.3 ¢/ea
$1898current price $18.989.3 ¢/eaMember's Mark Ultra Dinner Paper Plates, 10", 204 ct.
426984.856 out of 5 Stars. 42698 reviews4.856 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
754574.666 out of 5 Stars. 75457 reviews4.666 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
634414.8193 out of 5 Stars. 63441 reviews4.8193 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible