Good Warrior Bar Marshmallow & Brownie Crisp Variety Pack, 25.9 Oz X 14
Shipping

Highlights
- 14 total protein bars: 7 Brownie Crisp Bars and 7 Marshmallow Bars
- Enjoy fudgy, brownie layers with a cookie dough flavored center of a Brownie Crisp and the chocolatey outer coating and fluffy center of a Marshmallow Bar
- No Artificial Flavors or Preservatives
- Each bar is 15g of protein, 0g of effort, and Stupidly Tasty™
Special K Pastry Crisp Bars, Variety Pack, 60 ct. $10.58 17.6 ¢/ea

Special K Pastry Crisp Bars, Variety Pack, 60 ct.


Members also considered
Kinder's Fully Cooked Lemon & Herb Grilled Chicken Bites, Frozen, 39.4 oz. $16.98
Sponsored$1698current price $16.98Kinder's Fully Cooked Lemon & Herb Grilled Chicken Bites, Frozen, 39.4 oz.
Delivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMaggi Masala Noodles, 3.1 oz., 12 pk. $9.48 79.0 ¢/ea
$948current price $9.4879.0 ¢/eaMaggi Masala Noodles, 3.1 oz., 12 pk.
Shipping arrives tomorrowMcCormick Harry Potter Hogwarts Finishing Sugar 3PK 10.37OZ $8.98 86.6 ¢/oz
$898current price $8.9886.6 ¢/ozMcCormick Harry Potter Hogwarts Finishing Sugar 3PK 10.37OZ
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleKinder's Buttery Garlic & Herb Mixed Vegetables, 38.5 oz $8.86
Sponsored$886current price $8.86Kinder's Buttery Garlic & Herb Mixed Vegetables, 38.5 oz
Delivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleSkinny Dipped Snack Pack Variety, 20 ct. $12.64
$1264current price $12.64Skinny Dipped Snack Pack Variety, 20 ct.
1034.6699 out of 5 Stars. 103 reviews4.6699 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Assorted Halloween Shaped Chocolates, 16 oz. $12.98
$1298current price $12.98Member's Mark Assorted Halloween Shaped Chocolates, 16 oz.
443.0909 out of 5 Stars. 44 reviews3.0909 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligible
About this item
Product details
Fuel Your Day with Protein-Packed Goodness
Whether you're tackling errands or just need a quick pick-me-up, these Brownie Crisp and Marshmallow Bars are here to keep you going. Each bar delivers 15g of protein to help power your day, all with zero hassle.
Convenient and Delicious
Enjoy a snack that's as easy as it is satisfying. These bars are designed to be Stupidly Tasty™, making them a perfect choice for busy days or when you're on the move.
Key specifications
Specifications
Net Weight: 25.9 ounces
Marshmallow Bar Ingredients: allulose, whey protein isolate, fractionated palm and palm kernel oil, milk protein contentrate, milk protein isolate, glycerin, suagr, chicory root extract, water, cocoa powder, egg white, gelatin, natural flavors, salt, soy lecithin, and stevia leaf extract. Contains egg, milk and soy ingredients. May Contain peanut and tree nuts.
Brownie Crisp Ingredients: milk protein isolate, allulose, corn syrup, glycerin, fractionated palm kernel oil,milk protein concentrate, calcium caseinate, sugar, whey protein isolate, soy protein isolate, fructooligosaccharides, cocoa powder, almond butter, whey protein crisps [whey protein isolate, whey protein concentrate, tapioca starch, cocoa (processed with alkali), calcium carbonate, sunflower lecithin], sunflower oil, natural flavors, tapioca fiber syrup, sunflower lecithin, chocolate liquor, milk, salt, soy lecithin, cocoa butter, annatto extract (color), milk fat, and stevia leaf extract. Contains almond, milk, and soy ingredients. May Contain peanut and other tree nuts.
Member ratings & reviews
Filtered and sorted results would be available on the new 'Customer ratings & reviews' page.
Showing 1-2 of 2 reviews
Delicious Dessert Alternative
These are amazing! Specifically the marshmallow ones. Really hoping they stick around or make their way to Walmart!
