

Lab Created Diamond 0.46 CT. T.W. Pendant in 14K Gold
Smart summary

Sparkles in the Light
Prong-set diamonds allow more light to enter, enhancing their natural brilliance.
Certified Colorless Diamonds
IGI certification guarantees the beautiful F color and clear VS2 clarity.
Wear It Every Day
The durable 14-karat gold resists tarnishing, making it perfect for frequent wear.
Easy Secure Clasp
The gold chain features a lobster clasp that fastens easily and securely.
Specifications
Shipping

Lab Created Round Diamond 1.96 CT. T.W. Three-Stone Floating Pendant in 14K Gold $999.00

Lab Created Round Diamond 1.96 CT. T.W. Three-Stone Floating Pendant in 14K Gold
Top products
Bananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
534314.6062 out of 5 Stars. 53431 reviews4.6062 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1557754.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155775 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
17963.8597 out of 5 Stars. 1796 reviews3.8597 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3344.1737 out of 5 Stars. 334 reviews4.1737 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
633504.8194 out of 5 Stars. 63350 reviews4.8194 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90944.8371 out of 5 Stars. 9094 reviews4.8371 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
574.7895 out of 5 Stars. 57 reviews4.7895 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Oct 29Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308884.8386 out of 5 Stars. 30888 reviews4.8386 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowPremium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
753424.6658 out of 5 Stars. 75342 reviews4.6658 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrow
About this item
Product details
Here we have a 0.46 carat total weight lab created diamond pendant in 14 karat white gold with F color and VS2 clarity. It would be a timeless and elegant addition to any jewelry collection. The pendant would make a wonderful gift for your significant other or a treasured purchase for oneself. The pendant features 16 round full cut diamonds with a combined weight of approximately 0.38 carats, and 16 round single cut diamonds with a combined weight of approximately 0.06 carats, and 6 marquise cut diamonds with a combined weight of 0.08 carats, and a clarity grade of VS2.
Each diamond is certified by the International Gemological Institute as F color and VS2 clarity, thus ensuring you that your purchase is of beautiful quality. The 32 diamonds are prong set into the pendant allowing more light to enter the diamond, enhancing its sparkle and brilliance. The styling features a diamond cut cable chain that is 18 inches in length. The 14 karat gold chain is equipped with a lobster clasp that fastens easily and securely to provide the assurance and comfort desired. 14 karat gold is an alloy of gold and other metals. It is durable and resistant to tarnishing, making it an excellent choice for jewelry that will be worn frequently. The white gold and diamonds creates a classic and timeless look that will never go out of style. The pendant will arrive in an elegant jewelry box and the IGI QR Code will be included for your peace of mind. This pendant is versatile and can be worn for both formal and casual occasions. It will add a touch of sophistication to any outfit and can be paired with other white or yellow gold pieces to offer a coordinating look.
With its timeless design and high-quality materials, the pendant would make a wonderful gift for a special occasion or a treasured addition to any jewelry collection. In summary, whether buying for oneself or as a gift for a significant other, a 0.46 carat total weight diamond pendant in 14 karat gold with F color and VS2 clarity would be a stunning and timeless piece of jewelry that would never go out of style. The pendant would be versatile, durable, and elegant, making it the perfect choice for anyone looking for a timeless addition to their jewelry collection.
Key specifications
Specifications
Member ratings & reviews
Top sellers
Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
SponsoredMembers-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55864.776 out of 5 Stars. 5586 reviews4.776 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85484.7385 out of 5 Stars. 8548 reviews4.7385 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligiblePure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199534.7981 out of 5 Stars. 19953 reviews4.7981 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $14.82 Was $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
Instant Savings
Now$1482current price Now $14.82, Was $16.82$16.825.6 ¢/ea$2 offEnds Nov 29Member's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57084.8854 out of 5 Stars. 5708 reviews4.8854 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9914.7851 out of 5 Stars. 991 reviews4.7851 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98
$1098current price $10.98Member's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7724.7461 out of 5 Stars. 772 reviews4.7461 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Sun, Nov 1Pickup tomorrowGreen Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs. $6.97
$697current price $6.97Green Seedless Grapes, 3 lbs.
317844.4717 out of 5 Stars. 31784 reviews4.4717 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk. $11.98 26.6 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9826.6 ¢/ozLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk.
33264.8025 out of 5 Stars. 3326 reviews4.8025 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound $10.30 $4.48/lb
$1030current price $10.30avg price$4.48/lbMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound
10054.2119 out of 5 Stars. 1005 reviews4.2119 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleHammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets) $42.88
$4288current price $42.88Hammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets)
7004.6514 out of 5 Stars. 700 reviews4.6514 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup tomorrowListerine On-The-Go Cool Mint Mouthwash Sachets, Alcohol Free, 45 ct. $12.46 Was $14.46
Instant Savings
Now$1246current price Now $12.46, Was $14.46$14.46$2 offEnds Nov 29Listerine On-The-Go Cool Mint Mouthwash Sachets, Alcohol Free, 45 ct.
254.64 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.64 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysDiet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk.
114804.6294 out of 5 Stars. 11480 reviews4.6294 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen $4.82 10.0 ¢/oz
$482current price $4.8210.0 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen
225174.731 out of 5 Stars. 22517 reviews4.731 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligibleRao's Homemade Marinara Sauce, 22 oz., 2 pk. $9.76 22.2 ¢/oz
$976current price $9.7622.2 ¢/ozRao's Homemade Marinara Sauce, 22 oz., 2 pk.
69364.7898 out of 5 Stars. 6936 reviews4.7898 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible