

Hallmark Holiday Tufted Bath Rugs, 20" x 30"
Highlights
Bring a festive touch to your bathroom with soft, textured holiday bath rugs designed to add comfort and seasonal charm. Choose from six cheerful designs to easily refresh your space for the holidays.
- Choose from six festive holiday designs
- Soft, textured pile adds cozy comfort and dimension underfoot
- Adds a cheerful seasonal accent to your bathroom décor
- Coordinates with Hallmark holiday collections, sold separately
- Machine washable for quick and easy care
Specifications
Shipping

Top products
Bananas, 3 lbs. $1.47 49.0 ¢/lb
$147current price $1.4749.0 ¢/lbBananas, 3 lbs.
533164.606 out of 5 Stars. 53316 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives in 3+ daysPickup todayStrawberries, 2 lbs. $5.97 $2.99/lb
$597current price $5.97$2.99/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
400664.4134 out of 5 Stars. 40066 reviews4.4134 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1556554.8581 out of 5 Stars. 155655 reviews4.8581 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1950994.8413 out of 5 Stars. 195099 reviews4.8413 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza $8.98
$898current price $8.98Member's Mark 16" Hot Baked Cafe Pizza
17963.8597 out of 5 Stars. 1796 reviews3.8597 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayDisney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70" $19.98
$1998current price $19.98Disney Classic VHS Boxed Silk Touch Throw, 50" x 70"
3274.159 out of 5 Stars. 327 reviews4.159 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Fri, Oct 30Pickup todayMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
632714.8192 out of 5 Stars. 63271 reviews4.8192 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleDreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set $12.98
$1298current price $12.98DreamLife Baby Halloween 2-Piece Pajama Set
574.7895 out of 5 Stars. 57 reviews4.7895 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysMember's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H $7.98
$798current price $7.98Member's Mark 27 Gallon Heavy-Duty Black and Yellow Storage Tote, 20.6" D x 30.6" W x 14.3" H
90324.838 out of 5 Stars. 9032 reviews4.838 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayFisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set $59.98
$5998current price $59.98Fisher-Price Little People Disney Princess Parade Figure & Vehicle Set
343.9412 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews3.9412 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
308314.8384 out of 5 Stars. 30831 reviews4.8384 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU $1,199.00
$1,19900current price $1,199.00HP OMEN 15.3" Gaming Laptop | 2K Resolution 165Hz | Intel Core 5 210H | 16GB DDR5 RAM | 512GB NVMe SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Laptop GPU
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayHERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk. $22.78 Was $33.48 $1.12/ea
Instant Savings
Now$2278current price Now $22.78, Was $33.48$33.48$1.12/ea$10.70 offEnds Nov 01HERSHEY'S Variety Pack, Milk Chocolate Candy, 30 pk.
31384.7693 out of 5 Stars. 3138 reviews4.7693 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition $169.98
$16998current price $169.98Premium Acrylic Mahjong Bundle: Flora & Fortune Edition
Shipping arrives Fri, Oct 30
About this item
Product details
Festive Holiday Bath Rugs for Every Style
Transform your bathroom into a holiday haven with Hallmark Tufted Holiday Bath Rugs, available in six delightful designs. From playful pets and bows to classic wreaths and snowflakes, these rugs bring Christmas cheer and comfort to your daily routine. Choose a design that matches your holiday décor and adds a touch of seasonal charm to your space.
Unique Designs to Celebrate the Season
Each rug features a distinct holiday theme, such as the Red Ribbon Bow Rug with its classic red bow on a cream background, or the Dog Rug showcasing a pup in a festive plaid sweater. Cat lovers will adore the Happy Cat Rug, featuring a striped feline curled up in a Santa hat. Other options include the bold Red Ho Ho Ho Rug, the wintry Snowflake Shaped Rug, and the timeless Christmas Wreath Rug with a bright red bow.
Soft Comfort and Easy Care
Crafted with a soft, textured pile, these rugs provide comfort underfoot while adding dimension to your bathroom décor. Perfect for placement beside your bathtub, shower, or vanity, they offer a seasonal update that’s both stylish and practical. Plus, they’re machine washable for effortless cleaning, ensuring they stay fresh throughout the holiday season.
Mix, Match, and Gift
With six festive styles to choose from, you can mix and match these rugs throughout your home for a coordinated holiday look. They also make cheerful gifts for friends and family who love decorating for the season. Pair them with other Hallmark holiday bath and home collections, sold separately, to complete your festive transformation.
Key specifications
Specifications
Member ratings & reviews
Top sellers
Pure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $5.48 0.8 ¢/fl oz
Sponsored$548current price $5.480.8 ¢/fl ozPure Life Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
199134.7979 out of 5 Stars. 19913 reviews4.7979 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblePrego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk. $7.98 Was $8.98 6.7 ¢/oz
Instant Savings
Now$798current price Now $7.98, Was $8.98$8.986.7 ¢/oz$1 offEnds Nov 01Prego Traditional Italian Sauce, 45 oz., 3 pk.
55784.7757 out of 5 Stars. 5578 reviews4.7757 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligiblebelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk. $12.98 51.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9851.9 ¢/eabelVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 4 biscuits per pack, 25 pk.
85394.7383 out of 5 Stars. 8539 reviews4.7383 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleYoplait Original Lowfat Yogurt Variety Pack, 6 oz., 18 ct. $8.44 7.8 ¢/oz
Sponsored$844current price $8.447.8 ¢/ozYoplait Original Lowfat Yogurt Variety Pack, 6 oz., 18 ct.
28334.7776 out of 5 Stars. 2833 reviews4.7776 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct. $16.82 5.6 ¢/ea
$1682current price $16.825.6 ¢/eaMember's Mark Clear Plastic Forks, Heavyweight 300 ct.
57044.8853 out of 5 Stars. 5704 reviews4.8853 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct. $15.98 2.7 ¢/ea
$1598current price $15.982.7 ¢/eaMember's Mark White Plastic Knives, Heavyweight, 600 ct.
9904.7848 out of 5 Stars. 990 reviews4.7848 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct. $10.98 5.5 ¢/ea
$1098current price $10.985.5 ¢/eaMember's Mark Nitrile Exam Gloves, Choose your Size, 200 ct.
7714.7484 out of 5 Stars. 771 reviews4.7484 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen $4.82 10.0 ¢/oz
$482current price $4.8210.0 ¢/ozMember’s Mark Cage Free Grade AA Large White Eggs, 2 dozen
224654.7308 out of 5 Stars. 22465 reviews4.7308 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleRed Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
Instant Savings
Members-only price$4.30 offEnds Oct 31Red Bull Energy 8.4 fl. oz., 24 pk.
105994.6103 out of 5 Stars. 10599 reviews4.6103 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk. $11.98 26.6 ¢/oz
$1198current price $11.9826.6 ¢/ozLorna Doone Shortbread Cookies 1.5 oz., 30 pk.
33224.8022 out of 5 Stars. 3322 reviews4.8022 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourSNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound $10.30 $4.48/lb
$1030current price $10.30avg price$4.48/lbMember's Mark Caesar Salad, priced per pound
10054.2119 out of 5 Stars. 1005 reviews4.2119 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleHammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets) $42.88
$4288current price $42.88Hammermill Business Copy Paper, 8.5 x 11", 92 Bright, 20 lbs., 8 Reams (4,000 sheets)
7004.6514 out of 5 Stars. 700 reviews4.6514 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Pickup todayListerine On-The-Go Cool Mint Mouthwash Sachets, Alcohol Free, 45 ct. $14.46
$1446current price $14.46Listerine On-The-Go Cool Mint Mouthwash Sachets, Alcohol Free, 45 ct.
254.64 out of 5 Stars. 25 reviews4.64 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Thu, Oct 29Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk. $18.48
$1848current price $18.48Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl. oz., 35 pk.
114624.6292 out of 5 Stars. 11462 reviews4.6292 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleRao's Homemade Marinara Sauce, 22 oz., 2 pk. $9.76 22.2 ¢/oz
$976current price $9.7622.2 ¢/ozRao's Homemade Marinara Sauce, 22 oz., 2 pk.
69264.7899 out of 5 Stars. 6926 reviews4.7899 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