I bought these thinking they would be similar to built puff bars. They are not. far from it, actually. The chocolate coating is good, tastes just like real cocoa. But the marshmallow, is not fluffy. It's very chewy and definitely tastes like protein. I won't be ordering these again.
Other popular items in Grocery
Chef Robert Irvine's FITCRUNCH High Protein Baked Bars, Variety Pack, 1.62 oz. 18 ct. $22.48 77.1 ¢/oz
Sponsored$2248current price $22.4877.1 ¢/ozChef Robert Irvine's FITCRUNCH High Protein Baked Bars, Variety Pack, 1.62 oz. 18 ct.
47264.6708 out of 5 Stars. 4726 reviews4.6708 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleCountry Crock Original Spread 5 lbs. $7.82 9.8 ¢/oz
$782current price $7.829.8 ¢/ozCountry Crock Original Spread 5 lbs.
255024.5135 out of 5 Stars. 25502 reviews4.5135 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleNature's Bakery Fig Bars, Variety Pack, 2 oz., 32 ct. $16.48 51.5 ¢/ea
$1648current price $16.4851.5 ¢/eaNature's Bakery Fig Bars, Variety Pack, 2 oz., 32 ct.
75704.8091 out of 5 Stars. 7570 reviews4.8091 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourSNAP EBT eligibleNature's Bakery Oatmeal Crumble Strawberry Bars, 20 ct. $11.48 57.4 ¢/ea
Sponsored$1148current price $11.4857.4 ¢/eaNature's Bakery Oatmeal Crumble Strawberry Bars, 20 ct.
1404.5143 out of 5 Stars. 140 reviews4.5143 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Nutri-Grain Breakfast Bars Variety Pack, 1.3 oz., 36 pk. $9.98 27.7 ¢/ea
$998current price $9.9827.7 ¢/eaNutri-Grain Breakfast Bars Variety Pack, 1.3 oz., 36 pk.
59024.696 out of 5 Stars. 5902 reviews4.696 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleRice Krispies Treats Original Snack Bars, 25 ct. $9.48 37.9 ¢/ea
$948current price $9.4837.9 ¢/eaRice Krispies Treats Original Snack Bars, 25 ct.
60064.8099 out of 5 Stars. 6006 reviews4.8099 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleZbar Soft Baked Organic Granola Snack Bars, Variety Pack, 36 pk. $22.68
$2268current price $22.68Zbar Soft Baked Organic Granola Snack Bars, Variety Pack, 36 pk.
19164.6435 out of 5 Stars. 1916 reviews4.6435 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todayBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532654.606 out of 5 Stars. 53265 reviews4.606 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleStrawberries, 2 lbs. $4.97 $2.49/lb
$497current price $4.97$2.49/lbStrawberries, 2 lbs.
399494.4141 out of 5 Stars. 39949 reviews4.4141 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMember's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken $4.98
$498current price $4.98Member's Mark Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken
751054.6656 out of 5 Stars. 75105 reviews4.6656 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup todayFairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk. $21.28 Was $26.78 19.4 ¢/fl oz
Instant Savings
Now$2128current price Now $21.28, Was $26.78$26.7819.4 ¢/fl oz$5.50 offEnds Nov 09Fairlife Nutrition Plan 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl. oz., 12 pk.
307254.8381 out of 5 Stars. 30725 reviews4.8381 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup todaySNAP EBT eligibleMadeGood Birthday Cake Drizzled Bars, 0.85 oz., 20 pk. $12.98 64.9 ¢/ea
$1298current price $12.9864.9 ¢/eaMadeGood Birthday Cake Drizzled Bars, 0.85 oz., 20 pk.
3234.5789 out of 5 Stars. 323 reviews4.5789 out of 5 starsShipping arrives in 3+ daysChex Mix Peanut Butter Chocolate Treat Bars, 20 pk. $7.98 39.9 ¢/ea
$798current price $7.9839.9 ¢/eaChex Mix Peanut Butter Chocolate Treat Bars, 20 pk.
12984.5986 out of 5 Stars. 1298 reviews4.5986 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Sun, Oct 25Nature's Bakery Organic Oatmeal Crumble Bar, Variety Pack, 24ct $17.94 74.8 ¢/ea
$1794current price $17.9474.8 ¢/eaNature's Bakery Organic Oatmeal Crumble Bar, Variety Pack, 24ct
75 out of 5 Stars. 7 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrow